Licensed to Collegiate Schl Aq Cntr-Grtr Rchmnd AP - Site License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 10/11/2013 08:14 PM
              ODU and UNCW at Richmond - 10/11/2013 to 10/12/2013              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Old Dominion University-VA  'A'                  NT    3:55.07        
     1) Vandepoel, Colleen M FR         2) Vido, Julia M FR               
     3) Payment, Mackenzie L SO         4) Bowers, Savannah C JR          
                  27.63       57.59 (57.59)     1:27.90 (30.31)   2:02.81 (1:05.22)
        2:30.03 (27.22)     3:02.22 (59.41)     3:27.36 (25.14)     3:55.07 (52.85)
  2 University of North Carolina W-NC  'A'           NT    3:55.86        
     1) Stephenson, Hannah S JR         2) Souther, Christine A SO        
     3) Smith, Sara M JR                4) Moore, Kelsey E FR             
                  27.60       56.80 (56.80)     1:27.26 (30.46)   2:02.21 (1:05.41)
        2:29.96 (27.75)     3:01.69 (59.48)     3:27.35 (25.66)     3:55.86 (54.17)
  3 University of Richmond-VA  'A'                   NT    3:56.16        
     1) Pope, Maggie FR                 2) Brady, Erin E SR               
     3) Yang, Kelley Y SO               4) Ares, Natalya M SO             
                  28.08       58.06 (58.06)     1:30.73 (32.67)   2:07.37 (1:09.31)
        2:33.13 (25.76)     3:03.38 (56.01)     3:28.26 (24.88)     3:56.16 (52.78)
  4 University of Richmond-VA  'B'                   NT    4:00.44        
     1) DuMez, Rachel FR                2) Dunstan, Erin FR               
     3) Fetter, Anna S JR               4) Titley, Allison R JR           
                  28.34       58.48 (58.48)     1:31.14 (32.66)   2:07.58 (1:09.10)
        2:35.54 (27.96)     3:06.11 (58.53)     3:32.23 (26.12)     4:00.44 (54.33)
  5 University of North Carolina W-NC  'B'           NT    4:00.88        
     1) Harrison, Thalia JR             2) Ostrom, Kathryn M FR           
     3) Marrese, Kathleen P SR          4) Rogers, Hunter H FR            
                  29.01       59.96 (59.96)                       2:05.82 (1:05.86)
        2:33.94 (28.12)   3:06.08 (1:00.26)     3:32.47 (26.39)     4:00.88 (54.80)
  6 Old Dominion University-VA  'B'                  NT    4:05.03        
     1) Loud, Shannon M FR              2) Aizpuriete, Evelina FR         
     3) Tolmats, Laura FR               4) Johnson, Morgan B SO           
                  29.78   1:02.94 (1:02.94)                       2:13.73 (1:10.79)
        2:38.42 (24.69)     3:10.08 (56.35)     3:35.99 (25.91)     4:05.03 (54.95)
  7 University of North Carolina W-NC  'C'           NT   x4:10.32        
     1) Folmar, Bailey A FR             2) Doyle, Sarah R SO              
     3) Didawick, Amanda R FR           4) Shaver, Heather D SO           
                  30.08   1:02.44 (1:02.44)     1:35.84 (33.40)   2:12.59 (1:10.15)
        2:40.95 (28.36)   3:14.66 (1:02.07)     3:40.92 (26.26)     4:10.32 (55.66)
  8 Old Dominion University-VA  'C'                  NT   x4:15.80        
     1) Canty, Christine JR             2) Bodner, G L JR                 
     3) Hubert, Melissa L FR            4) Frey, Alicia H SO              
                  31.27   1:05.68 (1:05.68)     1:39.40 (33.72)   2:17.70 (1:12.02)
        2:45.95 (28.25)   3:19.53 (1:01.83)     3:46.35 (26.82)     4:15.80 (56.27)
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of North Carolina W-NC  'A'           NT    3:25.06        
     1) Halonen, Valtteri A JR          2) Dozier, Daniel A SO            
     3) Sowers, Zack B SO               4) Thran, Gabe D SR               
                  24.27       50.32 (50.32)     1:17.51 (27.19)     1:49.45 (59.13)
        2:12.34 (22.89)     2:39.50 (50.05)     3:01.15 (21.65)     3:25.06 (45.56)
  2 Old Dominion University-VA  'A'                  NT    3:29.22        
     1) Telep, Ryan P SR                2) Zeidler, Jacob FR              
     3) Byrne, Francisco T SO           4) Sa, Vitor T SO                 
                  26.69       54.61 (54.61)                         1:51.82 (57.21)
        2:15.03 (23.21)     2:42.26 (50.44)     3:04.09 (21.83)     3:29.22 (46.96)
  3 University of North Carolina W-NC  'B'           NT    3:30.32        
     1) Conrad, Eric V JR               2) Rayle, Alex S FR               
     3) Tyler, Ned J JR                 4) Labonge, Alex A JR             
                  26.14       53.39 (53.39)     1:21.65 (28.26)   1:53.47 (1:00.08)
        2:16.74 (23.27)     2:44.10 (50.63)     3:05.88 (21.78)     3:30.32 (46.22)
  4 Old Dominion University-VA  'B'                  NT    3:31.08        
     1) Chalfant, Dan R SR              2) Hubert, Eddie J JR             
     3) Mathews, Reed T SO              4) Thatcher, Graham E FR          
                  25.69       53.43 (53.43)     1:20.26 (26.83)     1:51.84 (58.41)
        2:15.65 (23.81)     2:43.22 (51.38)     3:05.64 (22.42)     3:31.08 (47.86)
  5 University of North Carolina W-NC  'C'           NT   x3:35.99        
     1) Copeland, Chase W JR            2) Brittain, Marc W FR            
     3) Laliberte, Jeff D SO            4) Dove, Sawyer S SO              
                  26.08       53.74 (53.74)                       1:54.60 (1:00.86)
        2:19.02 (24.42)     2:47.68 (53.08)     3:10.37 (22.69)     3:35.99 (48.31)
  6 Old Dominion University-VA  'C'                  NT   x3:40.33        
                  27.02       56.87 (56.87)     1:24.37 (27.50)     1:56.56 (59.69)
        2:21.28 (24.72)     2:51.14 (54.58)     3:14.43 (23.29)     3:40.33 (49.19)
 
Event 3  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sears, Rachel A     SR UNC Wilmington-NC      24.42      24.08        
  2 dos Santos, Julian  FR Old Dominion-VA           NT      24.13        
  3 Tomko, Chelsea M    JR UNC Wilmington-NC         NT      24.54        
  4 Kobelja, Mali K     SR Richmond-VA               NT      24.57        
  5 Yang, Kelley Y      SO Richmond-VA               NT      24.80        
  6 Dangremond, Courtn  JR UNC Wilmington-NC      25.70      25.27        
  7 Norris, Stephanie   FR Old Dominion-VA           NT      25.33        
  8 Thompson, Jodie     FR Richmond-VA               NT      25.58        
  9 Manning, Gillian    FR Richmond-VA               NT     x25.75        
 10 Payment, Mackenzie  SO Old Dominion-VA           NT      25.88        
 11 Reed, Ainsley S     FR UNC Wilmington-NC      25.75     x25.99        
 12 Ange, Leah E        FR Old Dominion-VA           NT     x26.33        
 13 Burns, Jenine M     FR Old Dominion-VA           NT     x27.45        
 -- Washburn, Cameron   SR UNC Wilmington-NC      25.73     X25.74        
 
Event 4  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoxha, Sidni        SR Old Dominion-VA           NT      20.55        
  2 Gaertner, Drew T    JR UNC Wilmington-NC      21.65      21.39        
  2 Gallene, Joe A      SR UNC Wilmington-NC      21.84      21.39        
  4 Salzman, Adam J     JR UNC Wilmington-NC      22.55      22.11        
  5 Thatcher, Graham E  FR Old Dominion-VA           NT      23.76        
  6 Sa, Vitor T         SO Old Dominion-VA           NT      23.90        
  7 Scimeca, Adam M     SO Old Dominion-VA           NT     x23.92        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gouger, Meredith L  JR Richmond-VA               NT    2:08.88        
                  28.88     1:02.12 (33.24)     1:39.66 (37.54)     2:08.88 (29.22)
  2 Jordan, Laura M     SR Richmond-VA               NT    2:10.05        
                  28.36     1:02.41 (34.05)     1:41.36 (38.95)     2:10.05 (28.69)
  3 Souther, Christine  SO UNC Wilmington-NC         NT    2:10.86        
                  27.88     1:02.07 (34.19)     1:39.58 (37.51)     2:10.86 (31.28)
  4 Brady, Erin E       SR Richmond-VA               NT    2:12.69        
                  29.28     1:03.96 (34.68)     1:41.71 (37.75)     2:12.69 (30.98)
  5 McDonald, Delaney   FR UNC Wilmington-NC         NT    2:13.12        
                  28.47     1:02.24 (33.77)     1:41.60 (39.36)     2:13.12 (31.52)
  6 Frey, Alicia H      SO Old Dominion-VA           NT    2:13.18        
                  29.02     1:03.17 (34.15)     1:43.45 (40.28)     2:13.18 (29.73)
  7 Boyle, Casie N      JR UNC Wilmington-NC         NT    2:13.32        
                  29.63     1:03.17 (33.54)     1:43.15 (39.98)     2:13.32 (30.17)
  8 Ostrom, Kathryn M   FR UNC Wilmington-NC         NT   x2:14.72        
                  29.35     1:07.28 (37.93)     1:43.86 (36.58)     2:14.72 (30.86)
  9 Bilott, Anne Marie  JR Richmond-VA               NT   x2:15.00        
                  28.99     1:02.86 (33.87)     1:43.67 (40.81)     2:15.00 (31.33)
 10 Vandepoel, Colleen  FR Old Dominion-VA           NT    2:16.20        
                  28.92     1:02.42 (33.50)     1:44.17 (41.75)     2:16.20 (32.03)
 11 Johnson, Morgan B   SO Old Dominion-VA           NT    2:22.46        
                  29.95     1:06.92 (36.97)     1:49.46 (42.54)     2:22.46 (33.00)
 -- Kush, Mariel C      SR Richmond-VA               NT   X2:13.67        
                  29.07     1:03.44 (34.37)     1:43.46 (40.02)     2:13.67 (30.21)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baric, Michael J    SR UNC Wilmington-NC         NT    1:55.58        
                  25.26       54.25 (28.99)     1:27.97 (33.72)     1:55.58 (27.61)
  2 Rayle, Alex S       FR UNC Wilmington-NC         NT    1:57.61        
                  26.67       56.11 (29.44)     1:30.08 (33.97)     1:57.61 (27.53)
  3 Watson, Carter L    JR Old Dominion-VA           NT    1:58.19        
                  25.68       56.09 (30.41)     1:31.24 (35.15)     1:58.19 (26.95)
  4 Telep, Ryan P       SR Old Dominion-VA           NT    1:59.50        
                  26.71       56.79 (30.08)     1:31.39 (34.60)     1:59.50 (28.11)
  5 Smith, Richard C    FR Old Dominion-VA           NT    1:59.86        
                  25.99       56.25 (30.26)     1:31.18 (34.93)     1:59.86 (28.68)
  6 Dozier, Daniel A    SO UNC Wilmington-NC         NT    2:00.20        
                  26.19       57.86 (31.67)     1:32.12 (34.26)     2:00.20 (28.08)
  7 Prewitt, Chris R    SO Old Dominion-VA           NT   x2:01.06        
                  25.32       55.49 (30.17)     1:31.88 (36.39)     2:01.06 (29.18)
  8 Byrd, Matt E        SR UNC Wilmington-NC         NT   x2:06.63        
                  27.26       58.38 (31.12)     1:36.98 (38.60)     2:06.63 (29.65)
 
Event 7  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giresunlu, Yesim    JR Old Dominion-VA           NT   17:19.44        
                  28.62       59.47 (30.85)     1:30.70 (31.23)     2:02.00 (31.30)
        2:33.25 (31.25)     3:04.51 (31.26)     3:36.02 (31.51)     4:07.54 (31.52)
        4:39.17 (31.63)     5:10.77 (31.60)     5:42.21 (31.44)     6:13.99 (31.78)
        6:45.63 (31.64)     7:17.40 (31.77)     7:48.86 (31.46)     8:20.57 (31.71)
        8:52.15 (31.58)     9:23.80 (31.65)     9:55.61 (31.81)    10:27.39 (31.78)
       10:59.14 (31.75)    11:30.83 (31.69)    12:02.52 (31.69)    12:34.28 (31.76)
       13:06.00 (31.72)    13:37.92 (31.92)    14:09.60 (31.68)    14:41.28 (31.68)
       15:13.14 (31.86)    15:44.96 (31.82)    16:16.49 (31.53)    16:48.59 (32.10)
       17:19.44 (30.85)
  2 Terwilliger, Emma   SO Richmond-VA               NT   17:40.82        
                  30.51     1:02.88 (32.37)     1:35.21 (32.33)     2:07.99 (32.78)
        2:40.45 (32.46)     3:13.15 (32.70)     3:45.68 (32.53)     4:18.58 (32.90)
        4:51.00 (32.42)     5:23.44 (32.44)     5:55.80 (32.36)     6:28.15 (32.35)
        7:00.37 (32.22)     7:32.75 (32.38)     8:05.08 (32.33)     8:37.26 (32.18)
        9:09.61 (32.35)     9:41.62 (32.01)    10:13.59 (31.97)    10:45.63 (32.04)
       11:17.94 (32.31)    11:50.09 (32.15)    12:22.13 (32.04)    12:54.30 (32.17)
       13:26.28 (31.98)    13:58.53 (32.25)    14:30.51 (31.98)    15:02.71 (32.20)
       15:34.74 (32.03)    16:06.53 (31.79)    16:38.58 (32.05)    17:10.26 (31.68)
       17:40.82 (30.56)
  3 McSweeney, Molly    SO Richmond-VA               NT   17:46.52        
                  30.66     1:03.65 (32.99)     1:37.03 (33.38)     2:10.15 (33.12)
        2:43.36 (33.21)     3:16.59 (33.23)     3:49.69 (33.10)     4:22.95 (33.26)
        4:55.41 (32.46)     5:28.03 (32.62)     6:00.54 (32.51)     6:33.16 (32.62)
        7:06.07 (32.91)     7:38.82 (32.75)     8:11.34 (32.52)     8:43.92 (32.58)
        9:16.13 (32.21)     9:48.30 (32.17)    10:20.50 (32.20)    10:52.87 (32.37)
       11:24.90 (32.03)    11:56.89 (31.99)    12:28.89 (32.00)    13:00.77 (31.88)
       13:32.70 (31.93)    14:04.44 (31.74)    14:36.18 (31.74)    15:08.20 (32.02)
       15:40.06 (31.86)    16:12.24 (32.18)    16:44.04 (31.80)    17:15.83 (31.79)
       17:46.52 (30.69)
  4 Smith, Ashley A     SR UNC Wilmington-NC         NT   17:56.33        
                  29.70     1:01.49 (31.79)     1:33.68 (32.19)     2:06.22 (32.54)
        2:38.67 (32.45)     3:11.12 (32.45)     3:43.34 (32.22)     4:15.85 (32.51)
        4:48.28 (32.43)     5:20.60 (32.32)     5:53.05 (32.45)     6:25.55 (32.50)
        6:58.09 (32.54)     7:30.67 (32.58)     8:03.33 (32.66)     8:35.81 (32.48)
        9:08.56 (32.75)     9:41.68 (33.12)    10:14.49 (32.81)    10:46.98 (32.49)
       11:19.82 (32.84)    11:52.95 (33.13)    12:25.86 (32.91)    12:59.09 (33.23)
       13:32.02 (32.93)    14:05.42 (33.40)    14:38.87 (33.45)    15:11.85 (32.98)
       15:45.16 (33.31)    16:18.30 (33.14)    16:51.25 (32.95)    17:24.54 (33.29)
       17:56.33 (31.79)
  5 Vance, Abby L       SR Old Dominion-VA           NT   17:59.64        
                  30.51     1:03.22 (32.71)     1:36.40 (33.18)     2:09.73 (33.33)
        2:43.07 (33.34)     3:16.09 (33.02)     3:49.07 (32.98)     4:21.94 (32.87)
        4:54.80 (32.86)     5:27.59 (32.79)     6:00.35 (32.76)     6:33.13 (32.78)
        7:05.83 (32.70)     7:38.35 (32.52)     8:10.86 (32.51)     8:43.43 (32.57)
        9:15.89 (32.46)     9:48.49 (32.60)    10:20.96 (32.47)    10:53.76 (32.80)
       11:26.43 (32.67)    11:59.30 (32.87)    12:32.01 (32.71)    13:04.61 (32.60)
       13:37.45 (32.84)    14:10.53 (33.08)    14:43.41 (32.88)    15:16.24 (32.83)
       15:49.31 (33.07)    16:22.20 (32.89)    16:54.97 (32.77)    17:27.82 (32.85)
       17:59.64 (31.82)
  6 Binkauskas, Daniel  SO UNC Wilmington-NC         NT   18:03.11        
                  30.02     1:01.51 (31.49)     1:33.73 (32.22)     2:06.13 (32.40)
        2:38.61 (32.48)     3:11.05 (32.44)     3:43.73 (32.68)     4:16.27 (32.54)
        4:49.03 (32.76)     5:21.78 (32.75)     5:54.48 (32.70)     6:27.63 (33.15)
        7:00.48 (32.85)     7:33.16 (32.68)     8:06.02 (32.86)     8:38.93 (32.91)
        9:11.99 (33.06)     9:45.02 (33.03)    10:17.96 (32.94)    10:50.99 (33.03)
       11:23.78 (32.79)    11:57.19 (33.41)    12:30.12 (32.93)    13:03.54 (33.42)
       13:36.83 (33.29)    14:10.26 (33.43)    14:43.89 (33.63)    15:17.37 (33.48)
       15:51.19 (33.82)    16:24.91 (33.72)    16:58.22 (33.31)    17:31.59 (33.37)
       18:03.11 (31.52)
 -- Krebs, Jessie O     SR Richmond-VA               NT  X18:03.33        
                  30.90     1:03.87 (32.97)     1:36.90 (33.03)     2:10.12 (33.22)
        2:43.49 (33.37)     3:16.63 (33.14)     3:49.67 (33.04)     4:22.87 (33.20)
        4:55.83 (32.96)     5:28.71 (32.88)     6:01.40 (32.69)     6:34.30 (32.90)
        7:07.33 (33.03)     7:40.37 (33.04)     8:13.27 (32.90)     8:46.06 (32.79)
        9:18.55 (32.49)     9:51.22 (32.67)    10:23.79 (32.57)    10:56.68 (32.89)
       11:29.35 (32.67)    12:02.40 (33.05)    12:35.14 (32.74)    13:08.05 (32.91)
       13:40.74 (32.69)    14:13.52 (32.78)    14:46.47 (32.95)    15:19.45 (32.98)
       15:52.34 (32.89)    16:25.28 (32.94)    16:58.08 (32.80)    17:31.05 (32.97)
       18:03.33 (32.28)
 -- Kelly, Grace A      SR UNC Wilmington-NC         NT  X18:12.80        
                  30.77     1:03.16 (32.39)     1:36.06 (32.90)     2:09.14 (33.08)
        2:42.20 (33.06)     3:15.23 (33.03)     3:48.19 (32.96)     4:21.00 (32.81)
        4:53.92 (32.92)     5:26.96 (33.04)     6:00.00 (33.04)     6:33.05 (33.05)
        7:06.08 (33.03)     7:39.09 (33.01)     8:12.21 (33.12)     8:45.15 (32.94)
        9:18.24 (33.09)     9:51.49 (33.25)    10:24.73 (33.24)    10:58.27 (33.54)
       11:31.56 (33.29)    12:04.85 (33.29)    12:37.92 (33.07)    13:11.50 (33.58)
       13:45.19 (33.69)    14:18.76 (33.57)    14:52.79 (34.03)    15:26.53 (33.74)
       16:00.17 (33.64)    16:33.63 (33.46)    17:07.35 (33.72)    17:40.70 (33.35)
       18:12.80 (32.10)
 
Event 8  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mathews, Reed T     SO Old Dominion-VA           NT   16:12.51        
                  26.52       55.56 (29.04)     1:25.35 (29.79)     1:54.95 (29.60)
        2:24.55 (29.60)     2:54.12 (29.57)     3:23.59 (29.47)     3:53.19 (29.60)
        4:22.55 (29.36)     4:52.00 (29.45)     5:21.72 (29.72)     5:51.52 (29.80)
        6:20.94 (29.42)     6:50.74 (29.80)     7:20.56 (29.82)     7:50.35 (29.79)
        8:20.13 (29.78)     8:49.79 (29.66)     9:19.41 (29.62)     9:49.17 (29.76)
       10:18.96 (29.79)    10:48.67 (29.71)    11:18.45 (29.78)    11:48.07 (29.62)
       12:17.75 (29.68)    12:47.61 (29.86)    13:17.46 (29.85)    13:46.84 (29.38)
       14:16.14 (29.30)    14:45.42 (29.28)    15:14.65 (29.23)    15:43.86 (29.21)
       16:12.51 (28.65)
  2 Anderson, Tyler M   FR Old Dominion-VA           NT   16:21.09        
                  26.53       55.46 (28.93)     1:25.17 (29.71)     1:54.91 (29.74)
        2:24.57 (29.66)     2:54.08 (29.51)     3:24.03 (29.95)     3:53.83 (29.80)
        4:23.73 (29.90)     4:53.58 (29.85)     5:22.40 (28.82)     5:52.00 (29.60)
        6:21.44 (29.44)     6:51.05 (29.61)     7:20.77 (29.72)     7:50.59 (29.82)
        8:20.23 (29.64)     8:50.27 (30.04)     9:20.18 (29.91)     9:50.16 (29.98)
       10:19.38 (29.22)    10:49.36 (29.98)    11:19.67 (30.31)    11:49.49 (29.82)
       12:19.46 (29.97)    12:49.44 (29.98)    13:19.65 (30.21)    13:50.06 (30.41)
       14:19.86 (29.80)    14:50.50 (30.64)    15:21.20 (30.70)    15:51.28 (30.08)
       16:21.09 (29.81)
  3 Wyand, Ross R       FR UNC Wilmington-NC         NT   16:26.07        
                  27.24       57.45 (30.21)     1:27.77 (30.32)     1:58.57 (30.80)
        2:29.22 (30.65)     2:59.91 (30.69)     3:30.35 (30.44)     4:00.84 (30.49)
        4:31.36 (30.52)     5:02.10 (30.74)     5:32.06 (29.96)     6:02.09 (30.03)
        6:32.36 (30.27)     7:02.41 (30.05)     7:32.71 (30.30)     8:03.00 (30.29)
        8:33.06 (30.06)     9:03.37 (30.31)     9:33.48 (30.11)    10:03.65 (30.17)
       10:32.96 (29.31)    11:02.73 (29.77)    11:32.31 (29.58)    12:01.98 (29.67)
       12:31.64 (29.66)    13:01.28 (29.64)    13:30.72 (29.44)    14:00.21 (29.49)
       14:29.89 (29.68)    14:59.30 (29.41)    15:28.80 (29.50)    15:58.03 (29.23)
       16:26.07 (28.04)
  4 Cook, Andrew A      JR Old Dominion-VA           NT   16:26.60        
                  27.48       56.81 (29.33)     1:26.50 (29.69)     1:56.45 (29.95)
        2:26.48 (30.03)     2:56.87 (30.39)     3:27.11 (30.24)     3:57.22 (30.11)
        4:27.48 (30.26)     4:57.57 (30.09)     5:28.18 (30.61)     5:58.42 (30.24)
        6:28.44 (30.02)     6:58.31 (29.87)     7:28.47 (30.16)     7:58.88 (30.41)
        8:29.19 (30.31)     8:59.54 (30.35)     9:30.06 (30.52)    10:00.58 (30.52)
       10:30.96 (30.38)    11:01.31 (30.35)    11:31.58 (30.27)    12:00.82 (29.24)
       12:30.76 (29.94)    13:00.52 (29.76)    13:30.25 (29.73)    14:00.04 (29.79)
       14:29.81 (29.77)    14:59.83 (30.02)    15:29.66 (29.83)    15:58.81 (29.15)
       16:26.60 (27.79)
  5 Cremer, Andrew B    SO UNC Wilmington-NC         NT   16:53.16        
                  27.28       57.31 (30.03)     1:28.00 (30.69)     1:59.12 (31.12)
        2:30.00 (30.88)     3:00.87 (30.87)     3:32.00 (31.13)     4:02.92 (30.92)
        4:33.65 (30.73)     5:04.62 (30.97)     5:35.72 (31.10)     6:06.81 (31.09)
        6:37.87 (31.06)     7:08.89 (31.02)     7:40.27 (31.38)     8:10.81 (30.54)
        8:41.57 (30.76)     9:12.32 (30.75)     9:43.83 (31.51)    10:14.66 (30.83)
       10:45.62 (30.96)    11:16.86 (31.24)    11:47.93 (31.07)    12:18.33 (30.40)
       12:49.28 (30.95)    13:20.21 (30.93)    13:51.32 (31.11)    14:21.86 (30.54)
       14:52.77 (30.91)    15:23.53 (30.76)    15:54.02 (30.49)    16:24.53 (30.51)
       16:53.16 (28.63)
  6 Hammond, Nik S      SO UNC Wilmington-NC         NT   17:14.31        
                  27.04       56.70 (29.66)     1:27.13 (30.43)     1:57.53 (30.40)
        2:28.33 (30.80)     2:59.21 (30.88)     3:30.44 (31.23)     4:02.38 (31.94)
        4:34.07 (31.69)     5:06.47 (32.40)     5:38.36 (31.89)     6:09.97 (31.61)
        6:41.80 (31.83)     7:13.95 (32.15)     7:45.63 (31.68)     8:17.47 (31.84)
        8:48.81 (31.34)     9:20.72 (31.91)     9:52.49 (31.77)    10:24.21 (31.72)
       10:55.85 (31.64)    11:27.52 (31.67)    11:59.55 (32.03)    12:31.52 (31.97)
       13:02.61 (31.09)    13:34.28 (31.67)    14:06.15 (31.87)    14:38.11 (31.96)
       15:09.67 (31.56)    15:41.34 (31.67)    16:13.03 (31.69)    16:44.34 (31.31)
       17:14.31 (29.97)
  7 Hoke, Chad J        FR Old Dominion-VA           NT  x17:42.99        
                  26.50       56.64 (30.14)     1:28.07 (31.43)     2:00.01 (31.94)
        2:31.85 (31.84)     3:04.05 (32.20)     3:36.28 (32.23)     4:08.31 (32.03)
        4:40.45 (32.14)     5:12.83 (32.38)     5:45.00 (32.17)     6:17.36 (32.36)
        6:50.08 (32.72)     7:22.95 (32.87)     7:55.51 (32.56)     8:28.16 (32.65)
        9:01.02 (32.86)     9:33.54 (32.52)    10:06.20 (32.66)    10:39.09 (32.89)
       11:11.83 (32.74)    11:44.57 (32.74)    12:17.38 (32.81)    12:50.16 (32.78)
       13:22.82 (32.66)    13:55.88 (33.06)    14:28.86 (32.98)    15:01.68 (32.82)
       15:34.49 (32.81)    16:07.38 (32.89)    16:39.92 (32.54)    17:11.94 (32.02)
       17:42.99 (31.05)
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Kelley Y      SO Richmond-VA               NT      57.17        
                  27.42       57.17 (29.75)                                        
  2 Ross, Melissa H     SO Richmond-VA               NT      58.32        
                  27.95       58.32 (30.37)                                        
  3 Fetter, Anna S      JR Richmond-VA               NT      58.88        
                  28.15       58.88 (30.73)                                        
  4 Payment, Mackenzie  SO Old Dominion-VA           NT      59.08        
                  27.47       59.08 (31.61)                                        
  5 Tolmats, Laura      FR Old Dominion-VA           NT      59.35        
                  27.73       59.35 (31.62)                                        
  6 Smith, Sara M       JR UNC Wilmington-NC    1:00.77      59.99        
                  28.43       59.99 (31.56)                                        
  7 McDonald, Delaney   FR UNC Wilmington-NC    1:00.95    1:00.27        
                  28.57     1:00.27 (31.70)                                        
  8 Kush, Mariel C      SR Richmond-VA               NT   x1:00.31        
                  28.68     1:00.31 (31.63)                                        
  9 Marrese, Kathleen   SR UNC Wilmington-NC    1:00.79    1:00.38        
                  28.55     1:00.38 (31.83)                                        
 10 Wingfield, Amber N  SO Old Dominion-VA           NT    1:00.77        
                  28.29     1:00.77 (32.48)                                        
 11 dos Santos, Julian  FR Old Dominion-VA           NT   x1:01.41        
                  28.33     1:01.41 (33.08)                                        
 12 Didawick, Amanda R  FR UNC Wilmington-NC    1:03.25   x1:01.84        
                  28.43     1:01.84 (33.41)                                        
 -- Manning, Gillian    FR Richmond-VA               NT   X1:00.68        
                  28.51     1:00.68 (32.17)                                        
 -- Hubert, Melissa L   FR Old Dominion-VA           NT   X1:03.26        
                  29.98     1:03.26 (33.28)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halonen, Valtteri   JR UNC Wilmington-NC      52.17      50.58        
                  23.70       50.58 (26.88)                                        
  2 Sowers, Zack B      SO UNC Wilmington-NC         NT      50.80        
                  23.69       50.80 (27.11)                                        
  3 Byrne, Francisco T  SO Old Dominion-VA           NT      50.91        
                  23.72       50.91 (27.19)                                        
  4 Tyler, Ned J        JR UNC Wilmington-NC      54.16      51.50        
                  23.88       51.50 (27.62)                                        
  5 Sa, Vitor T         SO Old Dominion-VA           NT      51.65        
                  23.91       51.65 (27.74)                                        
  6 Conrad, Eric V      JR UNC Wilmington-NC      53.41     x52.83        
                  24.61       52.83 (28.22)                                        
  7 Dunham, Preston T   SO Old Dominion-VA           NT      54.92        
                  25.90       54.92 (29.02)                                        
  8 Scimeca, Adam M     SO Old Dominion-VA           NT     x55.17        
                  26.09       55.17 (29.08)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowers, Savannah C  JR Old Dominion-VA           NT    1:54.74        
                  27.25       55.97 (28.72)     1:25.28 (29.31)     1:54.74 (29.46)
  2 Kobelja, Mali K     SR Richmond-VA               NT    1:55.91        
                  27.35       56.82 (29.47)     1:26.55 (29.73)     1:55.91 (29.36)
  3 Ares, Natalya M     SO Richmond-VA               NT    1:56.06        
                  27.29       56.61 (29.32)     1:26.56 (29.95)     1:56.06 (29.50)
  4 Schwartz, Emily R   SR UNC Wilmington-NC    2:00.90    1:56.15        
                  28.04       57.74 (29.70)     1:27.42 (29.68)     1:56.15 (28.73)
  5 Titley, Allison R   JR Richmond-VA               NT    1:56.20        
                  27.55       57.18 (29.63)     1:26.96 (29.78)     1:56.20 (29.24)
  6 Moore, Kelsey E     FR UNC Wilmington-NC         NT    1:56.53        
                  27.16       56.74 (29.58)     1:26.76 (30.02)     1:56.53 (29.77)
  7 Shaver, Heather D   SO UNC Wilmington-NC    2:00.68    1:58.97        
                  28.15       58.41 (30.26)     1:28.67 (30.26)     1:58.97 (30.30)
  8 Johnson, Morgan B   SO Old Dominion-VA           NT    1:59.16        
                  27.02       56.72 (29.70)     1:27.93 (31.21)     1:59.16 (31.23)
  9 Kelly, Grace A      SR UNC Wilmington-NC    1:59.87   x1:59.69        
                  28.91       59.30 (30.39)     1:29.78 (30.48)     1:59.69 (29.91)
 10 Norris, Stephanie   FR Old Dominion-VA           NT    1:59.85        
                  28.10       58.41 (30.31)     1:29.29 (30.88)     1:59.85 (30.56)
 11 Frey, Alicia H      SO Old Dominion-VA           NT   x2:01.43        
                  28.21       58.56 (30.35)     1:29.51 (30.95)     2:01.43 (31.92)
 12 Krebs, Jessie O     SR Richmond-VA               NT   x2:01.94        
                  15.00       28.69 (13.69)       59.00 (30.31)   2:01.94 (1:02.94)
 -- Bilott, Anne Marie  JR Richmond-VA               NT   X1:58.51        
                  27.81       57.99 (30.18)     1:28.24 (30.25)     1:58.51 (30.27)
 -- Washburn, Cameron   SR UNC Wilmington-NC    2:02.31   X2:00.59        
                  27.78       58.06 (30.28)     1:28.90 (30.84)     2:00.59 (31.69)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoxha, Sidni        SR Old Dominion-VA           NT    1:42.64        
                  23.25       49.79 (26.54)     1:16.94 (27.15)     1:42.64 (25.70)
  2 Thran, Gabe D       SR UNC Wilmington-NC    2:09.47    1:42.92        
                  23.93       50.26 (26.33)     1:17.28 (27.02)     1:42.92 (25.64)
  3 Hooper, Nick R      FR Old Dominion-VA           NT    1:43.59        
                  24.30       50.54 (26.24)     1:17.16 (26.62)     1:43.59 (26.43)
  4 Dove, Sawyer S      SO UNC Wilmington-NC    1:48.79    1:44.61        
                  24.69       51.38 (26.69)     1:18.02 (26.64)     1:44.61 (26.59)
  5 Salzman, Adam J     JR UNC Wilmington-NC    1:51.76    1:46.34        
                  25.07       51.70 (26.63)     1:18.82 (27.12)     1:46.34 (27.52)
  6 Labonge, Alex A     JR UNC Wilmington-NC    1:47.28   x1:46.66        
                  25.27       52.42 (27.15)     1:20.21 (27.79)     1:46.66 (26.45)
  7 Watson, Carter L    JR Old Dominion-VA           NT    1:47.40        
                  25.42       52.48 (27.06)     1:20.16 (27.68)     1:47.40 (27.24)
  8 Teal, Logan L       SO Old Dominion-VA           NT   x1:50.69        
                  25.47       52.91 (27.44)     1:21.82 (28.91)     1:50.69 (28.87)
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Souther, Christine  SO UNC Wilmington-NC    1:06.79    1:05.97        
                  31.11     1:05.97 (34.86)                                        
  2 Ostrom, Kathryn M   FR UNC Wilmington-NC    1:06.92    1:06.18        
                  31.17     1:06.18 (35.01)                                        
  3 Vido, Julia M       FR Old Dominion-VA           NT    1:06.40        
                  31.46     1:06.40 (34.94)                                        
  4 Thompson, Jodie     FR Richmond-VA               NT    1:06.61        
                  31.50     1:06.61 (35.11)                                        
  5 Smith, Sara M       JR UNC Wilmington-NC    1:08.72    1:07.93        
                  32.20     1:07.93 (35.73)                                        
  6 Aizpuriete, Evelin  FR Old Dominion-VA           NT    1:09.43        
                  32.42     1:09.43 (37.01)                                        
  7 Doyle, Sarah R      SO UNC Wilmington-NC    1:12.60   x1:09.78        
                  33.61     1:09.78 (36.17)                                        
  8 Dunstan, Erin       FR Richmond-VA               NT    1:09.80        
                  33.81     1:09.80 (35.99)                                        
  9 Brady, Erin E       SR Richmond-VA               NT    1:10.39        
                  33.60     1:10.39 (36.79)                                        
 10 Barley, Victoria B  FR Old Dominion-VA           NT    1:10.62        
                  33.04     1:10.62 (37.58)                                        
 11 Johnson, Taylor     FR Richmond-VA               NT   x1:11.01        
                  34.03     1:11.01 (36.98)                                        
 -- Jordan, Laura M     SR Richmond-VA               NT   X1:11.31        
                  34.42     1:11.31 (36.89)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zeidler, Jacob      FR Old Dominion-VA           NT      58.06        
                  27.49       58.06 (30.57)                                        
  2 Hubert, Eddie J     JR Old Dominion-VA           NT      58.99        
                  27.80       58.99 (31.19)                                        
  3 Haigh, Jason B      SR Old Dominion-VA           NT      59.66        
                  28.32       59.66 (31.34)                                        
  4 Dozier, Daniel A    SO UNC Wilmington-NC         NT    1:00.04        
                  28.22     1:00.04 (31.82)                                        
  5 Brittain, Marc W    FR UNC Wilmington-NC    1:00.13    1:00.91        
                  28.44     1:00.91 (32.47)                                        
  6 Rayle, Alex S       FR UNC Wilmington-NC    1:02.24    1:00.92        
                  28.69     1:00.92 (32.23)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stephenson, Hannah  JR UNC Wilmington-NC         NT      56.33        
                  27.58       56.33 (28.75)                                        
  2 Pope, Maggie        FR Richmond-VA               NT      57.89        
                  28.17       57.89 (29.72)                                        
  3 Vandepoel, Colleen  FR Old Dominion-VA           NT      57.93        
                  28.28       57.93 (29.65)                                        
  4 DuMez, Rachel       FR Richmond-VA               NT      57.98        
                  28.17       57.98 (29.81)                                        
  5 Harrison, Thalia    JR UNC Wilmington-NC         NT      59.95        
                  29.20       59.95 (30.75)                                        
  6 Gouger, Meredith L  JR Richmond-VA               NT    1:01.32        
                  30.15     1:01.32 (31.17)                                        
  7 Folmar, Bailey A    FR UNC Wilmington-NC         NT    1:01.44        
                  30.06     1:01.44 (31.38)                                        
  8 Loud, Shannon M     FR Old Dominion-VA           NT    1:02.08        
                  29.73     1:02.08 (32.35)                                        
  9 Marrese, Kathleen   SR UNC Wilmington-NC         NT   x1:02.54        
                  30.72     1:02.54 (31.82)                                        
 10 Canty, Christine    JR Old Dominion-VA           NT    1:04.96        
                  31.89     1:04.96 (33.07)                                        
 11 Burns, Jenine M     FR Old Dominion-VA           NT   x1:06.35        
                  32.04     1:06.35 (34.31)                                        
 -- McSweeney, Molly    SO Richmond-VA               NT   X1:05.11        
                  32.15     1:05.11 (32.96)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baric, Michael J    SR UNC Wilmington-NC         NT      51.48        
                  24.91       51.48 (26.57)                                        
  2 Halonen, Valtteri   JR UNC Wilmington-NC         NT      51.61        
                  25.22       51.61 (26.39)                                        
  3 Conrad, Eric V      JR UNC Wilmington-NC         NT      52.56        
                  25.76       52.56 (26.80)                                        
  4 Chalfant, Dan R     SR Old Dominion-VA           NT      53.20        
                  25.78       53.20 (27.42)                                        
  5 Byrne, Francisco T  SO Old Dominion-VA           NT      53.88        
                  25.61       53.88 (28.27)                                        
  6 Copeland, Chase W   JR UNC Wilmington-NC         NT     x54.14        
                  26.33       54.14 (27.81)                                        
  7 Quint, Marcus J     FR Old Dominion-VA           NT      56.50        
                  26.97       56.50 (29.53)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Richmond-VA  'A'                   NT    1:36.94        
     1) Ares, Natalya M SO              2) Yang, Kelley Y SO              
     3) Jordan, Laura M SR              4) Kobelja, Mali K SR             
                  24.59       48.99 (24.40)     1:13.05 (24.06)     1:36.94 (23.89)
  2 University of North Carolina W-NC  'A'           NT    1:37.55        
     1) Tomko, Chelsea M JR             2) Washburn, Cameron W SR         
     3) Dangremond, Courtney L JR       4) Sears, Rachel A SR             
                  24.45       49.54 (25.09)     1:14.16 (24.62)     1:37.55 (23.39)
  3 Old Dominion University-VA  'A'                  NT    1:39.97        
     1) Payment, Mackenzie L SO         2) Barley, Victoria B FR          
     3) Norris, Stephanie M FR          4) Bowers, Savannah C JR          
                  25.39       50.57 (25.18)     1:15.48 (24.91)     1:39.97 (24.49)
  4 University of Richmond-VA  'B'                   NT    1:41.56        
     1) Bilott, Anne Marie M JR         2) Manning, Gillian FR            
     3) Terwilliger, Emma K SO          4) Thompson, Jodie FR             
                  25.97       51.80 (25.83)     1:16.67 (24.87)     1:41.56 (24.89)
  5 University of North Carolina W-NC  'B'           NT    1:41.80        
     1) Reed, Ainsley S FR              2) Rogers, Hunter H FR            
     3) Moore, Kelsey E FR              4) Shaver, Heather D SO           
                  25.85       51.42 (25.57)     1:16.55 (25.13)     1:41.80 (25.25)
  6 Old Dominion University-VA  'B'                  NT    1:44.47        
     1) Ange, Leah E FR                 2) Bodner, G L JR                 
     3) Frey, Alicia H SO               4) Aizpuriete, Evelina FR         
                  26.79       52.27 (25.48)     1:18.35 (26.08)     1:44.47 (26.12)
  7 University of North Carolina W-NC  'C'           NT   x1:44.50        
                  25.75       52.15 (26.40)     1:18.10 (25.95)     1:44.50 (26.40)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of North Carolina W-NC  'A'           NT    1:23.85        
     1) Gallene, Joe A SR               2) Tyler, Ned J JR                
     3) Gaertner, Drew T JR             4) Thran, Gabe D SR               
                  21.07       42.21 (21.14)     1:03.19 (20.98)     1:23.85 (20.66)
  2 Old Dominion University-VA  'A'                  NT    1:26.46        
     1) Watson, Carter L JR             2) Thatcher, Graham E FR          
     3) Zeidler, Jacob FR               4) Hubert, Eddie J JR             
                  22.31       43.55 (21.24)     1:05.00 (21.45)     1:26.46 (21.46)
  3 University of North Carolina W-NC  'B'           NT    1:26.78        
     1) Labonge, Alex A JR              2) Dove, Sawyer S SO              
     3) Sowers, Zack B SO               4) Salzman, Adam J JR             
                  21.68       43.49 (21.81)     1:05.54 (22.05)     1:26.78 (21.24)
  4 Old Dominion University-VA  'B'                  NT    1:33.95        
     1) Prewitt, Chris R SO             2) Cook, Andrew A JR              
     3) Anderson, Tyler M FR            4) Dunham, Preston T SO           
                  22.35       46.90 (24.55)     1:09.67 (22.77)     1:33.95 (24.28)
 
Event 19  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chiulli, Irina A    FR Richmond-VA               NP     179.40        
  2 Eckert, Rachel      JR Old Dominion-VA           NP     174.60        
  3 Cook, Katherine A   JR Richmond-VA               NP     153.45        
  4 Gekas-Robinson, Mi  FR Richmond-VA               NP     145.30        
  5 Holland, Kady M     SO Old Dominion-VA           NP     134.75        
  6 Kotowski, Kyle-Lyn  SR UNC Wilmington-NC         NP     126.20        
  7 Reilly, Nathalie A  JR UNC Wilmington-NC         NP     121.20        
 
Event 20  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crosby, Allen W     FR UNC Wilmington-NC         NP     184.15        
  2 Seymour, Chase R    JR UNC Wilmington-NC         NP     159.80        
  3 Villanueva, Giovan  FR UNC Wilmington-NC         NP     154.65        
  4 Rabe, Daniel N      SO Old Dominion-VA           NP     152.35        
  5 Lane, Nathan A      FR UNC Wilmington-NC         NP    x121.90        
 
Event 21  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eckert, Rachel      JR Old Dominion-VA           NP     245.05        
  2 Cook, Katherine A   JR Richmond-VA               NP     243.35        
  3 Chiulli, Irina A    FR Richmond-VA               NP     227.80        
  4 Gekas-Robinson, Mi  FR Richmond-VA               NP     185.70        
  5 Kotowski, Kyle-Lyn  SR UNC Wilmington-NC         NP     163.10        
  6 Reilly, Nathalie A  JR UNC Wilmington-NC         NP     147.65        
  7 Holland, Kady M     SO Old Dominion-VA           NP     136.20        
 
Event 22  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crosby, Allen W     FR UNC Wilmington-NC         NP     268.30        
  2 Villanueva, Giovan  FR UNC Wilmington-NC         NP     249.50        
  3 Seymour, Chase R    JR UNC Wilmington-NC         NP     233.70        
  4 Lane, Nathan A      FR UNC Wilmington-NC         NP    x233.65        
  5 Rabe, Daniel N      SO Old Dominion-VA           NP     232.10