Licensed to Fordham University     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/19/2013 03:49 PM
                 Fordham vs. La Salle vs. Richmond - 1/19/2013                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Richmond-VA  'A'                         NT    1:45.15   11  
     1) Hines, Lauren A 22              2) Kobelja, Mali K 19             
     3) Yang, Kelley Y 18               4) Jordan, Laura M 21             
       26.10    29.58    24.96    24.51                                    
  2 Fordham University-MR  'A'                        1:40.89    1:45.19    4  
     1) Ryan, Brienne M 21              2) Carroll, Kelly A 19            
     3) Lulley, Shannon T 18            4) Biagioli, Alana 21             
       25.80    30.23    25.43    23.73                                    
  3 University of Richmond-VA  'B'                         NT    1:50.30    2  
     1) Ares, Natalya M 18              2) Brady, Erin E 20               
     3) Fetter, Anna S 19               4) Bilott, Anne Marie M 20        
       28.61    31.11    25.74    24.84                                    
  4 La Salle University-MA  'A'                            NT    1:50.72  
     1) Curran, Chelsey A 19            2) Simunek, Jessica M 21          
     3) McCluskey, Lianne F 21          4) Snee, Katie E 20               
       28.56    31.18    27.08    23.90                                    
  5 Fordham University-MR  'B'                             NT    1:51.08  
     1) Tomimatsu, Jordan M 19          2) Marshall, Anna C 19            
     3) O'Keefe, Aurelia J 19           4) Lyver, Kellie M 21             
       27.99    32.09    26.48    24.52                                    
  6 La Salle University-MA  'B'                            NT    1:52.75  
     1) Wilson, Amina C 19              2) Armater, Olivia D 22           
     3) Di Bernardo, Oceane             4) Finn, Sarah E 19               
       27.80    32.20    27.81    24.94                                    
 -- Fordham University-MR  'C'                             NT   X1:52.69  
     1) Goehring, Theresa C 18          2) Gehrich, Megan N 19            
     3) Morton, Miranda E 19            4) Gray, Megan M 18               
       29.01    32.22    26.62    24.84                                    
 -- La Salle University-MA  'C'                            NT   X2:05.63  
     1) Baylis, Megan N 20              2) Gonoude, Taylor E 19           
     3) Woodman, Lisa A 19              4) Forlini, Meghan A 21           
       32.12    35.12    30.56    27.83                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 La Salle University-MA  'A'                            NT    1:34.96  
     1) Fitzgerald, Dan J 21            2) Szyszko, Blase B 22            
     3) Fischer, Greg H 20              4) Cabral, Jonathan R 19          
       24.55    26.50    23.00    20.91                                    
  2 Fordham University-MR  'A'                        1:31.29    1:36.51  
     1) Yi, Thomas W 21                 2) Dwyer, Ben B 20                
     3) Noguchi, Shintaro 20            4) Militti, Pat D 20              
       25.05    27.82    22.70    20.94                                    
  3 La Salle University-MA  'B'                            NT    1:37.47  
     1) Derr, Dave A 21                 2) Roth, Johan G 20               
     3) McCaffrey, Sean P 19            4) Cabrera, Cameron M 20          
       24.84    26.78    23.98    21.87                                    
  4 Fordham University-MR  'B'                             NT    1:38.78  
     1) Grimmett-Norris, Michael T 21   2) Trebilcock, Eamon E 19         
     3) Simpkins, Brennan J 20          4) Shetler, Thomas A 19           
       25.29    28.05    24.03    21.41                                    
  5 Fordham University-MR  'C'                             NT   x1:41.45  
     1) Thomann, Will R 20              2) Strong, Brandon T 19           
     3) Kosciuk, Kevin M 20             4) Belfanti, Nick J 20            
       25.76    28.48    24.52    22.69                                    
  6 La Salle University-MA  'C'                            NT   x1:43.28  
     1) Stein, Mike S 19                2) Edling, Cameron A 18           
     3) Jeronis, Taylor J 19            4) Chielli, Jake J 19             
       26.43    28.21    25.51    23.13                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larkin, Colleen p         19 La Salle-MA               NT   10:22.25  
      28.11   29.75   30.58   31.10   30.96   31.12   31.19   31.36
      31.16   31.30   31.46   31.35   31.57   31.73   31.80   31.59
      31.56   31.75   31.81   31.00                                
  2 Krebs, Jessie O           20 Richmond-VA               NT   10:27.26  
      29.69   31.60   31.80   31.84   32.03   32.04   31.91   31.88
      31.42   31.43   31.28   31.57   31.61   31.27   31.22   31.27
      31.00   30.91   30.95   30.54                                
  3 McSweeney, Molly Q        18 Richmond-VA               NT   10:29.96  
      29.14   31.41   31.84   32.21   32.20   32.06   32.20   32.07
      31.91   32.04   31.35   31.68   31.70   31.61   31.64   31.81
      31.19   31.14   30.71   30.05                                
  4 Field, Kara L             21 FORD-MR             10:19.80   10:32.75  
      29.44   31.48 1:04.24   32.30 3:42.01 4:13.28                
  5 Zarriello, Megan T        20 FORD-MR             10:31.31   10:34.06  
      29.83   31.55   31.75   31.93   31.94   31.89   31.79   31.75
      31.80   31.77   31.66   31.88   31.85   31.80   31.97   31.67
      32.11   31.96   31.93   31.23                                
  6 Reichert, Greta B         21 La Salle-MA               NT   10:43.40  
      29.79   31.48   32.18   32.13   32.15   32.22   31.98   32.19
      32.30   32.27   32.68   32.49   32.36   32.32   32.50   32.67
      32.74   32.67   32.57   31.71                                
 -- Miles, Hayley F           18 La Salle-MA               NT  X10:47.46  
      29.58   31.62   32.11   32.31   32.09   32.26   32.32   32.53
      32.54   32.72   32.75   32.56   33.01   32.98   32.88   32.77
      32.89   32.87   32.91   31.76                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sholdra, Steve J          18 FORD-MR              9:24.02    9:33.81  
      25.79   28.03   28.48   28.63   28.67   28.95   28.77   28.87
      29.60   29.11   29.20   29.08   29.21   29.29   28.99   28.83
      28.97   29.04   28.22   28.08                                
  2 Hendrickson, Andrew A     20 FORD-MR              9:53.49    9:54.60  
      27.59   29.19   29.70   29.99   29.92   29.94   29.80   29.96
      29.92   29.92   30.00   29.81   29.77   29.81   29.80   29.96
      30.17   30.18   30.54   28.63                                
  3 Sharpe, Stefan R          19 La Salle-MA               NT   10:05.91  
      27.22   29.62   30.11   30.40   30.48   30.54   30.24   30.51
      30.68   30.26   30.27   30.29   30.36   31.26   31.25   31.02
      30.73   30.48   29.70   30.49                                
  4 Anderson, Zach B          21 La Salle-MA               NT   10:12.30  
      26.84   29.43   30.12   30.43   30.31   30.48   31.01   31.22
      31.18   30.87   30.57   31.21   31.24   31.27   31.44   31.41
      30.47   30.95   31.04   30.81                                
  5 Rossie, Kurtis M          18 FORD-MR             10:18.25   10:38.25  
      27.97   30.03   30.79   30.92   31.28   31.31   31.32   31.82
      32.29   32.11   32.54   32.46   32.83   32.84   33.02   33.63
      33.35   33.43   32.87   31.44                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Titley, Allison R         19 Richmond-VA               NT    1:54.35  
      26.58   29.14   29.35   29.28                                
  2 Biagioli, Alana           21 FORD-MR              1:52.30    1:54.81  
      27.03   29.03   29.65   29.10                                
  3 Ares, Natalya M           18 Richmond-VA               NT    1:55.32  
      26.99   29.04   29.89   29.40                                
  4 Vucic, Mina               21 Richmond-VA               NT    1:55.51  
      27.16   29.22   29.42   29.71                                
  5 Jordan, Liz A             21 La Salle-MA               NT    1:56.60  
      26.15   29.08   30.46   30.91                                
  6 Terwilliger, Emma K       17 Richmond-VA               NT   x1:57.68  
      27.59   29.60   30.24   30.25                                
  7 Lulley, Chandler J        18 FORD-MR              1:57.44    1:58.00  
      27.30   29.79   30.20   30.71                                
  8 Foster, Megan E           18 FORD-MR              1:59.79    1:59.63  
      28.22   29.83   30.50   31.08                                
  9 Finn, Sarah E             19 La Salle-MA               NT    1:59.96  
      28.18   30.27   31.10   30.41                                
 10 Reichert, Greta B         21 La Salle-MA               NT    2:03.14  
      28.19   30.71   32.11   32.13                                
 11 Gonoude, Taylor E         19 La Salle-MA               NT   x2:08.29  
      29.50   32.77   33.06   32.96                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noguchi, Shintaro         20 FORD-MR              1:41.40    1:42.91  
      24.47   26.43   26.45   25.56                                
  2 Cabrera, Cameron M        20 La Salle-MA               NT    1:43.88  
      24.79   26.55   26.19   26.35                                
  3 Batson, Brian E           22 La Salle-MA               NT    1:45.83  
      25.25   26.88   26.32   27.38                                
  4 Gravel, Kip m             19 La Salle-MA               NT    1:48.06  
      25.65   27.70   27.28   27.43                                
  5 McCall, Sean F            21 La Salle-MA               NT   x1:48.12  
      26.00   28.01   26.88   27.23                                
  6 Burbidge, Nick L          20 FORD-MR              1:44.90    1:48.26  
      25.27   26.92   28.09   27.98                                
  7 Belfanti, Nick J          20 FORD-MR              1:41.86    1:49.21  
      25.68   27.76   27.90   27.87                                
  8 Alemann, Nicolas R        20 FORD-MR              1:45.33   x1:50.27  
      25.83   28.30   28.03   28.11                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Brienne M           21 FORD-MR                52.88      55.01  
      26.84   28.17                                                
  2 Hines, Lauren A           22 Richmond-VA               NT      55.36  
      26.93   28.43                                                
  3 Chappell, Spencer C       20 FORD-MR                58.96      58.54  
      28.19   30.35                                                
  4 Tomimatsu, Jordan M       19 FORD-MR                58.88      58.94  
      29.12   29.82                                                
  5 Yang, Kelley Y            18 Richmond-VA               NT      59.85  
      28.66   31.19                                                
  6 Wilson, Amina C           19 La Salle-MA               NT    1:00.19  
      29.36   30.83                                                
  7 Goehring, Theresa C       18 FORD-MR              1:00.20   x1:00.23  
      29.82   30.41                                                
  8 Fetter, Anna S            19 Richmond-VA               NT    1:00.54  
      29.35   31.19                                                
  9 Curran, Chelsey A         19 La Salle-MA               NT    1:01.23  
      29.73   31.50                                                
 -- Deputato, Rachel M        21 FORD-MR                   NT   X1:11.59  
      34.64   36.95                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derr, Dave A              21 La Salle-MA               NT      52.50  
      25.61   26.89                                                
  1 Yi, Thomas W              21 FORD-MR                51.60      52.50  
      25.90   26.60                                                
  3 Fitzgerald, Dan J         21 La Salle-MA               NT      53.34  
      25.83   27.51                                                
  4 Grimmett-Norris, Michael  21 FORD-MR                52.24      53.55  
      26.18   27.37                                                
  5 Hughes, Justin            19 La Salle-MA               NT      53.80  
      25.85   27.95                                                
  6 Thomann, Will R           20 FORD-MR                53.58      54.73  
      26.63   28.10                                                
  7 Parisi, Joseph N          18 FORD-MR                55.56     x56.09  
      27.29   28.80                                                
  8 Stein, Mike S             19 La Salle-MA               NT     x56.63  
      27.83   28.80                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kobelja, Mali K           19 Richmond-VA               NT    1:05.55  
      31.10   34.45                                                
  2 Carroll, Kelly A          19 FORD-MR              1:06.09    1:07.29  
      31.66   35.63                                                
  3 Simunek, Jessica M        21 La Salle-MA               NT    1:07.38  
      32.17   35.21                                                
  4 Brady, Erin E             20 Richmond-VA               NT    1:07.72  
      31.98   35.74                                                
  5 Marshall, Anna C          19 FORD-MR              1:07.57    1:08.57  
      32.93   35.64                                                
  6 Armater, Olivia D         22 La Salle-MA               NT    1:09.12  
      32.95   36.17                                                
  7 Gouger, Meredith L        19 Richmond-VA               NT    1:09.13  
      33.13   36.00                                                
  8 McGovern, Victoria T      19 FORD-MR              1:07.53    1:09.44  
      33.06   36.38                                                
  9 Coe, Savannah A           19 FORD-MR              1:06.86   x1:12.99  
      34.49   38.50                                                
 10 Baylis, Megan N           20 La Salle-MA               NT    1:13.75  
      34.85   38.90                                                
 11 Gonoude, Taylor E         19 La Salle-MA               NT   x1:14.10  
      35.32   38.78                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szyszko, Blase B          22 La Salle-MA               NT      59.62  
      28.35   31.27                                                
  2 Roth, Johan G             20 La Salle-MA               NT      59.66  
      28.25   31.41                                                
  3 Dwyer, Ben B              20 FORD-MR                56.98    1:01.79  
      28.98   32.81                                                
  4 Trebilcock, Eamon E       19 FORD-MR              1:02.03    1:02.92  
      29.71   33.21                                                
  5 Edling, Cameron A         18 La Salle-MA               NT    1:03.48  
      29.49   33.99                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Titley, Allison R         19 Richmond-VA               NT    2:06.35  
      28.85   32.11   32.71   32.68                                
  2 Ross, Melissa H           18 Richmond-VA               NT    2:06.92  
      29.29   32.05   32.60   32.98                                
  3 Warren, Frances V         19 FORD-MR              2:01.97    2:08.37  
      29.11   32.66   32.72   33.88                                
  4 Morton, Miranda E         19 FORD-MR              2:09.93    2:10.67  
      29.71   33.72   32.95   34.29                                
  5 Gehrich, Megan N          19 FORD-MR              2:08.63    2:11.23  
      30.18   32.87   34.13   34.05                                
  6 O'Keefe, Aurelia J        19 FORD-MR              2:05.47   x2:12.36  
      30.53   33.93   34.56   33.34                                
  7 Kush, Mariel C            20 Richmond-VA               NT    2:12.45  
      29.29   32.72   34.88   35.56                                
  8 Di Bernardo, Oceane          La Salle-MA               NT    2:15.69  
      29.70   33.39   35.35   37.25                                
  9 Woodman, Lisa A           19 La Salle-MA               NT    2:24.41  
      31.80   36.16   37.74   38.71                                
 10 Wirtshafter, Steph A      21 La Salle-MA               NT    2:30.29  
      32.32   37.82   39.59   40.56                                
 -- Jones, Shannon E          20 FORD-MR              2:05.97   X2:16.74  
      29.82   34.34   35.85   36.73                                
 -- Gray, Megan M             18 FORD-MR              2:16.99   X2:17.94  
      30.48   34.01   36.45   37.00                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sholdra, Steve J          18 FORD-MR              1:50.67    1:55.52  
      26.49   29.32   29.64   30.07                                
  2 Kosciuk, Kevin M          20 FORD-MR              1:52.14    1:58.18  
      27.01   30.02   30.35   30.80                                
  3 Jeronis, Taylor J         19 La Salle-MA               NT    1:59.21  
      27.13   30.50   30.66   30.92                                
  4 Strong, Brandon T         19 FORD-MR              1:55.91    2:00.13  
      26.94   31.05   31.05   31.09                                
  5 Fischer, Greg H           20 La Salle-MA               NT    2:00.15  
      26.73   30.24   31.28   31.90                                
  6 Simpkins, Brennan J       20 FORD-MR              1:57.54   x2:00.85  
      27.65   30.62   30.55   32.03                                
  7 McCaffrey, Sean P         19 La Salle-MA               NT    2:01.36  
      26.98   30.92   31.87   31.59                                
  8 McCall, Sean F            21 La Salle-MA               NT   x2:08.43  
      28.36   31.29   34.01   34.77                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Kelley Y            18 Richmond-VA               NT      24.38  
  2 Vucic, Mina               21 Richmond-VA               NT      24.55  
  3 Jordan, Liz A             21 La Salle-MA               NT      24.62  
  4 Ares, Natalya M           18 Richmond-VA               NT      24.69  
  5 Lyver, Kellie M           21 FORD-MR                23.72      24.76  
  6 Lulley, Chandler J        18 FORD-MR                24.60      24.84  
  7 Lulley, Shannon T         18 FORD-MR                24.77      24.92  
  8 Jordan, Laura M           21 Richmond-VA               NT     x25.15  
  9 McKenna, Maureen A        20 FORD-MR                24.75     x25.50  
 10 McCluskey, Lianne F       21 La Salle-MA               NT      25.57  
 11 Forlini, Meghan A         21 La Salle-MA               NT      27.79  
 -- Giuliani, Katie N         18 FORD-MR                27.32     X27.71  
 -- Snee, Katie E             20 La Salle-MA               NT         DQ  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Devon E           22 FORD-MR                20.28      21.80  
  2 Militti, Pat D            20 FORD-MR                21.63      21.91  
  3 Shetler, Thomas A         19 FORD-MR                21.79      22.00  
  4 Cabral, Jonathan R        19 La Salle-MA               NT      22.09  
  5 Batson, Brian E           22 La Salle-MA               NT      22.33  
  6 Fitzgerald, Dan J         21 La Salle-MA               NT      22.62  
  7 Burbidge, Nick L          20 FORD-MR                22.49     x22.88  
  8 Chielli, Jake J           19 La Salle-MA               NT     x23.17  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Katherine A         19 Richmond-VA               NP     232.20  
  2 Elias, Erica H            18 Richmond-VA               NP     230.65  
  3 Quinn, Kelly              18 La Salle-MA               NP     213.50  
  4 Hannings, Shauna M        20 La Salle-MA               NP     209.30  
  5 Frishkorn, Paige          19 La Salle-MA               NP     196.10  
  6 Gordon, Dahlia            19 La Salle-MA               NP    x195.80  
  7 Parker, Claire C          19 FORD-MR               174.90     151.30  
 
Event 16  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gimpel, CJ J              18 La Salle-MA               NP     252.55  
  2 Freeling, Robert F        20 La Salle-MA               NP     237.25  
  3 Wong, Kevin               21 FORD-MR               244.43     208.60  
  4 Jimenez-Cowell, Kevin     18 FORD-MR                   NP     146.80  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vucic, Mina               21 Richmond-VA               NT      52.95  
      25.63   27.32                                                
  2 Lulley, Chandler J        18 FORD-MR                53.50      53.19  
      26.05   27.14                                                
  3 Ares, Natalya M           18 Richmond-VA               NT      53.33  
      26.09   27.24                                                
  4 Biagioli, Alana           21 FORD-MR                52.13      53.42  
      25.89   27.53                                                
  5 Snee, Katie E             20 La Salle-MA               NT      53.49  
      25.97   27.52                                                
  6 Jordan, Liz A             21 La Salle-MA               NT      54.00  
      25.94   28.06                                                
  7 Lyver, Kellie M           21 FORD-MR                52.16      54.36  
      26.56   27.80                                                
  8 Terwilliger, Emma K       17 Richmond-VA               NT      54.77  
      26.60   28.17                                                
  9 Finn, Sarah E             19 La Salle-MA               NT      54.88  
      26.72   28.16                                                
 10 Foster, Megan E           18 FORD-MR                54.78     x55.51  
      27.03   28.48                                                
 11 Forlini, Meghan A         21 La Salle-MA               NT   x1:01.10  
      29.42   31.68                                                
 -- Santoro, Theresa M        19 FORD-MR                   NT     X56.09  
      27.11   28.98                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noguchi, Shintaro         20 FORD-MR                45.58      46.84  
      22.43   24.41                                                
  2 Morris, Devon E           22 FORD-MR                44.89      47.71  
      22.90   24.81                                                
  3 Batson, Brian E           22 La Salle-MA               NT      47.84  
      23.11   24.73                                                
  4 Cabral, Jonathan R        19 La Salle-MA               NT      48.81  
      23.50   25.31                                                
  5 Fitzgerald, Dan J         21 La Salle-MA               NT      49.29  
      23.99   25.30                                                
  6 Burbidge, Nick L          20 FORD-MR                48.48      49.35  
      23.94   25.41                                                
  7 Belfanti, Nick J          20 FORD-MR                46.83     x50.35  
      24.40   25.95                                                
  8 Chielli, Jake J           19 La Salle-MA               NT     x51.63  
      25.34   26.29                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Brienne M           21 FORD-MR              1:56.11    2:00.55  
      28.21   30.31   30.88   31.15                                
  2 Hines, Lauren A           22 Richmond-VA               NT    2:04.37  
      28.14   31.07   32.26   32.90                                
  3 Chappell, Spencer C       20 FORD-MR              2:01.42    2:04.96  
      29.43   31.42   32.06   32.05                                
  4 Tomimatsu, Jordan M       19 FORD-MR              2:04.77    2:05.85  
      30.17   31.76   32.14   31.78                                
  5 Goehring, Theresa C       18 FORD-MR              2:06.34   x2:10.00  
      30.94   32.64   33.56   32.86                                
  6 Wilson, Amina C           19 La Salle-MA               NT    2:10.03  
      30.22   33.20   33.98   32.63                                
  7 McSweeney, Molly Q        18 Richmond-VA               NT    2:10.10  
      31.26   32.73   33.39   32.72                                
  8 Fetter, Anna S            19 Richmond-VA               NT    2:11.66  
      31.02   33.76   33.82   33.06                                
  9 Curran, Chelsey A         19 La Salle-MA               NT    2:13.90  
      30.46   33.59   35.57   34.28                                
 -- McKenna, Maureen A        20 FORD-MR                   NT   X2:09.97  
      30.83   32.49   33.21   33.44                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yi, Thomas W              21 FORD-MR              1:50.34    1:52.49  
      27.11   28.73   28.08   28.57                                
  2 Grimmett-Norris, Michael  21 FORD-MR              1:51.41    1:54.81  
      27.12   28.73   29.52   29.44                                
  3 Hughes, Justin            19 La Salle-MA               NT    1:58.29  
      26.97   29.37   30.25   31.70                                
  4 Thomann, Will R           20 FORD-MR              1:54.15    1:59.21  
      28.11   29.93   31.11   30.06                                
  5 Parisi, Joseph N          18 FORD-MR              2:00.18   x2:00.22  
      28.47   30.38   31.02   30.35                                
  6 Gravel, Kip m             19 La Salle-MA               NT    2:00.49  
      28.57   30.67   30.88   30.37                                
  7 Cloutier, Marcus T        18 La Salle-MA               NT    2:01.27  
      28.20   30.74   31.40   30.93                                
  8 Stein, Mike S             19 La Salle-MA               NT   x2:01.82  
      28.26   30.64   31.80   31.12                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kobelja, Mali K           19 Richmond-VA               NT    2:20.41  
      32.42   36.05   35.79   36.15                                
  2 Brady, Erin E             20 Richmond-VA               NT    2:22.81  
      33.56   36.18   36.33   36.74                                
  3 Simunek, Jessica M        21 La Salle-MA               NT    2:22.90  
      33.17   36.18   36.52   37.03                                
  4 Gouger, Meredith L        19 Richmond-VA               NT    2:25.96  
      33.85   37.02   37.66   37.43                                
  5 Marshall, Anna C          19 FORD-MR              2:25.26    2:28.56  
      34.22   37.49   38.38   38.47                                
  6 McGovern, Victoria T      19 FORD-MR              2:26.30    2:28.91  
      34.46   38.00   38.50   37.95                                
  7 Armater, Olivia D         22 La Salle-MA               NT    2:29.84  
      34.52   38.09   38.33   38.90                                
  8 Bilott, Anne Marie M      20 Richmond-VA               NT   x2:30.39  
      33.80   37.94   39.17   39.48                                
  9 Carroll, Kelly A          19 FORD-MR              2:27.72    2:33.32  
      34.61   39.46   39.72   39.53                                
 10 Baylis, Megan N           20 La Salle-MA               NT    2:39.56  
      35.88   40.40   41.73   41.55                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roth, Johan G             20 La Salle-MA               NT    2:09.39  
      29.72   32.97   33.24   33.46                                
  2 Szyszko, Blase B          22 La Salle-MA               NT    2:09.63  
      29.65   33.57   33.65   32.76                                
  3 Trebilcock, Eamon E       19 FORD-MR              2:10.79    2:15.73  
      31.10   34.52   35.33   34.78                                
  4 Dwyer, Ben B              20 FORD-MR              2:03.28    2:15.82  
      30.95   35.11   34.86   34.90                                
  5 Kosciuk, Kevin M          20 FORD-MR              2:13.65    2:19.14  
      31.83   35.29   35.65   36.37                                
  6 Edling, Cameron A         18 La Salle-MA               NT    2:23.46  
      31.18   36.13   37.81   38.34                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krebs, Jessie O           20 Richmond-VA               NT    5:02.60  
      28.56   30.16   30.38   30.89   30.79   30.47   30.47   30.43
      30.39   30.06                                                
  2 Larkin, Colleen p         19 La Salle-MA               NT    5:06.44  
      27.73   30.07   30.92   31.18   31.26   31.17   31.22   31.28
      31.37   30.24                                                
  3 McSweeney, Molly Q        18 Richmond-VA               NT    5:06.49  
      28.78   30.76   31.20   31.47   31.31   31.44   31.42   31.29
      30.35   28.47                                                
  4 Field, Kara L             21 FORD-MR              4:55.46    5:08.43  
      28.79   30.73   31.15   31.12   31.10   31.23   31.46   31.51
      31.13   30.21                                                
  5 Titley, Allison R         19 Richmond-VA               NT    5:09.51  
      29.45   31.28   31.44   31.34   31.30   31.36   31.16   31.29
      30.94   29.95                                                
  6 Zarriello, Megan T        20 FORD-MR              5:06.98    5:09.64  
      28.62   30.15   30.82   31.21   31.58   31.32   31.63   31.81
      31.52   30.98                                                
  7 Gehrich, Megan N          19 FORD-MR              5:14.31    5:15.05  
      28.94   30.97   31.66   31.76   32.31   32.46   32.54   32.54
      31.39   30.48                                                
  8 Ross, Melissa H           18 Richmond-VA               NT   x5:16.80  
      29.21   31.45   31.63   32.03   32.12   32.17   32.27   32.41
      32.22   31.29                                                
  9 Warren, Frances V         19 FORD-MR              5:08.92   x5:18.28  
      29.18   31.53   32.18   32.28   32.61   32.53   32.76   32.29
      32.50   30.42                                                
 10 Miles, Hayley F           18 La Salle-MA               NT    5:18.69  
      29.27   31.51   32.30   32.21   32.39   32.47   32.63   32.55
      32.59   30.77                                                
 11 Reichert, Greta B         21 La Salle-MA               NT    5:23.67  
      29.44   31.71   32.63   33.22   32.82   32.72   32.76   32.68
      33.20   32.49                                                
 12 Gonoude, Taylor E         19 La Salle-MA               NT   x5:33.74  
      30.98   33.50   33.63   33.70   33.56   33.95   33.66   34.00
      33.59   33.17                                                
 -- Terwilliger, Emma K       17 Richmond-VA               NT   X5:14.21  
      30.07   32.07   32.63   32.29   31.96   31.70   31.53   31.37
      31.08   29.51                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sholdra, Steve J          18 FORD-MR              4:29.82    4:40.75  
      25.63   27.55   27.79   28.32   28.61   28.85   28.74   28.44
      28.36   28.46                                                
  2 Cabrera, Cameron M        20 La Salle-MA               NT    4:49.93  
      25.68   27.64   28.58   29.50   30.59   30.24   29.52   29.69
      29.60   28.89                                                
  3 Hendrickson, Andrew A     20 FORD-MR              4:36.02    4:51.36  
      26.65   29.06   29.38   29.57   29.96   29.70   29.99   29.69
      29.34   28.02                                                
  4 Anderson, Zach B          21 La Salle-MA               NT    4:53.49  
      26.21   28.71   29.45   29.77   30.28   29.88   29.84   30.09
      30.07   29.19                                                
  5 McCall, Sean F            21 La Salle-MA               NT    4:59.01  
      26.59   29.22   29.92   29.94   30.36   30.21   30.72   31.75
      31.55   28.75                                                
  6 Sharpe, Stefan R          19 La Salle-MA               NT   x5:00.65  
      27.33   29.95   30.74   30.97   30.96   31.16   31.41   31.27
      29.09   27.77                                                
  7 Alemann, Nicolas R        20 FORD-MR              4:45.02    5:00.89  
      27.51   30.48   30.39   31.13   31.56   31.00   30.62   30.48
      30.02   27.70                                                
  8 Rossie, Kurtis M          18 FORD-MR              4:57.98   x5:03.47  
      28.09   30.25   30.47   30.95   30.69   31.16   30.84   30.79
      31.02   29.21                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lulley, Shannon T         18 FORD-MR                57.72      58.06  
      27.06   31.00                                                
  2 Simunek, Jessica M        21 La Salle-MA               NT      58.88  
      27.83   31.05                                                
  3 Jones, Shannon E          20 FORD-MR                56.55      59.86  
      27.91   31.95                                                
  4 O'Keefe, Aurelia J        19 FORD-MR                56.90    1:00.67  
      28.40   32.27                                                
  5 Morton, Miranda E         19 FORD-MR                57.09   x1:00.94  
      28.34   32.60                                                
  6 McCluskey, Lianne F       21 La Salle-MA               NT    1:01.62  
      28.48   33.14                                                
  7 Di Bernardo, Oceane          La Salle-MA               NT    1:01.82  
      28.88   32.94                                                
  8 Wirtshafter, Steph A      21 La Salle-MA               NT   x1:08.99  
      31.79   37.20                                                
 -- Yang, Kelley Y            18 Richmond-VA               NT     X56.04  
      26.46   29.58                                                
 -- Fetter, Anna S            19 Richmond-VA               NT     X58.02  
      27.54   30.48                                                
 -- Kush, Mariel C            20 Richmond-VA               NT   X1:00.36  
      28.37   31.99                                                
 -- Jordan, Laura M           21 Richmond-VA               NT   X1:00.49  
      28.23   32.26                                                
 -- Bilott, Anne Marie M      20 Richmond-VA               NT   X1:00.56  
      28.53   32.03                                                
 -- Gray, Megan M             18 FORD-MR              1:01.03   X1:00.95  
      28.40   32.55                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noguchi, Shintaro         20 FORD-MR                48.86      50.54  
      23.91   26.63                                                
  2 Militti, Pat D            20 FORD-MR                50.48      51.92  
      24.55   27.37                                                
  3 Fischer, Greg H           20 La Salle-MA               NT      52.95  
      24.53   28.42                                                
  4 McCaffrey, Sean P         19 La Salle-MA               NT      54.17  
      25.22   28.95                                                
  5 Derr, Dave A              21 La Salle-MA               NT      54.38  
      24.73   29.65                                                
  6 Simpkins, Brennan J       20 FORD-MR                52.59      55.07  
      25.15   29.92                                                
  7 Dwyer, Ben B              20 FORD-MR                51.04     x56.04  
      26.27   29.77                                                
  8 Jeronis, Taylor J         19 La Salle-MA               NT     x56.42  
      26.87   29.55                                                
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elias, Erica H            18 Richmond-VA               NP     236.70  
  2 Cook, Katherine A         19 Richmond-VA               NP     215.80  
  3 Quinn, Kelly              18 La Salle-MA               NP     198.75  
  4 Frishkorn, Paige          19 La Salle-MA               NP     178.75  
  5 Parker, Claire C          19 FORD-MR               180.90     142.20  
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gimpel, CJ J              18 La Salle-MA               NP     284.60  
  2 Freeling, Robert F        20 La Salle-MA               NP     240.60  
  3 Wong, Kevin               21 FORD-MR               249.90     224.50  
  4 Jimenez-Cowell, Kevin     18 FORD-MR               206.19     197.20  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lulley, Shannon T         18 FORD-MR              2:10.86    2:12.45  
      28.73   34.81   37.99   30.92                                
  2 Gehrich, Megan N          19 FORD-MR              2:09.59    2:13.00  
      29.93   33.71   38.42   30.94                                
  3 Wilson, Amina C           19 La Salle-MA               NT    2:13.85  
      29.25   33.63   40.20   30.77                                
  4 Carroll, Kelly A          19 FORD-MR              2:07.73    2:13.92  
      29.82   34.96   38.74   30.40                                
  5 Larkin, Colleen p         19 La Salle-MA               NT    2:16.04  
      29.51   35.92   39.42   31.19                                
  6 Goehring, Theresa C       18 FORD-MR              2:09.76   x2:16.64  
      30.03   34.82   40.20   31.59                                
  7 Wirtshafter, Steph A      21 La Salle-MA               NT    2:27.78  
      32.69   38.71   43.92   32.46                                
  8 Woodman, Lisa A           19 La Salle-MA               NT   x2:28.75  
      31.65   39.66   42.21   35.23                                
 -- Kobelja, Mali K           19 Richmond-VA               NT   X2:06.02  
      26.93   32.15   37.08   29.86                                
 -- Gouger, Meredith L        19 Richmond-VA               NT   X2:09.00  
      28.76   33.53   37.42   29.29                                
 -- Brady, Erin E             20 Richmond-VA               NT   X2:11.04  
      29.51   34.94   36.53   30.06                                
 -- Bilott, Anne Marie M      20 Richmond-VA               NT   X2:12.48  
      28.43   34.66   38.89   30.50                                
 -- Kush, Mariel C            20 Richmond-VA               NT   X2:16.79  
      29.44   34.37   41.49   31.49                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roth, Johan G             20 La Salle-MA               NT    1:57.22  
      26.15   30.93   33.21   26.93                                
  2 Grimmett-Norris, Michael  21 FORD-MR              1:56.35    1:59.31  
      26.05   29.99   35.44   27.83                                
  3 Kosciuk, Kevin M          20 FORD-MR              1:55.62    2:00.48  
      26.33   31.37   34.83   27.95                                
  4 Trebilcock, Eamon E       19 FORD-MR              1:58.75    2:01.27  
      26.28   31.60   34.30   29.09                                
  5 Strong, Brandon T         19 FORD-MR              2:00.02   x2:01.81  
      26.34   31.04   35.57   28.86                                
  6 Gravel, Kip m             19 La Salle-MA               NT    2:02.52  
      26.67   31.39   37.02   27.44                                
  7 Cloutier, Marcus T        18 La Salle-MA               NT    2:04.69  
      27.11   31.29   37.36   28.93                                
  8 Stein, Mike S             19 La Salle-MA               NT   x2:09.62  
      27.29   31.20   41.08   30.05                                
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fordham University-MR  'A'                        3:00.00    3:30.30  
     1) Biagioli, Alana 21              2) Lulley, Chandler J 18          
     3) Lyver, Kellie M 21              4) Ryan, Brienne M 21             
       25.86    53.19    24.94    52.40    25.32    53.22    24.32    51.49
  2 La Salle University-MA  'A'                            NT    3:42.01  
     1) Jordan, Liz A 21                2) Snee, Katie E 20               
     3) McCluskey, Lianne F 21          4) Curran, Chelsey A 19           
       26.16    55.04    25.86    53.93    26.77    56.39    26.69    56.65
  3 Fordham University-MR  'B'                             NT    3:42.22  
     1) Foster, Megan E 18              2) McKenna, Maureen A 20          
     3) Warren, Frances V 19            4) Field, Kara L 21               
       27.17    55.72    26.65    55.86    26.99    56.07    26.58    54.57
  4 La Salle University-MA  'B'                            NT    3:50.21  
     1) Finn, Sarah E 19                2) Larkin, Colleen p 19           
     3) Reichert, Greta B 21            4) Di Bernardo, Oceane            
       26.66    55.11    18.29    57.77    28.56    59.60    27.28    57.73
 -- University of Richmond-VA  'A'                         NT   X3:31.89  
     1) Hines, Lauren A 22              2) Vucic, Mina 21                 
     3) Jordan, Laura M 21              4) Titley, Allison R 19           
       25.08    52.58    25.03    52.83    25.35    53.64    25.24    52.84
 -- University of Richmond-VA  'B'                         NT   X3:38.92  
     1) McSweeney, Molly Q 18           2) Terwilliger, Emma K 17         
     3) Krebs, Jessie O 20              4) Ross, Melissa H 18             
       26.71    54.66    16.95    54.55    26.29    54.01    26.98    55.70
 -- Fordham University-MR  'C'                             NT   X3:44.33  
     1) Gray, Megan M 18                2) Santoro, Theresa M 19          
     3) Zarriello, Megan T 20           4) Chappell, Spencer C 20         
       26.93    55.68    26.92    56.23    27.36    56.78    26.47    55.64
 -- La Salle University-MA  'C'                            NT   X4:02.43  
     1) Miles, Hayley F 18              2) Forlini, Meghan A 21           
     3) Wirtshafter, Steph A 21         4) Baylis, Megan N 20             
       28.64    58.77    16.28  1:02.05    28.83  1:01.20    28.59  1:00.41
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 La Salle University-MA  'A'                            NT    3:08.94  
     1) Batson, Brian E 22              2) Cabral, Jonathan R 19          
     3) Derr, Dave A 21                 4) Cabrera, Cameron M 20          
       23.12    47.75    22.68    47.20    22.33    47.07    22.30    46.92
  2 Fordham University-MR  'A'                        3:01.54    3:09.07  
     1) Militti, Pat D 20               2) Yi, Thomas W 21                
     3) Morris, Devon E 22              4) Belfanti, Nick J 20            
       22.59    47.41    22.90    47.05    22.12    46.65    22.79    47.96
  3 Fordham University-MR  'B'                             NT    3:17.39  
     1) Burbidge, Nick L 20             2) Shetler, Thomas A 19           
     3) Hendrickson, Andrew A 20        4) Sholdra, Steve J 18            
       23.69    49.06    22.37    48.16    24.09    50.44    23.50    49.73
  4 La Salle University-MA  'B'                            NT    3:20.61  
     1) McCall, Sean F 21               2) Fischer, Greg H 20             
     3) Hughes, Justin 19               4) Gravel, Kip m 19               
       24.94    51.22    24.29    50.37    23.43    49.59    23.31    49.43
  5 Fordham University-MR  'C'                             NT   x3:24.03  
     1) Daniell, Christopher S 17       2) Alemann, Nicolas R 20          
     3) Rossie, Kurtis M 18             4) Simpkins, Brennan J 20         
       24.87    51.17    24.62    51.03    24.49    51.10    23.69    50.73
  6 La Salle University-MA  'D'                            NT   x3:24.92  
     1) Edling, Cameron A 18            2) McCaffrey, Sean P 19           
     3) Szyszko, Blase B 22             4) Chielli, Jake J 19             
       24.54    51.07    24.97    52.28    23.45    50.14    24.57    51.43
  7 La Salle University-MA  'C'                            NT   x3:28.50  
     1) Anderson, Zach B 21             2) Sharpe, Stefan R 19            
     3) Cloutier, Marcus                4) Jeronis, Taylor J 19           
       24.98    52.12    25.44    52.88    24.44    51.27    25.06    52.23