Tickets
 
Fred Hardy Invitational - Day Two Results

March 26, 2005

Recap |  Photo Gallery

               Fred Hardy Invitational - 3/25/2005 to 3/26/2005
                            University of Richmond
                              Richmond, Virginia
                                    Results

Women 100 Meter Dash ======================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points ======================================================================================== 1 Calhoun, Shanea Pittsburgh 11.80 12.13 -0.6 1 2 Lyles, Kimberly Pittsburgh 11.62 12.24 -0.6 1 3 Stephens, Lamoy Pittsburgh 11.60 12.28 -0.6 1 4 Calhoun, Shantea Pittsburgh 11.81 12.30 -0.6 1 5 Manning, Cheri Virginia Com 12.25 12.37 1.7 2 6 Fergasun, Tomika Virginia 12.10 12.61 -0.6 1 7 Woody, Kathleen William and 12.29 12.62 1.7 2 8 Hallman, Martina Pittsburgh 12.10 12.76 -0.6 1 9 Yerokun, Flo Shippensburg 12.30 12.78 1.7 2 10 Green, Courtney Virginia Com 12.15 12.84 -0.6 1 11 Whitehead, Mary William and 12.57 13.01 1.7 2 12 Coles, Jen Richmond 12.40 13.02 1.7 2 13 Usher, Zanishia Virginia Com 12.32 13.02 1.7 2 14 Scardino, Danielle West Chester 12.70 13.05 +0.0 3 15 Riccardo, Julie Shippensburg 12.95 13.07 +0.0 3 16 Ford, Christina Virginia Com 12.35 13.14 1.7 2 17 Cheatwood, Danielle Shippensburg 12.95 13.28 +0.0 3 18 Warren, Megan West Chester 13.10 13.33 +0.0 3 19 Schwab, Hillary William and 12.98 13.50 +0.0 3 20 Crouser, Hilary Shippensburg 13.20 13.56 +0.0 3 21 Slaughter, Christie Shippensburg 13.15 13.60 +0.0 3 22 Strickland, Kim Shippensburg 13.40 14.01 +0.0 3

Women 200 Meter Dash ======================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points ======================================================================================== 1 Calhoun, Shanea Pittsburgh 24.07 24.38 0.4 1 2 Lyles, Kimberly Pittsburgh 23.36 24.53 0.4 1 3 Calhoun, Shantea Pittsburgh 24.18 24.85 0.4 1 4 Stephens, Lamoy Pittsburgh 24.16 25.15 0.4 1 5 Hall, Tiffany Unattached 24.69 25.20 0.4 1 6 Manning, Cheri Virginia Com 24.80 25.23 -0.1 2 7 Bridgeford, Janne'a Virginia 24.50 25.50 0.4 1 8 Bell, Ashley Richmond 24.10 25.69 0.4 1 9 Fergasun, Tomika Virginia 25.20 25.70 -0.1 2 10 crawford, Erin Virginia 24.85 25.70 -0.1 2 11 Gore, Ashley Virginia 25.50 25.86 -0.1 2 12 Oluwole, Tosin Virginia 25.20 26.05 -0.1 2 13 Brown, Tanika Virginia Com 25.15 26.22 -0.1 2 14 Glaviano, Dana West Chester 25.60 26.23 +0.0 3 15 Roberts, Tiffany Virginia 24.75 26.44 0.4 1 16 Sappleton, Selena Pittsburgh 25.90 26.79 +0.0 3 17 Mattos, Naomi William and 25.01 26.83 -0.1 2 18 Whitehead, Mary William and 26.41 26.86 +0.0 4 19 Clemons, Mycah Pittsburgh 26.00 27.10 +0.0 4 20 Riccardo, Julie Shippensburg 26.90 27.14 +0.0 5 21 Coles, Jen Richmond 26.50 27.20 +0.0 5 22 Tershel, Kathryn Virginia 26.10 27.20 +0.0 4 23 Cephas, Morgan Virginia 25.80 27.23 +0.0 3 24 Schmierer, Cat William and 27.25 27.41 +0.0 5 25 Scardino, Danielle West Chester 26.00 27.46 +0.0 4 26 Dyer, Sherece Virginia 25.80 27.53 +0.0 3 27 Warren, Megan West Chester 27.00 27.66 +0.0 5 28 Smith, Briana Virginia 25.90 27.67 +0.0 3 29 Ambrose, Joelle Pittsburgh 25.80 27.71 +0.0 3 30 Schwab, Hillary William and 27.71 27.89 +0.0 5 31 Crouser, Hilary Shippensburg 28.00 28.03 -1.1 6 32 Rowland, Jessica Virginia Com 26.30 28.13 +0.0 4 33 Cheatwood, Danielle Shippensburg 27.30 28.18 +0.0 5 34 Banks, Erica Virginia Com 25.80 28.26 +0.0 3 35 Childs, Candace Virginia Com 26.20 28.29 +0.0 4 36 Duren, Sharmane Virginia Com 26.40 28.60 +0.0 4 37 Slaughter, Christie Shippensburg 28.25 28.80 -1.1 6 38 Seay, Meghan Virginia Com 26.40 29.25 +0.0 5 39 Strickland, Kim Shippensburg 28.00 29.28 -1.1 6 -- Berkley, Sheemeca Virginia Com 24.95 DNF -0.1 2

Women 400 Meter Dash =================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points =================================================================================== 1 crawford, Erin Virginia 55.80 56.40 1 2 Gore, Ashley Virginia 55.40 56.48 1 3 Roberts, Tiffany Virginia 56.10 58.14 1 4 Mattos, Naomi William and 56.80 58.32 1 5 Glaviano, Dana West Chester 58.00 58.69 1 6 Tyler, Lauren Pittsburgh 56.90 59.20 1 7 Sappleton, Selena Pittsburgh 57.50 59.23 1 8 Banks, Magaret Richmond 58.60 59.30 2 9 Fogle, Megan Shippensburg 1:00.00 59.49 2 10 Incorvati, Lindsey Shippensburg 59.80 1:00.08 2 11 Cephas, Morgan Virginia 57.80 1:01.93 1 12 Schmidt, Dana Shippensburg 1:02.00 1:02.27 2 13 Childs, Candace Virginia Com 1:01.80 1:03.51 2 14 Purpura, Beth Shippensburg 1:03.00 1:03.70 3 15 Duren, Sharmane Virginia Com 1:02.00 1:03.73 3 16 Sansone, Jenni Shippensburg 1:02.80 1:04.37 3 17 Banks, Erica Virginia Com 1:01.00 1:05.39 2 -- Sanders, Courtney Virginia Com 1:00.00 FS 2

Women 800 Meter Run ================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ 1 Erby, Nicole Richmond 2:13.50 2:12.95 2 Epps, Krystal Pittsburgh 2:12.00 2:14.28 3 Morse, Diana Richmond 2:13.00 2:14.81 4 Malley, Lydia William and 2:17.00 2:15.13 5 Andres, Katie William and 2:17.00 2:15.41 6 Giannascoli, Rachel James Madiso 2:16.47 2:18.80 7 Rios, Kristina Virginia Com 2:16.80 2:19.90 8 Joshua, Gizelle Pittsburgh 2:14.00 2:20.34 9 Kurtain, Nicole Richmond 2:18.00 2:21.28 10 Blevins, Brenna William and 2:22.00 2:23.11 11 Willever, Kate William and 2:20.00 2:23.71 12 Polhemus, Gabrielle George Washi 2:20.00 2:25.01 13 Dunbar, Whitney James Madiso 2:25.91 2:26.86 14 Masterson, Erin William and 2:18.00 2:27.74 15 Kenaston, Diane Richmond 2:22.00 2:27.81 16 Williams, Danielle Virginia Com 2:17.50 2:28.39 17 Chapman, Jacqueline James Madiso 2:22.82 2:31.03 18 McElroy, Michaela William and 2:25.00 2:32.79 19 Rabinowitz, Nichole James Madiso 2:30.10 2:34.18 20 Johnson, Rhyan Unattached 2:28.00 2:45.34

Women 1500 Meter Run ================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ 1 Kurtain, Nicole Richmond 4:41.00 4:45.93 2 Zaylor, Abigail Pittsburgh 4:45.00 4:50.25 3 Lewis, Allie William and 4:47.00 4:50.92 4 Dolson, Jen Virginia 4:48.00 4:52.03 5 Milot, Kristin Virginia 4:46.00 4:52.81 6 Masterson, Erin William and 4:50.00 4:54.41 7 Taylor, Julie William and 4:50.00 4:56.73 8 Kenaston, Diane Richmond 4:55.00 4:57.35 9 Faircloth, Shelby Richmond 4:55.00 4:57.57 10 Loyer, Ruth William and 5:10.00 5:00.11 11 Coholich, Candice Pittsburgh 4:58.00 5:00.21 12 Heron, Lauren William and 4:50.00 5:00.70 13 Britland, Joanne James Madiso 4:55.70 5:02.71 14 Williams, Danielle Virginia Com 4:59.00 5:03.02 15 Willever, Kate William and 5:05.00 5:05.84 16 Swain, Kelly Virginia 4:47.00 5:05.93 17 Kershaw, Kristie West Chester 5:15.00 5:07.30 18 Chapman, Jennifer James Madiso 4:54.00 5:10.16 19 Dove, Evan Virginia Com 5:00.00 5:10.92 20 Little, Libby Virginia Com 5:08.00 5:11.60 21 Saterstad, Angie Virginia 4:46.00 5:12.08 22 Rozema, Meghan West Chester 5:10.00 5:13.06 23 Bradbury, Patricia Virginia Com 5:05.00 5:13.55 24 Saxton, Sarah Virginia Com 5:04.00 5:18.18 25 Feldt, Alexis Virginia Com 5:11.00 5:18.64 26 Orphanides, Elaina James Madiso 4:59.40 5:27.57 27 Kuserk, Sandra West Chester 5:35.00 5:31.96 28 Motyka, Kristi West Chester 5:35.00 5:37.34

Women 5000 Meter Run ================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ 1 Russell, Amanda Richmond 16:50.50 17:07.94 2 Spence, Neely Unattached 17:49.00 17:56.77 3 Merrill, Katerine Richmond 17:25.50 18:19.54 4 Maier, Amy William and 18:45.00 18:27.38 5 Booker, Abby William and 18:30.00 18:28.06 6 Gousen, Emily William and 18:30.00 18:28.77 7 Briggs, Ali Pittsburgh 18:15.00 18:37.77 8 Payne, Kelly James Madiso 18:54.60 18:40.35 9 Downey, Jenna Richmond 18:25.50 18:41.29 10 Rozema, Meghan West Chester 19:15.00 18:43.92 11 Kershaw, Kristie West Chester 19:30.00 18:48.47 12 Saunders, Kristin James Madiso 19:02.71 19:03.74 13 Van Pelt, Christie Roanoke Coll 19:09.00 19:16.00 14 Leavitt, Taylor George Washi 19:00.00 19:17.10 15 Gamm, Isabel Roanoke Coll 19:24.00 19:18.54 16 Walsh, Katie George Washi 20:00.00 19:28.81 17 Whitehead, Katie Virginia Com 19:30.00 19:34.71 18 Merriam, Reagan Virginia Com 20:30.00 19:50.49 19 Knewstep, Shelley William and 19:00.00 19:50.62 20 Merriam, Remy Virginia Com 20:00.00 20:13.02 21 Hughes, Meghan George Washi 21:00.00 20:34.57 22 Uhl, Michelle Shippensburg 21:00.00 20:44.55 23 Albright, Rachel Virginia Com 21:00.00 21:06.96 24 Krupnik, Alex George Washi 22:00.00 23:30.99 -- Childress, Ellen Unattached 18:30.00 DNF -- Patrick, Melle William and 18:30.00 DNF

Women 10000 Meter Run ================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ 1 Bossart, Suzette Pittsburgh 37:30.00 37:46.81

Women 100 Meter Hurdles ======================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points ======================================================================================== 1 McGill, Tamara Pittsburgh 13.40 13.97 0.9 1 2 Reed, Julianna Pittsburgh 14.40 14.63 0.9 1 3 Holman, Janine Virginia 14.40 14.79 0.9 1 4 Lacy, Tunisia Shippensburg 15.00 14.88 0.1 2 5 Ashe, Keshia Virginia 14.40 14.97 0.9 1 6 Clemons, Mycah Pittsburgh 14.55 15.33 0.9 1 7 Smith, Briana Virginia 15.50 15.49 0.1 2 8 Barber, Shaunte' Virginia Com 15.40 15.52 0.1 2 9 Scardino, Danielle West Chester 15.50 15.73 0.1 2 10 Bailey, Jacqueline Virginia 14.65 15.74 0.9 1 11 Ambrose, Joelle Pittsburgh 14.60 15.84 0.9 1 12 Sanders, Courtney Virginia Com 15.60 15.97 0.1 2 13 Brown, Allison Pittsburgh 15.90 16.59 0.1 2 14 McHale, Sarah William and 16.78 16.89 0.1 2 15 Ruth, Pia Virginia Com 14.50 18.41 0.9 1

Women 400 Meter Hurdles =================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points =================================================================================== 1 crawford, Erin Virginia 58.50 59.04 1 2 Reed, Julianna Pittsburgh 1:00.10 59.10 1 3 Hallman, Martina Pittsburgh 1:01.70 1:01.52 1 4 Hall, Tiffany Unattached 1:00.55 1:03.84 1 5 Holman, Janine Virginia 1:05.20 1:04.81 2 6 Sappleton, Selena Pittsburgh 1:01.00 1:04.98 1 7 Bailey, Jacqueline Virginia 1:04.80 1:05.23 2 8 Ashe, Keshia Virginia 1:03.85 1:05.83 1 9 Ambrose, Joelle Pittsburgh 1:04.55 1:05.93 1 10 Thesing, Amy Richmond 1:05.00 1:06.20 2 11 Kloss, Lauren William and 1:03.00 1:06.21 1 12 Barber, Shaunte' Virginia Com 1:07.00 1:08.76 2 13 Brown, Allison Pittsburgh 1:05.00 1:09.16 2 14 Ryan, Katie Richmond 1:11.67 2 15 Fritchman, Megan West Chester 1:10.00 1:16.07 2

Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase ================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ 1 Angstadt, Nicola Pittsburgh 11:10.00 11:09.75 2 Pulliam, Karen William and 11:00.00 11:26.49 3 Thompson, Emily Virginia Com 11:55.00 12:02.03 4 Stevenson, Heather William and 11:15.00 12:16.41 5 Tainer, Bridget Roanoke Coll 12:13.00 12:38.59

Women 4x100 Meter Relay ================================================================================ School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ 1 Pittsburgh 'A' 45.71 46.08 2 Virginia 'A' 46.20 47.72 3 Virginia Commonwealth 'A' 47.00 48.65 4 Shippensburg 'A' 49.00 48.91 -- William and Mary 'A' 47.56 DNF

Women 4x400 Meter Relay =================================================================================== School Seed Finals H# Points =================================================================================== 1 Pittsburgh 'A' 3:45.00 3:49.64 1 2 Virginia 'A' 3:43.00 3:50.78 1 3 Pittsburgh 'B' 3:52.00 3:54.18 1 4 Richmond 'A' 3:55.00 3:59.35 1 5 Virginia 'B' 3:55.00 4:01.35 1 6 William and Mary 'A' 3:55.56 4:01.37 1 7 Shippensburg 'A' 4:05.00 4:03.45 1 8 West Chester 'A' 4:20.00 4:15.13 1 9 James Madison 'A' 4:15.89 2 10 Richmond 'B' 4:16.82 2 11 Shippensburg 'B' 4:20.00 4:26.41 2

Women High Jump ================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ 1 Brown, Tanika Virginia Com 1.72m 1.65m 2 Moore, Frankie Virginia Com 1.70m 1.60m 3 Speca, Monica Shippensburg 1.55m 1.55m 3 Meekins, Bonnie William and 1.65m 1.55m 3 Marks, Rachel Virginia 1.78m 1.55m 6 Jones, Michelle Virginia Com 1.57m 1.50m 6 Drummond, Casey Shippensburg 1.55m 1.50m 8 McHale, Sarah William and 1.55m 1.45m -- Ryan, Katie Richmond 1.60m NH

Women Pole Vault ================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ 1 Pettine, Kathryn Virginia 3.50m 3.65m 1 Dudek, Marissa Pittsburgh 4.02m 3.65m 3 LaRoche, Charlotte William and 3.95m 3.35m 3 Stewart, Lauren Virginia Com 3.35m 3.35m 3 Wilcher, Stacey Shippensburg 2.90m 3.35m 3 Yates, Brittany James Madiso 3.53m 3.35m 3 Golden, Leandra Pittsburgh 3.79m 3.35m 8 Pitchford, Nicole Pittsburgh 3.51m 3.20m 8 Butler, Jenny West Chester 3.27m 3.20m 10 Belinski, Lori West Chester 3.27m 3.05m -- Kuntz, Joy West Chester 2.89m NH -- Bost, Nicole Unattached 3.20m NH -- Jarkey, Allison Shippensburg 2.90m NH -- Friedman, Lindsay Virginia 3.20m NH

Women Long Jump ===================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points ===================================================================================== 1 Stephens, Lamoy Pittsburgh 6.10m 5.75m NWI 2 Fergasun, Tomika Virginia 5.60m 5.66m NWI 3 Berkley, Sheemeca Virginia Com 6.09m 5.53m NWI 4 Tershel, Kathryn Virginia 5.50m 5.42m NWI 5 Lacy, Tunisia Shippensburg 5.74m 5.28m NWI 6 Marks, Rachel Virginia 5.50m 5.20m NWI 7 Usher, Zanishia Virginia Com 5.33m 5.17m NWI 8 Smith, Briana Virginia 5.35m 5.15m NWI 9 McGill, Tamara Pittsburgh 5.60m 5.11m NWI 9 Fiocchi, Caitlyn James Madiso 5.38m 5.11m NWI 11 Mayo, Adrienne James Madiso 5.60m 5.09m NWI 12 DeBenedetto, Collette Virginia 5.45m 5.07m NWI 12 Simmons, Yvette Virginia Com 5.48m 5.07m NWI 14 Sanders, Courtney Virginia Com 5.18m 5.04m NWI 15 Seay, Meghan Virginia Com 5.08m 4.98m NWI 16 Blevins, Brenna William and 5.00m 4.94m NWI 17 Clemons, Mycah Pittsburgh 5.50m 4.88m NWI 18 Slaughter, Christie Shippensburg 5.00m 4.75m NWI 19 Hallman, Martina Pittsburgh 5.70m 4.59m NWI 20 Butler, Brandy Virginia Com 5.18m 4.52m NWI 21 Ford, Christina Virginia Com 5.48m 4.41m NWI 22 Getzloff, Amanda West Chester 4.72m 4.25m NWI 23 Rowland, Jessica Virginia Com 5.00m 4.03m NWI

Women Triple Jump ===================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points ===================================================================================== 1 Fergasun, Tomika Virginia 12.50m 11.97m +0.0 2 Tershel, Kathryn Virginia 12.00m 11.37m +0.0 3 Bell, Ashley Richmond 12.62m 11.34m -0.5 4 Mayo, Adrienne James Madiso 12.13m 11.23m +0.0 5 Simmons, Yvette Virginia Com 11.58m 11.07m 0.2 6 Ekperi, Patience Virginia Com 11.78m 10.58m +0.0 7 Butler, Brandy Virginia Com 11.43m 10.44m +0.0 8 Reyes, Amber Virginia 11.35m 10.22m +0.0 -- Getzloff, Amanda West Chester 9.44m FOUL NWI -- Pucheu, Rebecca William and 10.93m FOUL NWI

Women Shot Put ================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ 1 Walker, Amanda Pittsburgh 16.70m 15.93m 2 Grant, Billie Jo Virginia 15.30m 14.39m 3 Jones, Ayann William and 14.40m 14.01m 4 James, Nicole West Chester 14.65m 13.80m 5 Showker, Jennifer William and 12.45m 13.00m 6 Harris, Cassidy William and 14.01m 12.91m 7 Rorabaugh, Kimberly Pittsburgh 14.01m 12.47m 8 Wilson, Fallon Virginia Com 12.80m 12.21m 9 Rogers, Ashley Virginia Com 12.80m 12.14m 10 Helgesen, Elise William and 11.90m 11.60m 11 Schweighofer, Megan Shippensburg 11.28m 11.40m 12 Smith, Lindsey Richmond 12.50m 11.35m 13 Spriggs, Sonia Shippensburg 11.30m 11.29m 14 Blevins, Brenna William and 11.00m 10.87m 15 MacDonald, Ali James Madiso 11.50m 10.74m 16 Gleue, Leslie Richmond 11.28m 10.27m 17 Meekins, Bonnie William and 10.00m 9.73m 18 McHale, Sarah William and 9.40m 9.68m 19 Burkhart, Jen James Madiso 10.65m 9.30m 20 Baum, Heather Shippensburg 9.79m 8.04m -- Hauser, Shakirrah Virginia Com 12.19m ND

Women Discus Throw ================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ 1 Grant, Billie Jo Virginia 52.00m 50.47m 2 Walker, Amanda Pittsburgh 50.00m 44.34m 3 James, Nicole West Chester 36.57m 39.91m 4 Gleue, Leslie Richmond 39.94m 39.58m 5 Showker, Jennifer William and 40.84m 39.11m 6 Wilson, Fallon Virginia Com 39.01m 37.46m 7 Jones, Ayann William and 37.26m 8 Harris, Cassidy William and 37.20m 37.14m 9 Schweighofer, Megan Shippensburg 40.00m 36.31m 10 Rorabaugh, Kimberly Pittsburgh 42.55m 35.64m 11 Spriggs, Sonia Shippensburg 39.30m 35.21m 12 Rogers, Ashley Virginia Com 36.57m 33.31m 13 Pearson, Lindsey William and 33.21m 14 Brady, Kia Virginia Com 38.10m 33.11m 15 Holmes, Jennell Virginia Com 39.62m 32.81m 16 Hawthorne, Carol Virginia Com 36.60m 32.14m 17 Arrington, Nikki Virginia Com 38.10m 32.00m 18 Hauser, Shakirrah Virginia Com 36.57m 31.55m 19 Burkhart, Jen James Madiso 34.00m 29.07m 20 Ewell, Latasha Virginia Com 39.24m 28.78m 21 MacDonald, Ali James Madiso 32.00m 24.06m -- Parrish, Latoya Virginia Com 38.10m FOUL -- Baum, Heather Shippensburg 35.10m FOUL

Women Hammer Throw ================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ 1 Walker, Amanda Pittsburgh 55.00m 51.20m 2 Crocus, Beth Richmond 48.65m 48.73m 3 Lane, Carrie Unattached 50.00m 47.58m 4 Rorabaugh, Kimberly Pittsburgh 50.00m 43.44m 5 Grant, Billie Jo Virginia 42.00m 42.34m 6 Jones, Ayann William and 42.00m 39.94m 7 Gleue, Leslie Richmond 38.10m 38.40m 8 Showker, Jennifer William and 33.00m 37.15m 9 Smith, Lindsey Richmond 47.20m 36.67m 10 Umana, Priscilla Virginia Com 35.05m 35.54m 11 Holmes, Jennell Virginia Com 39.62m 34.69m 12 MacDonald, Ali James Madiso 33.00m 34.54m 13 Arrington, Nikki Virginia Com 39.62m 32.48m 14 Burkhart, Jen James Madiso 36.50m 31.40m 15 Wilson, Fallon Virginia Com 38.10m 30.84m 16 Brady, Kia Virginia Com 33.52m 29.88m 17 Helgesen, Elise William and 30.00m 29.19m 18 Hawthorne, Carol Virginia Com 35.05m 26.04m 19 Parrish, Latoya Virginia Com 33.52m 25.82m

Women Javelin Throw ================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ 1 Hoover, Angela Pittsburgh 44.00m 48.07m 2 Frick, Kelly Shippensburg 45.72m 43.36m 3 Crocus, Beth Richmond 43.59m 42.68m 4 Bobiak, Anne Virginia 43.00m 42.62m 5 Knopsnyder, Jill Pittsburgh 41.56m 39.61m 6 Blevins, Brenna William and 42.60m 39.12m 7 Smith, Lindsey Richmond 45.91m 39.03m 8 Kilgore, Alyssa Shippensburg 42.90m 36.97m 9 Convery, Sarah Virginia 40.00m 36.70m 10 Miller, Jessica West Chester 36.57m 35.35m 11 Angelisanti, Nicole Shippensburg 36.60m 35.04m 12 Meekins, Bonnie William and 35.00m 31.83m 13 McGill, Tamara Pittsburgh 33.40m 31.30m 14 Holmes, Jennell Virginia Com 38.10m 30.50m 15 Wilson, Fallon Virginia Com 35.05m 28.19m 16 Clemons, Mycah Pittsburgh 28.80m 25.95m 17 Seay, Meghan Virginia Com 25.90m 24.15m 18 Parrish, Latoya Virginia Com 35.05m 21.39m 19 Hawthorne, Carol Virginia Com 33.52m 20.28m 20 Brady, Kia Virginia Com 33.52m 13.90m 21 Ewell, Latasha Virginia Com 33.52m 13.53m -- Arrington, Nikki Virginia Com 35.05m FOUL

Men 100 Meter Dash ======================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points ======================================================================================== 1 Jones, Reuben Virginia 10.60 10.83 0.9 1 2 Anderson, Chris Pittsburgh 10.70 10.93 0.9 1 3 Frieson, James Virginia Com 10.65 11.06 0.9 1 4 Deshazo, Jackie Virginia Com 10.70 11.07 0.9 1 5 Roberson, Troy Pittsburgh 10.95 11.12 +0.0 2 6 Benabdallah, Justin William and 10.95 11.13 +0.0 2 7 James, Jamal Shippensburg 10.91 11.32 0.9 4 8 Brown, Reggie Unattached 10.75 11.34 0.9 1 9 Pendleton, Trumaine Virginia 10.90 11.35 0.9 1 10 Colden, Shawn West Chester 11.15 11.39 0.8 3 11 Reed, Rob West Chester 11.15 11.45 +0.0 2 12 Kilgore, Jason West Chester 11.15 11.50 +0.0 2 13 Rowley, Matt West Chester 11.30 11.52 0.8 3 14 Lambert, Davion Virginia Com 11.00 11.54 +0.0 2 15 Carson, Kevin Virginia 10.95 11.56 0.9 1 16 Oladejo, Adedayo Richmond 10.91 11.56 0.9 1 17 Nichols, Steve William and 11.35 11.58 0.8 3 18 Koppenheffer, Ryan Shippensburg 11.11 11.60 +0.0 2 19 Tamburrino, Steve James Madiso 11.49 11.60 0.8 3 20 Gross, Korey Pittsburgh 11.10 11.62 +0.0 2 21 Terrell, Alex Shippensburg 11.11 11.63 +0.0 2 22 Jones, Carter Virginia Com 11.20 11.65 0.8 3 23 Cuthbertson, Jeff Virginia Com 11.20 11.66 0.8 3 24 Lewis, Donovan Virginia Com 11.50 11.91 0.8 3 25 Leach, Artie West Chester 11.80 12.12 0.9 4 26 Page, Cordell Virginia Com 11.50 12.25 0.8 3 27 Christman, Kevin West Chester 12.00 12.36 0.9 4 28 Baker, Abram Unattached 12.30 12.62 0.9 4 29 Houston, James Unattached 13.44 13.60 0.9 4

Men 200 Meter Dash ======================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points ======================================================================================== 1 Blassingame, Kellen Virginia 21.35 21.73 0.3 1 2 Anderson, Chris Pittsburgh 21.38 21.91 0.3 1 3 Jones, Reuben Virginia 21.84 22.01 0.3 1 4 Frieson, James Virginia Com 21.50 22.03 0.3 1 5 Benabdallah, Justin William and 22.34 22.27 0.3 1 6 Barbour, Maurice Shippensburg 22.81 22.62 0.2 3 7 Terrell, Alex Shippensburg 22.51 22.78 +0.0 2 8 Rivers, Eddie Concord Universi 22.00 22.84 0.3 1 9 Carson, Kevin Virginia 22.45 22.88 +0.0 2 10 Colden, Shawn West Chester 22.55 22.88 +0.0 2 11 Koppenheffer, Ryan Shippensburg 23.01 22.92 0.2 3 12 Pendleton, Trumaine Virginia 22.50 22.97 +0.0 2 13 Colesar, Ryan Virginia Com 22.80 22.98 +0.0 2 14 Kilgore, Jason West Chester 22.20 23.06 0.3 1 15 Tamburrino, Steve James Madiso 23.12 23.30 0.2 3 16 Hammond, Eric Shippensburg 23.31 23.43 0.7 4 17 Rubin, Doug Richmond 23.50 23.46 0.7 4 18 Reed, Rob West Chester 22.60 23.50 +0.0 2 19 Jones, Carter Virginia Com 22.65 23.53 +0.0 2 20 Rowley, Matt West Chester 22.70 23.59 +0.0 2 21 Giles, J.P. Virginia Com 22.89 23.82 0.2 3 22 Kleszics, Ross West Chester 22.80 23.86 0.2 3 23 Lewis, Donovan Virginia Com 23.25 23.91 0.7 4 24 Oladejo, Adedayo Richmond 23.00 23.92 0.2 3 25 Henderson, Paul Virginia Com 23.10 23.93 0.2 3 26 Franzoni, Chris James Madiso 23.33 24.28 0.7 4 27 Cuthbertson, Jeff Virginia Com 23.15 24.38 0.7 4 28 Leach, Artie West Chester 23.00 24.70 0.2 3 29 Baker, Abram Unattached 24.50 24.95 0.7 4 30 Houston, James Unattached 28.50 28.08 0.7 4

Men 400 Meter Dash =================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points =================================================================================== 1 Blassingame, Kellen Virginia 46.10 47.51 1 2 Pelham, Anthony Pittsburgh 49.50 49.65 1 3 Roberson, Troy Pittsburgh 49.50 49.72 1 4 Rivers, Eddie Concord Universi 49.00 49.78 1 5 Richards, Alton Shippensburg 49.81 49.81 1 6 Piccolo, Mark Shippensburg 49.51 49.82 1 7 Richards, Bernie Shippensburg 50.51 50.37 2 8 Huffman, Steve Shippensburg 49.81 50.81 1 9 Henderson, Paul Virginia Com 49.85 51.23 2 10 Leary, Nehemiah West Chester 49.50 51.67 1 11 Burrell, Rusty Richmond 51.50 51.85 3 12 Colesar, Ryan Virginia Com 50.75 52.05 2 13 Hammond, Eric Shippensburg 50.91 52.15 3 14 Kleszics, Ross West Chester 50.90 52.58 2 15 Wilber, Brian William and 50.73 52.63 2 16 Giles, J.P. Virginia Com 50.01 52.87 2 17 Vanderhoof, Mike Virginia Com 52.20 53.21 3 18 Rubin, Doug Richmond 52.50 53.54 3 19 Brewer, Matt Virginia Com 53.25 54.32 3 20 White, Chris Unattached 54.15 54.46 4 21 Baker, Abram Unattached 54.20 55.52 4 22 Huggi, Omar Unattached 54.00 55.58 3 23 Houston, James Unattached 1:05.00 1:05.00 4

Men 800 Meter Run ================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ 1 Najjar, Ali Unattached 1:50.00 1:51.58 2 Mattusiewicz, Lukasz Virginia Com 1:50.00 1:51.72 3 Mueller, Dana Roanoke Coll 1:52.77 1:51.85 4 Warco, Matt William and 1:52.10 1:51.96 5 Wilborn, Jeryl Pittsburgh 1:50.18 1:52.93 6 Marsh, Kenrick Shippensburg 1:53.50 1:53.00 7 Mostrag, Mariusz Virginia Com 1:50.00 1:53.39 8 Davis, Za. Virginia 1:50.20 1:53.47 9 Tarantino, Bill William and 1:53.00 1:54.62 10 Zang, Andy Pittsburgh 1:53.00 1:54.95 11 Baker, Eric William and 1:55.00 1:55.12 12 Jobes, Ryan Richmond 1:55.00 1:55.85 13 Waltermyer, Ryan West Chester 1:56.00 1:55.97 14 Hagos, Michael Virginia 1:54.00 1:56.06 15 Somers, John Shippensburg 1:55.40 1:56.59 16 Gillard, Steve William and 1:55.00 1:57.49 17 McCarthy, Nulie Virginia Com 1:58.00 1:58.11 18 Molz, Jon Richmond 1:58.51 1:58.50 19 Woodruff, Justin Shippensburg 1:58.50 1:58.58 20 Kirk, Spencer William and 1:54.90 1:58.75 21 Fernandes, Mike Shippensburg 1:58.50 1:58.92 22 Woods, Brian Pittsburgh 1:57.00 1:59.07 23 Bennett, Rick Shippensburg 1:58.50 1:59.13 24 Gildea, Brian Richmond 1:58.00 1:59.96 25 Cancro, Tim Virginia Com 1:56.00 2:00.14 26 Wolak, Matt William and 1:56.00 2:01.35 27 McKenzie, Devon Shippensburg 2:00.50 2:01.96 28 Ciccarelli, John Richmond 1:56.00 2:01.97 29 Groff, David William and 1:54.50 2:02.16 30 Proctor, Alex West Chester 2:01.00 2:02.29 31 Baker, DJ West Chester 2:02.00 2:03.34 32 Vigorita, Jay George Washi 2:00.00 2:03.40 33 Lennox, Mike West Chester 2:02.00 2:03.82 34 Wagner, Justin Shippensburg 2:03.50 2:03.90 35 Kennedy, Nate West Chester 2:03.00 2:04.34 36 Hinkle, Jason Shippensburg 2:04.00 2:04.81 37 Krum, Matt Shippensburg 1:58.00 2:05.67 38 Kim, Alex George Washi 2:00.00 2:07.06 39 Wallace, John Shippensburg 2:03.50 2:11.74

Men 1500 Meter Run ================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ 1 Bair, Sam Pittsburgh 3:48.00 3:50.84 2 Somers, John Shippensburg 3:54.90 3:53.25 3 Mostrag, Mariusz Virginia Com 3:53.00 3:53.75 4 Mattusiewicz, Lukasz Virginia Com 3:53.00 3:54.60 5 Konoval, Tim Pittsburgh 3:50.00 3:54.98 6 Ouled, Riad Virginia Com 3:57.00 4:00.69 7 Ciccarelli, John Richmond 3:54.00 4:01.17 8 Molz, Jon Richmond 3:58.00 4:01.75 9 Tuck, Alex Roanoke Coll 4:10.50 4:04.17 10 Murphy, Ryan Unattached 4:00.00 4:05.44 11 Justice, Will Roanoke Coll 4:04.35 4:09.13 12 Atchison, James Virginia 4:02.00 4:09.30 13 Cancro, Tim Virginia Com 4:05.00 4:09.45 14 Ward, Chris James Madiso 4:04.77 4:09.81 15 Dennis, Rob William and 4:00.00 4:10.21 16 Baker, DJ West Chester 4:20.00 4:11.40 17 Bradford, Zach William and 4:10.00 4:12.90 18 Waltermyer, Ryan West Chester 4:20.00 4:13.09 19 Canning, Adam Virginia Com 3:57.00 4:14.04 20 Howick, Daniel Unattached 4:00.00 4:15.00 21 Hinkle, Jason Shippensburg 4:15.00 4:18.45 22 Durso, Mike James Madiso 4:08.47 4:21.22 23 Byrne, Tom West Chester 4:25.00 4:23.39 24 Lennox, Mike West Chester 4:20.00 4:25.87 25 Kennedy, Nate West Chester 4:35.00 4:27.31 -- Knight, Stephen James Madiso 4:06.19 DNF

Men 5000 Meter Run ================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ 1 Comstock, Pat William and 14:50.00 14:48.38 2 Reinhardt, Jonna William and 15:10.00 14:49.53 3 Campbell, Jared William and 15:00.00 14:49.90 4 Gambale, Matt Virginia 15:00.00 14:50.27 5 Pawlaczyk, Kyle William and 14:50.00 14:50.84 6 Lauder, Jon Unattached 15:10.00 14:54.00 7 Picard, James William and 14:55.00 14:57.18 8 Hryvniak, David William and 14:55.00 15:01.61 9 Lang, Karl William and 15:00.00 15:07.15 10 Willis, Hunter Richmond 15:03.00 15:13.32 11 Williams, Roger Virginia 15:05.00 15:14.11 12 Press, Andrew William and 15:00.00 15:17.80 13 Wilk, Bryce William and 15:00.00 15:20.01 14 Nally, Dan William and 14:55.00 15:23.15 15 Parker, Joel William and 15:00.00 15:23.23 16 Morgan, Daniel George Washi 15:45.00 15:45.06 17 Rodgers, Brad Virginia 15:00.00 15:46.91 18 Ban, Charlie Unattached 15:30.00 16:11.07 19 Carson, Brent Unattached 16:50.00 16:15.13 20 Drath, Mark George Washi 16:00.00 16:17.14 21 Stubbs, Mike Richmond 16:17.58 22 Hajek, Ian George Washi 16:00.00 16:26.79 23 Byrnes, Will Unattached 16:27.28 24 Ehlinger, Ollie William and 15:35.00 16:29.06 25 Scranton, Jeff George Washi 16:30.00 16:52.57 26 Woodside, John George Washi 16:00.00 16:55.36 -- Kane, Daniel Virginia 15:05.00 DNF

Men 10000 Meter Run ================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ 1 Tomaswick, Andy Pittsburgh 31:30.00 31:16.74 2 Gonzalez, Steve Pittsburgh 31:30.00 31:58.33 3 Hansolvan, Richard Shippensburg 33:00.00 32:46.85 4 Lautenslager, Derek Shippensburg 33:00.00 32:47.24 5 Norquist, Pete Richmond 32:30.00 33:23.88 -- Lauder, Jon Unattached 32:00.00 DNF

Men 110 Meter Hurdles ======================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points ======================================================================================== 1 Wray, Mike Pittsburgh 14.45 14.67 0.2 1 2 Canaday, Devin Virginia 14.60 15.35 0.2 1 3 Richards, Bernie Shippensburg 15.81 15.94 0.1 2 4 Codevilla, Thomas Virginia 15.30 15.95 0.2 1 5 Franzoni, Chris James Madiso 15.69 16.06 0.1 2 6 Greenwood, Dustin Concord Universi 15.55 16.32 0.2 1 7 Nichols, Steve William and 14.85 16.39 0.2 1 8 Page, Cordell Virginia Com 15.60 16.76 0.2 1 9 Hiltner, Stephen Virginia 15.70 16.94 0.1 2 -- Azeke, Isi Virginia 14.40 DNF 0.2 1

Men 400 Meter Hurdles =================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points =================================================================================== 1 Piccolo, Mark Shippensburg 53.01 53.91 1 2 Wray, Mike Pittsburgh 54.00 54.99 1 3 Richards, Bernie Shippensburg 55.01 55.53 1 4 Canaday, Devin Virginia 54.50 55.61 1 5 Woods, Brian Pittsburgh 55.98 56.46 1 6 Miller, Kyle Virginia Com 56.75 56.84 2 7 Vanderhoof, Mike Virginia Com 58.70 58.10 2 8 Christman, Kevin West Chester 56.00 59.15 2 -- Hiltner, Stephen Virginia 56.50 DNF 2

Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase ================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ 1 Long, Mike Pittsburgh 9:25.00 9:25.35 2 Mang, jesse Pittsburgh 9:35.00 9:45.79 3 Ouled, Riad Virginia Com 9:50.00 9:46.32 4 Lobianco, Stephen Shippensburg 9:45.00 9:53.77 5 Willgohs, Dustin Shippensburg 9:50.00 9:59.93 6 Canning, Adam Virginia Com 9:50.00 10:06.32 7 Proctor, Alex West Chester 10:20.00 10:19.82 8 Byrne, Tom West Chester 10:15.00 10:27.44 -- Lambert, Travis James Madiso 9:50.02 DNF

Men 4x100 Meter Relay ================================================================================ School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ 1 Virginia Commonwealth 'A' 42.20 42.08 2 Virginia 'A' 41.20 42.25 3 Shippensburg 'A' 41.91 43.11 4 William and Mary 'A' 45.00 43.82 5 West Chester 'A' 43.50 44.00

Men 4x400 Meter Relay =================================================================================== School Seed Finals H# Points =================================================================================== 1 Pittsburgh 'A' 3:12.00 3:16.29 1 2 Virginia 'B' 3:25.00 3:19.43 1 3 Shippensburg 'A' 3:23.00 3:20.17 1 4 William and Mary 'A' 3:24.00 3:25.07 1 5 West Chester 'A' 3:20.00 3:26.75 1 6 Richmond 'A' 3:26.00 3:26.76 2 7 Virginia Commonwealth 'A' 3:22.00 3:27.07 1 8 Shippensburg 'C' 3:30.00 3:29.26 2 9 West Chester 'B' 3:25.00 3:31.41 1 10 West Chester 'C' 3:30.00 3:39.79 2 11 Shippensburg 'D' 3:32.00 3:42.82 2 -- Shippensburg 'B' 3:23.00 DNF 1

Men High Jump ================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ 1 Frykberg, Brett Virginia Com 2.10m 2.05m 2 Lambert, Davion Virginia Com 2.05m 1.95m 3 Burrell, Rusty Richmond 1.93m 1.90m 3 Codevilla, Thomas Virginia 2.20m 1.90m 5 D'Arcangelo, Jake Shippensburg 1.96m 1.85m 5 Hershey, Lucas Shippensburg 1.90m 1.85m 5 Broadbent, Eric West Chester 2.05m 1.85m 8 Sanguinetti, Mike Shippensburg 1.90m 1.80m -- Mathews, Grant Virginia Com 1.80m NH

Men Pole Vault ================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ 1 Sullivan, David Virginia 5.20m 5.20m 1 Higham, Keith Pittsburgh 5.10m 5.20m 3 Blair, Greg Virginia 4.90m 4.60m 3 Brousse, Matt Pittsburgh 5.10m 4.60m 3 Dodds, Brian Pittsburgh 4.65m 4.60m 3 Barron, Pat James Madiso 4.65m 4.60m 7 Lewis, David Virginia 4.60m 4.15m 7 Sandridge, Matt Virginia Com 4.27m 4.15m 7 Chubb, Nathan William and 4.15m 4.15m 10 Zamorski, Justin William and 4.10m 4.00m 11 Stanchick, Eric Virginia Com 4.27m 3.85m -- Litten, Troy Shippensburg 4.29m NH -- Sandridge, Eric William and 3.85m NH

Men Long Jump ===================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points ===================================================================================== 1 Lambert, Davion Virginia Com 7.40m 7.18m +0.0 2 Pendleton, Trumaine Virginia 6.95m 6.82m +0.0 3 Azeke, Isi Virginia 6.85m 6.66m +0.0 4 Broadbent, Eric West Chester 6.83m 6.63m +0.0 5 Assibey, Robert Virginia 6.40m 6.57m NWI 6 Leary, Nehemiah West Chester 7.08m 6.55m +0.0 7 Faust, Mark Shippensburg 6.71m 6.53m +0.0 8 Argro, Brandon Virginia Com 6.95m 6.36m +0.0 9 Fuhrman, Jeremy Shippensburg 6.71m 6.32m +0.0 10 Gross, Korey Pittsburgh 6.55m 6.14m NWI 11 Codevilla, Thomas Virginia 6.40m 6.10m NWI 12 Walton, Brett Richmond 6.45m 6.08m NWI 13 Brewer, Matt Virginia Com 6.30m 5.70m NWI 14 Bowers, Jacob Virginia Com 5.54m 5.37m NWI 15 Jackson, Tim Virginia Com 7.10m 4.75m +0.0

Men Triple Jump ===================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points ===================================================================================== 1 Broadbent, Eric West Chester 13.76m 13.94m +0.0 2 Lambert, Davion Virginia Com 15.10m 13.83m +0.0 3 Dean, Carl Shippensburg 14.00m 13.66m +0.0 4 Pendleton, Trumaine Virginia 14.40m 13.52m +0.0 5 Gross, Korey Pittsburgh 14.50m 13.31m +0.0 6 Barbour, Maurice Shippensburg 13.41m 13.07m -1.2 7 Sanguinetti, Mike Shippensburg 13.41m 12.82m +0.0 8 Faust, Mark Shippensburg 13.41m 12.43m +0.0 -- Jackson, Tim Virginia Com 13.25m FOUL NWI -- Argro, Brandon Virginia Com 13.50m FOUL NWI

Men Shot Put ================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ 1 Clickett, Justin Pittsburgh 19.05m 16.87m 2 Escamilla, Adam Shippensburg 15.81m 15.51m 3 Anderson, Mark Shippensburg 14.64m 15.45m 4 Collins, Jim West Chester 15.54m 15.14m 5 Kranis, Teddy James Madiso 14.38m 14.56m 6 Dakes, PJ West Chester 14.63m 14.42m 7 Abraham, James Virginia Com 14.32m 14.03m 8 White, Doron James Madiso 14.29m 13.68m 9 Konstant, Tony Virginia 13.73m 13.38m 10 Terry, Avery Unattached 14.30m 13.30m 11 Sandidge, Allen Virginia Com 13.10m 12.69m 12 Bess, Matt James Madiso 13.00m 12.54m 13 Ailor, Preston Virginia Com 12.31m 14 Cammauf, Nate West Chester 11.58m 12.09m 15 Warnek, John West Chester 11.58m 11.89m 16 McGinn, Mike James Madiso 12.70m 11.62m 17 Mulcahey, Tom William and 12.50m 11.26m -- Kielinski, Adam Pittsburgh 16.00m ND -- Taylor, Cole Shippensburg 13.79m ND

Men Discus Throw ================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ 1 Escamilla, Adam Shippensburg 39.63m 43.77m 2 Anderson, Mark Shippensburg 39.63m 43.15m 3 Collins, Jim West Chester 42.67m 42.69m 4 Bailey, Andrew Virginia Com 41.20m 41.05m 5 Taylor, Cole Shippensburg 41.15m 40.93m 6 Konstant, Tony Virginia 40.00m 39.81m 6 McGinn, Mike James Madiso 39.75m 39.81m 8 Widhalm, Chris Virginia Com 40.50m 39.30m 9 Kielinski, Adam Pittsburgh 47.00m 38.76m 10 Clickett, Justin Pittsburgh 48.00m 38.29m 11 Kautz, Jacob Shippensburg 35.05m 37.71m 12 Drake, Phillip Virginia Com 41.85m 35.86m 13 Brandlein, Chris James Madiso 47.24m 35.82m 14 Abraham, James Virginia Com 39.29m 34.92m 15 Sandidge, Allen Virginia Com 34.20m 33.92m 16 Warnek, John West Chester 30.48m 33.78m 16 Dakes, PJ West Chester 38.10m 33.78m 18 Walton, Brett Richmond 30.49m 29.06m -- Ackerman, Justin Shippensburg 39.62m ND -- Cammauf, Nate West Chester 36.57m ND -- Ailor, Preston Virginia Com 41.40m ND

Men Hammer Throw ================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ 1 Kingston, Erick Unattached 60.00m 50.50m 2 Anderson, Walker Virginia 50.00m 48.95m 3 Clickett, Justin Pittsburgh 50.00m 47.67m 4 Mitchell, Aaron Unattached 53.00m 45.70m 5 Collins, Jim West Chester 41.14m 42.81m 6 Moore, Jeremie Unattached 34.00m 40.41m 7 Bailey, Andrew Virginia Com 43.90m 39.80m 8 Ailor, Preston Virginia Com 45.80m 39.32m 9 Bess, Matt James Madiso 38.50m 37.11m 10 Kautz, Jacob Shippensburg 35.05m 27.90m

Men Javelin Throw ================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ 1 Kuehner, Corey Pittsburgh 60.20m 62.77m 2 Slotterback, Nick Unattached 65.00m 62.51m 3 Frykberg, Brett Virginia Com 55.00m 61.19m 4 McMullen, Jason Unattached 60.96m 60.72m 5 Bonura, Anthony Pittsburgh 67.55m 60.16m 6 Pacovsky, John Shippensburg 61.00m 59.11m 7 Zimmerman, Ryan West Chester 56.38m 57.27m 8 Kautz, Jacob Shippensburg 55.11m 47.69m 9 Widhalm, Chris Virginia Com 51.20m 47.17m 10 Manotti, Jason Shippensburg 55.10m 46.37m 11 Mathews, Grant Virginia Com 45.98m 45.93m 12 Slotterback, Neil Richmond 47.25m 44.80m 13 Greenwood, Dustin Concord Universi 42.67m 41.82m 14 Rollins, John Virginia Com 32.10m 32.13m -- Bowers, Jacob Virginia Com 33.79m FOUL


SPIDER EXTRAS
shopextras
Uploaded Ad
robinsstadium.jpg
tuneinextras
Uploaded Ad
kidsclubextras.jpg