Licensed to Fork Union Military Academy
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/29/2013 09:28 PM
          Richmond's Fred Hardy Invitational - 3/29/2013 to 3/30/2013          
                       Robins Stadium, Fred Hardy Track                        
                              Richmond, Virginia                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
      School: R 4:19.36  2011        Amy Van Alstine                           
    Facility: F 4:22.70  3/30/2012   Rena Chesser, Unattached                  
        Meet: M 4:22.70  3/30/2012   Rena Chesser, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Traynor, Nicol               Nj-Ny Track Club       4:27.07  
  2 Paradis, Stephanie           Richmond               4:32.51  
  3 O'Donnell, Felicia           Rutgers                4:37.46  
  4 Bean, Taylor-Ashley          Virginia Sta           4:38.30  
  5 Morton, Lydia                Richmond               4:38.84  
  6 Pontecorvo, Victoria         Rutgers                4:39.29  
  7 Payenski, Allison            Rutgers                4:42.05  
  8 Pryor, Steph                 Shippensburg           4:43.39  
  9 Harding, Olivia              William and            4:43.55  
 10 Soja, Jessica                Quinnipiac             4:44.90  
 11 Campbell, Tracy              Quinnipiac             4:45.32  
 12 Morelli, Rachel              Quinnipiac             4:45.52  
 13 Thompson, Devyn              Hampton                4:45.74  
 14 Nabadduka, Medinah           Quinnipiac             4:46.67  
 15 Cleary, Jen                  Kutztown               4:47.31  
 16 Armand, Ashley               Hampton                4:50.58  
 17 Perry, Caitlin               Shippensburg           4:50.85  
 18 Antinucci, Laura             Shippensburg           4:50.89  
 19 McDonald, Jessica            Lock Haven             4:50.92  
 20 Robinson, Cydney             Hampton                4:50.93  
 21 Gallagher, Mary              St. Francis            4:50.99  
 22 Huber, Jessie                Kutztown               4:52.20  
 23 Viera, Jasmin                St. Francis            4:52.99  
 24 Humphreys, Jill              Quinnipiac             4:53.41  
 25 Donadio, Hannah              Quinnipiac             4:54.01  
 26 Geraghty, Erin               VCU                    4:54.13  
 27 Borland, Maria               Kutztown               4:54.90  
 28 Graber, Emily                Richmond               4:55.03  
 29 McNally, Frances             Kutztown               4:55.37  
 30 Kirk, Cameo                  Wagner                 4:55.60  
 31 Coughlin, Christine          Marist                 4:55.92  
 32 Denise, Rebecca              Marist                 4:55.99  
 33 Singh, Rashmi                Rutgers                4:56.25  
 34 Collins, Jessica             Shippensburg           4:56.80  
 35 Lauro, Samantha              Wagner                 4:58.29  
 36 Fergus, Carolyn              Kutztown               4:58.40  
 37 Spector, Victoria            Wagner                 4:59.26  
 38 Schlusser, April             Shippensburg           4:59.87  
 39 Diaz, Inelsi                 St. Francis            4:59.89  
 40 Constant, Allison            Shippensburg           5:02.82  
 41 Iacampo, Danielle            Wagner                 5:04.49  
 42 Williams, Rachel             Concord                5:06.35  
 43 Lewis, Shannon               Virginia Sta           5:06.70  
 44 Fredrickson, Taylor          Wagner                 5:08.12  
 45 Petrie, Katy                 Quinnipiac             5:08.58  
 46 Hammerton, Kaitlynn          Quinnipiac             5:10.04  
 47 Freestone, Brianna           Marist                 5:11.45  
 48 Zielinski, Valerie           Quinnipiac             5:13.81  
 49 Miller, Micalyn              Concord                5:13.99  
 50 Wolf, Heather                Wagner                 5:17.62  
 51 Wimsatt, Tawnee              Dallas Bapti           5:22.65  
 52 Armstrong, Courtney          Quinnipiac             5:24.91  
 53 Robinson, Brinae             Virginia Uni           5:30.06  
 54 Francklin, Shani             Virginia Sta           5:33.08  
 55 Sanson, Lindsey              Concord                5:34.07  
 56 Copeland, Kia                VCU                    5:35.98  
 -- Whited, Tabatha              Concord                    DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
      School: R 16:06.15  2011        Amy VanAlstine                           
    Facility: F 17:07.94  2005        Amanda Russell, Richmond                 
        Meet: M 17:07.94  2005        Amanda Russell, Richmond                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lambert, Lindsey             Lock Haven            17:45.61  
  2 Parsons, Molly               Richmond              17:46.65  
  3 Senatore, Paige              Rutgers               17:48.66  
  4 Faust, Brianna               Quinnipiac            17:55.87  
  5 Faust, Amanda                Quinnipiac            18:14.40  
  6 Menefee, Anne                Uva Club Track        18:23.04  
  7 Stapleton, Allie             Richmond              18:30.50  
  8 Flannigan, Kelly             Rutgers               18:37.93  
  9 Santandreu, Martha           Quinnipiac            18:42.01  
 10 Guglielmo, Dana              Richmond              18:46.17  
 11 Carle, Ashley                Quinnipiac            18:47.60  
 12 Dennis, Kelly                Wagner                19:07.85  
 13 Malloy, Kelly                Quinnipiac            19:12.40  
 14 Ketchum, Kristina            Quinnipiac            19:28.11  
 15 Gould, Kelley                Marist                19:35.61  
 16 Compton, Rosie               Richmond              19:37.57  
 -- Franks, Jaquana              Virginia Uni               DNF  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
      School: R 34:50.43  2011        Julie Rechel                             
    Facility: F 37:46.81  2005        Suzette Bossart, Pittsburgh              
        Meet: M 37:46.81  2005        Suzette Bossart, Pittsburgh              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rumrill, Diane               Concord               44:10.58  
  2 Vannatter, Cortney           Concord               44:39.69  
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
      School: R 1:03.79  2000        Kary Brock                                
    Facility: F   58.59  3/30/2012   Jernail Hayes, Quick Stars                
        Meet: M   58.59  3/30/2012   Jernail Hayes, Quick Stars                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hayes, Jernail               QuickStars               58.62R  1 
  2 Cherok, Nicole               Duquesne               1:00.78R  1 
  3 Simone, Anna                 Duquesne               1:01.27R  1 
  4 Potrzuski, Shona             St. Peter's            1:02.82R  1 
  5 Stuetz, Caitlin              Shippensburg           1:02.87R  1 
  6 Terry, Alicia                Virginia Sta           1:03.00R  1 
  7 Young, Amber                 Richmond               1:03.32R  2 
  8 Stabile, Rebecca             Quinnipiac             1:04.71   2 
  9 Gainey, Shaquanda            Hampton                1:04.91   1 
 10 Kirk, Donnie                 Concord                1:05.10   3 
 11 Grant, Jillian               Rutgers                1:05.12   1 
 12 Butler, Danesha              Shippensburg           1:05.50   2 
 13 Woodards, Ashley             William and            1:06.07   2 
 14 Haupt, Rachel                Shippensburg           1:06.51   3 
 15 White, Mikaila               Kutztown               1:06.57   2 
 16 Green, Wynnie                Lock Haven             1:07.14   3 
 17 Brzyski, Renee               St. Peter's            1:07.46   2 
 18 Brukalo, Breanna             William and            1:07.53   3 
 19 Nice, Brandy                 Kutztown               1:08.55   4 
 20 Brennan, Elizabeth           Lock Haven             1:08.72   4 
 21 Andric, Andrijana            St. Peter's            1:08.86   4 
 22 Kaisershot, Morgan           Wagner                 1:09.02   3 
 23 Thatcher, Amanda             Richmond               1:09.28   5 
 24 O'Toole, Ann                 Richmond               1:09.33   3 
 25 Berg, Mary Beth              William and            1:09.34   4 
 26 Mckenna, Kelsey              Richmond               1:09.75   5 
 27 Ellis, Raven                 Rutgers                1:09.81   3 
 28 Jarvis, Nadia                Quinnipiac             1:10.58   4 
 29 Jensen, Samantha             Wagner                 1:10.94   3 
 30 Jacob, Ennica                St. Peter's            1:11.33   4 
 31 McCahill, Alexandra          Marist                 1:11.85   5 
 32 Clark, Victoria              Rutgers                1:14.92   2 
 -- Marshall, Selena             St. Peter's                DNF   5 
 -- Clark, Eleanor               Rutgers                    DNF   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
      School: R 10:02.94  2011        Nicol Traynor                            
    Facility: F 10:55.60  3/28/2008   Betsy Graney, William & Mary             
        Meet: M 10:55.60  3/28/2008   Betsy Graney, William & Mary             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Szarkowicz, Andrea           Quinnipiac            11:17.05  
  2 Harris, Nichelle             Hampton               11:29.57  
  3 Blundell, Chantalle          St. Francis           11:33.10  
  4 Daniels, Ashley              Lock Haven            11:40.06  
  5 Faust, Christina             Quinnipiac            11:51.60  
 -- Murray, Kaylor               Hampton                    DNF  
 -- Savage, Chelsea              Quinnipiac                 DNF  
 -- Daly, Jayme                  Kutztown                    DQ  
 
Women High Jump
================================================================
      School: R 1.70m  2008        Megan Ney                                   
    Facility: F 1.70m  3/30/2012   Erin Flick, Shippensburg                    
        Meet: M 1.70m  3/30/2012   Erin Flick, Shippensburg                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bradley, Kristen             Rutgers                  1.65m  
  2 Whitmer, Brittany            Lock Haven              J1.65m  
  3 Vargas, Emily                Rutgers                  1.60m  
  3 Simpson, Megan               VCU                      1.60m  
  3 Moore, Frankie               Unattached               1.60m  
  3 Eshleman, Rachel             Kutztown                 1.60m  
  6 Flick, Erin                  Shippensburg            J1.60m  
  7 Kimsey, Sarah                Kutztown                J1.60m  
  8 Brathwaite, Samantha         Medgar Evers            J1.55m  
  9 Brzyski, Renee               St. Peter's              1.55m  
 10 Taylor, Ashleigh             Concord                 J1.55m  
 12 Sondermann, Maeghan          Shippensburg             1.50m  
 12 Fulgham, Sarah               VCU                      1.50m  
 12 Cooper, Nicole               Wagner                   1.50m  
 12 Kumar, Sunita                St. Peter's              1.50m  
 12 Wherry, Alyssa               Lock Haven               1.50m  
 12 Stabile, Samantha            Quinnipiac               1.50m  
 -- Ogwu, Nneka                  VCU                         NH  
 -- Harper, Amani                VCU                         NH  
 -- Rittelmann, Paige            Duquesne                    NH  
 -- Pokorney, Siobhan            Marist                      NH  
 -- Franks, Jaquana              Virginia Uni                NH  
 -- Hart, Meghan                 Richmond                    NH  
 -- O'Toole, Ann                 Richmond                    NH  
 -- Davis, Bailey                Shippensburg                NH  
 -- Glenn, Shanita               VCU                         NH  
 -- Thatcher, Amanda             Richmond                    NH  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================
      School: R 3.45m  2012        Grace Gibson                                
    Facility: F 3.86m  3/28/2008   Nicole Kazuba, William & Mary               
        Meet: M 3.86m  3/28/2008   Nicole Kazuba, William & Mary               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Breski, Megan                Shippensburg             3.55mR 
  2 Dory, Nicole                 William and             J3.55mR 
  3 Sullivan, Emma               Kutztown                 3.40m  
  3 Ullom, Nina                  William and              3.40m  
  5 Gibson, Grace                Richmond                J3.40m  
  6 Bresz, Kellie                Shippensburg            J3.40m  
  7 Ressler, Ellie               Shippensburg            J3.40m  
  7 Crafford, Elizabeth          William and             J3.40m  
  9 Dutton, Justine              VCU                     J3.40m  
 10 Schaefer, Rachel             Kutztown                 3.25m  
 10 Ebbert, Justine              Kutztown                 3.25m  
 12 Grupp, Kelsey                VCU                      2.80m  
 -- Bontales, Alaina             Wagner                      NH  
 -- Borigo, Megan                Lock Haven                  NH  
 -- DiSalvo, Franki              Duquesne                    NH  
 -- McDowell, Colleen            Rutgers                     NH  
 
Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================
      School: R 12.02m  2010        Megan Ney                                  
    Facility: F 12.13m  3/30/2012   Brittany Abraham, Virginia Uni             
        Meet: M 12.13m  3/30/2012   Brittany Abraham, Virginia Uni             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Alexander, Ayanna            Unattached              13.41mF  0.2 
  2 Edwards, Brittney            Duquesne                12.50mF -0.3 
  3 Johnson, Jamelia             St. Peter's             12.08mR +0.0 
  3 Denmark, Teiara              Hampton                 12.08mR +0.0 
  5 Peter, Carina                VCU                     11.48m  -0.1 
  6 Cajou, Jennifer              St. Peter's             11.47m  -0.7 
  7 Terry, Alicia                Virginia Sta            11.17m  -1.2 
  8 McAvoy, Jennifer             VCU                     11.16m   0.2 
  9 Williams, Adrienne           Rutgers                 11.06m  -0.7 
 10 Lawson, Courtney             Unattached              11.03m  -0.7 
 11 Dory, Nicole                 William and             10.98m  -0.4 
 12 Heddings, Fallon             Lock Haven              10.96m  +0.0 
 13 Cooper, Nicole               Wagner                  10.82m  +0.0 
 14 Kumar, Sunita                St. Peter's             10.74m  -1.2 
 15 Banks, Cree                  Shippensburg            10.39m  -0.5 
 16 Jebb, Olivia                 William and             10.30m  -0.4 
 17 Lane, Samantha               Lock Haven              10.20m  +0.0 
 18 Scicolone, Nicole            Marist                  10.07m  +0.0 
 -- Catania, Katie               Kutztown                    ND   NWI 
 -- Brathwaite, Samantha         Medgar Evers                ND   NWI 
 -- Ihejirika, Maya              Concord                     ND   NWI 
 -- Keita, Mbalu                 St. Peter's                 ND   NWI 
 -- Schrum, Damaris              Shippensburg                ND   NWI 
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================
      School: R 14.21m  2007        Kristin Crawford                           
    Facility: F 15.93m  2005        Amanda Walker, Pittsburgh                  
        Meet: M 15.93m  2005        Amanda Walker, Pittsburgh                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexander, Nadia             QuickStars              16.29mF 
  2 Williams, Jaleesa            VCU                     14.10m  
  3 Williams, Jessica            VCU                     13.77m  
  4 Evans, Rochelle              William and             13.20m  
  5 Doyle, April                 Kutztown                12.88m  
  6 Baird, Natalie               William and             12.77m  
  7 Archie-Walker, Judea         Virginia Sta            12.55m  
  8 Vilsaint, Cristina           St. Peter's             11.94m  
  9 Ratchford, Briana            VCU                     11.45m  
 10 Barber, Millicent            Virginia Sta            11.10m  
 11 Brown, Cherrice              St. Peter's             10.94m  
 12 Raglan, Regina               St. Peter's             10.89m  
 13 Nicholson, Lynda             Virginia Sta            10.79m  
 14 Brotzman, Sarah              Shippensburg            10.67m  
 15 Hepburn, Lindsay             Lock Haven              10.55m  
 16 Winter, Clarissa             Lock Haven              10.53m  
 17 Wildermuth, Nicole           Kutztown                10.29m  
 18 Davis, Brianna               Shippensburg             9.60m  
 19 Fair, Ermesha                Hampton                  8.99m  
 20 Noble, Abbey                 Lock Haven               8.64m  
 21 Frost, Lexis                 Duquesne                 8.47m  
 22 Ogwu, Nneka                  VCU                      8.46m  
 23 Burrell, Rachel              Hampton                  7.87m  
 24 Cadet, Michell               Medgar Evers             7.59m  
 25 Harper, Amani                VCU                      7.53m  
 26 Kinkead, Meghan              Concord                  6.53m  
 27 Oconnor, Ilana               Medgar Evers             6.10m  
 28 Forgenie, Jenelle            Medgar Evers             5.88m  
 -- Gainey, Shaquanda            Hampton                     ND  
 -- Williams, Georgia            Howard                      ND  
 -- Johnston, Katie              William and                 ND  
 
Women Hammer Throw
================================================================
      School: R 56.41m  2007        Beth Crocus                                
    Facility: F 54.23m  3/30/2012   Meaghan McGovern, Richmond                 
        Meet: M 54.23m  3/30/2012   Meaghan McGovern, Richmond                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Farrell, Rosealine           Kutztown                50.78m  
  2 Williams, Jaleesa            VCU                     50.44m  
  3 Vilsaint, Cristina           St. Peter's             48.47m  
  4 McGovern, Meaghan            Unattached              48.40m  
  5 Baird, Natalie               William and             46.76m  
  6 Adams, Ashley                Duquesne                44.42m  
  7 Doyle, April                 Kutztown                44.12m  
  8 Raglan, Regina               St. Peter's             43.80m  
  9 Brown, Cherrice              St. Peter's             42.66m  
 10 Cherry, Jessica              Lock Haven              41.90m  
 11 Hepburn, Lindsay             Lock Haven              41.56m  
 12 Zahn, Chelsea                Duquesne                40.85m  
 13 Neely, Carenna               Shippensburg            39.77m  
 14 Nwala, Precious              VCU                     38.55m  
 15 Evans, Rochelle              William and             38.49m  
 16 Tanner, Liz                  Lock Haven              37.12m  
 17 Challis, Erin                William and             36.94m  
 18 Belaid, Sophia               St. Peter's             36.73m  
 19 Davis, Brianna               Shippensburg            35.76m  
 20 Roberts, Jada                VCU                     35.48m  
 21 Wildermuth, Nicole           Kutztown                34.82m  
 22 Lindenbaum, Alyssa           St. Peter's             34.70m  
 23 Feeney, Madeleine            St. Peter's             32.36m  
 24 Noble, Abbey                 Lock Haven              31.65m  
 25 Gentry, Julianne             VCU                     30.35m  
 26 Kinkead, Meghan              Concord                 21.05m  
 -- Williams, Jessica            VCU                         ND  
 -- Brotzman, Sarah              Shippensburg                ND  
 -- Claggett, Jazmyne            Prince Georg                ND  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
      School: R 3:39.07  1982        Sosthenes Bitok                           
    Facility: F 3:40.38  1980        Sosthenes Bitok, Richmond                 
        Meet: M 3:50.84  2005        Sam Bair, Pittsburgh                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gillette, Matt               Shippensburg           3:51.79  
  2 Gilhuley, Joseph             St. Francis            3:52.37  
  3 Gasior, Bob                  Duquesne               3:52.46  
  4 Spangler, Ryan               Shippensburg           3:53.00  
  5 Groff, Matthew               Richmond               3:53.57  
  6 Skipper, Jason               Richmond               3:54.34  
  7 Weeks, Eli                   Kutztown               3:55.06  
  8 Keefe, Justin                Richmond               3:56.56  
  9 DeFabio, Chris               Rutgers                3:56.96  
 10 Mendez, Timothy              Wagner                 3:58.61  
 11 Quintrell, Brian             Shippensburg           3:59.20  
 12 Spector, Zachary             Wagner                 4:00.39  
 13 Adam, Mohamed                VCU                    4:00.63  
 14 Copley, Brendan              Quinnipiac             4:00.99  
 15 Khamis, Khalid               VCU                    4:01.98  
 16 Nemeth, Michael              Lock Haven             4:02.72  
 17 Burkholder, Steve            Rutgers                4:02.74  
 18 Mannion, Spencer             Quinnipiac             4:03.94  
 19 Marthy, David                Marist                 4:04.57  
 20 Weaver, Lance                St. Peter's            4:05.66  
 21 Bruning, Braden              Shippensburg           4:07.16  
 22 Mayer, Brad                  Kutztown               4:07.45  
 23 Myer, Paul                   Richmond               4:07.50  
 24 Ropes, Charlie               Marist                 4:07.76  
 25 Ramirez, Larry               Hampton                4:08.23  
 26 Mullin, Chris                Shippensburg           4:08.76  
 27 Naglieri, James              Wagner                 4:08.76  
 28 Stapleton, Jason             St. Francis            4:08.92  
 29 Vuono, Mark                  Marist                 4:09.06  
 30 Driscoll, Jason              Unattached             4:09.22  
 31 Rogers, Jaleel               Hampton                4:09.30  
 32 Pritt, Craig                 Concord                4:09.94  
 33 McKinney, Sean               Unattached             4:10.54  
 34 Anderson, Myles              Uva Club Track         4:10.98  
 35 Horten, Anthony              Rutgers                4:11.10  
 36 Libbi, Nick                  Shippensburg           4:11.54  
 37 England, Bernard             Shippensburg           4:11.60  
 38 Moulton, Darius              Wagner                 4:12.45  
 39 Conner, Kevin                Lock Haven             4:12.48  
 40 Gamble, Ty                   Marist                 4:12.75  
 41 Miller, Isaiah               Marist                 4:12.82  
 42 Scott, Corey                 VCU                    4:14.04  
 43 Cox, Tyler                   Lock Haven             4:14.92  
 44 Snyder, Sterling             Concord                4:15.07  
 45 Baio, Michael                Wagner                 4:15.21  
 46 Ryan, Wolff                  Quinnipiac             4:15.51  
 47 O'Sullivan, Kevin            Unattached             4:15.58  
 48 Charles, Franck              Virginia Uni           4:17.42  
 49 Doss, Jacob                  Concord                4:17.52  
 50 Mensher, Matthew             Quinnipiac             4:19.30  
 51 Owusu-Mensah, Prince         Virginia Sta           4:19.42  
 52 Pittman, Justin              Virginia Sta           4:19.53  
 53 Wright, Xavier               Virginia Sta           4:19.67  
 54 Hannafin, Kyle               Marist                 4:19.80  
 55 Henry, Christopher           Virginia Sta           4:21.42  
 56 Sipple, Kyle                 VCU                    4:23.04  
 57 Reynolds, Chris              Marist                 4:23.86  
 58 Lucento, Nick                Concord                4:24.55  
 59 Taylor, LeMontre             Virginia Sta           4:25.00  
 60 Merdan, Mohamed              St. Peter's            4:31.96  
 61 Fox, Daniel                  Quinnipiac             4:32.48  
 62 Cetera, Jacob                Quinnipiac             4:34.51  
 63 Joyette, William             Medgar Evers           4:40.01  
 64 Carles, Mark                 Wagner                 4:40.07  
 65 Calder, Nicholai             Medgar Evers           5:34.14  
 66 Smutko, Jacob                Concord                5:42.31  
 -- Lee, Kieran                  Green St Elite             DNF  
 -- Maurer, Max                  Hampden-Sydn               DNF  
 -- Thomas, Trey                 Longwood                   DNF  
 -- Scrudato, Ryan               Marist                     DNF  
 -- Alton, Guy                   Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Richburg, Curtis             Rutgers                    DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
      School: R 13:33.60  1979        Hillary Tuwei                            
    Facility: F 13:56.37  1980        Sosthenes Bitok, Richmond                
        Meet: M 14:41.67  2009        Brian Sklodowski, William and Mary       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Driscoll, Jason              Unattached            15:01.11  
  2 Zaccariello, Dan             Wagner                15:01.72  
  3 Hush, Sam                    VCU                   15:01.85  
  4 Vekaria, Jaimin              Rutgers               15:03.00  
  5 Moss, Joel                   Marist                15:03.71  
  6 Wilkinson, Aaron             Duquesne              15:05.24  
  7 Posch, Billy                 Marist                15:13.43  
  8 Garraway, Michael            Lock Haven            15:23.17  
  9 Lee, Johnny                  Marist                15:25.16  
 10 Slaughter, Brad              Lock Haven            15:26.02  
 11 Rynkowski, Patrick           Marist                15:26.79  
 12 Lake, Shawn                  Lock Haven            15:27.36  
 13 Salek, Nick                  Marist                15:28.29  
 14 Charles, Franck              Virginia Uni          15:31.62  
 15 Kidd, David                  Unattached            15:32.00  
 16 Dorset, Ian                  Marist                15:33.37  
 17 Hild, Billy                  Marist                15:33.81  
 18 Peggs, Kevin                 Unattached            15:37.36  
 19 Mains, Zach                  Lock Haven            15:40.23  
 20 Ban, Charlie                 Georgetown Runni      15:42.50  
 21 Cutright, Daniel             Unattached            15:44.75  
 22 Inglis, John                 Kutztown              16:19.04  
 23 Lappas, Tommy                Marist                16:29.26  
 24 Schanz, Will                 Marist                16:39.82  
 25 Keegan, Michael              Marist                16:46.50  
 26 Willi, Ricky                 Marist                17:16.68  
 -- Austin, Jake                 Kutztown                   DNF  
 -- Wasiolek, Bart               Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Reed, Russell                Longwood                   DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
      School: R 28:25.80  1980        Hillary Tuwei                            
    Facility: F 28:33.28  1980        Sydney Maree, Villanova                  
        Meet: M 29:56.30  2007        Jeff Weiss, Slippery Rock                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mountain, Dylan              Lock Haven            32:22.10  
  2 Jarso, Kemal                 Hampton               32:27.80  
  3 Robinson, Ben                Lock Haven            32:31.22  
  4 Wyss, Jay                    Unattached            32:37.28  
  5 Earman, Matthew              VCU                   32:57.70  
  6 Brandt, Chris                Lock Haven            33:23.87  
  7 Stoddard, Andrew             Hampden-Sydn          33:29.34  
  8 Perez, Omar                  Marist                33:44.97  
  9 Ainscow, Doug                Marist                34:01.67  
 10 Martin, Aaron                Concord               37:25.30  
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
      School: R 49.70  1969        Carl Wood                                   
    Facility: F 50.62  1977        Paul Lankford, USA Jr. Team                 
        Meet: M 53.12  3/30/2012   Kori Meshaw, Kutztown                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Meshaw, Kori                 Kutztown                 52.66M  1 
  2 Bologa, Eric                 Shippensburg             53.07M  1 
  3 Ross, Daniel                 Virginia Sta             54.35   1 
  4 Hanniford, Kenja             Virginia Sta             54.91   1 
  5 Jones, Jordan                Shippensburg             55.71   1 
  6 Ashton III, Arthur           Unattached               55.83   2 
  7 Holder, Kyle                 Rutgers                  55.93   1 
  8 Desil, Karl                  St. Peter's              56.51   2 
  9 Fernandez, Dante             Wagner                   57.31   2 
 10 Davis, Wendal                Medgar Evers             57.33   3 
 11 Presley, Jamel               St. Peter's              57.54   1 
 12 Wesley, Arthur               Virginia Uni             57.68   2 
 13 Pane, Kyle                   Lock Haven               57.75   3 
 14 Canady, Aaron                VCU                      58.17   2 
 15 Kennedy, Junior              Medgar Evers             59.05   3 
 16 Marone, Robert               Marist                   59.19   3 
 17 Byrne, Jonathan              Kutztown                 59.49   2 
 18 Berzal, Zach                 Marist                 1:00.16   2 
 19 Kopeloff, Alan               Wagner                 1:00.44   3 
 20 Brown, Andre                 Lock Haven             1:01.46   3 
 21 Turner, Chase                VCU                    1:01.48   2 
 22 Harper, Victor               Virginia Uni           1:03.79   3 
 23 Wells, Kenneth               Virginia Uni           1:05.31   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
      School: R 8:22.50  1980        Hillary Tuwei                             
    Facility: F 8:32.56  1980        Hillary Tuwei, Richmond                   
        Meet: M 8:56.57  2011        Andrew Benford, Richmond                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Mitch                Lock Haven             9:15.64  
  2 Gomez, Evan                  Duquesne               9:17.70  
  3 Fleming, Zach                Kutztown               9:21.36  
  4 Gelston, Peter               Shippensburg           9:27.09  
  5 Gilhuley, Paul               St. Francis            9:38.37  
  6 Ragan, Kyle                  Richmond              10:00.60  
  7 Fraction, Xavier             Hampton               10:00.74  
  8 Hughes, Nick                 Marist                10:10.26  
  9 Honaker, Cody                Concord               10:26.67  
 10 Rankin, Kevin                Uva Club Track        10:39.98  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================
      School: R 4.42m  1974        Jim Tucker                                  
    Facility: F 5.20m  2005        Sullivan/UVA,Higham                         
        Meet: M 5.20m  2005        Sullivan/UVA-Higham/Pittsburgh              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wyckoff, Chris               Rutgers                  5.00mR 
  2 Buck, Lanny                  Kutztown                 4.70mR 
  3 Phillippi, Adam              Shippensburg             4.55mR 
  3 Dorph, Jonathan              Duquesne                 4.55mR 
  5 Gray, Pat                    Rutgers                 J4.55mR 
  6 Gallagher, Greg              William and              4.40m  
  7 O'Connell, Derek             William and              4.25m  
  8 Johnson, Skylar              Wagner                  J4.25m  
  8 Burns, Sean                  Kutztown                J4.25m  
 10 McNair, Hildrew              Virginia Sta             4.10m  
 11 Larson, Derek                Kutztown                J4.10m  
 12 Zwarycz, Eric                Unattached              J4.10m  
 13 White, Jonathan              Virginia Uni            J4.10m  
 -- Burke, Joseph                William and                 NH  
 -- Vegas, Austin                William and                 NH  
 -- Fritz, Mike                  Rutgers                     NH  
 -- Genco, Anthony               Rutgers                     NH  
 -- Kloepping, David             Shippensburg                NH  
 -- Hatheway, Matt               VCU                         NH  
 -- Waller, Xavier               VCU                         NH  
 -- Morton, Evan                 VCU                         NH  
 
Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================
      School: R 14.86m  2002        Joe Mallory                                
    Facility: F 16.27m  1977        Gennadiy Vayukovitch, USSR Jr. Team        
        Meet: M 15.16m  2007        Sam Okantey, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Olamigoke, Olumide           Unattached              15.76mM  0.8 
  2 Bergo, Adam                  Rutgers                 15.33mM +0.0 
  3 Jones, Brandon               Belize                  15.26mM -0.8 
  3 Harris, Isaiah               St. Peter's             15.26mM  1.2 
  5 DeFreitas, VJ                Duquesne                14.38m  +0.0 
  6 Charles, Berfrantz           Virginia Uni            14.26m  -0.1 
  7 Bostick, Kevin               Rutgers                 14.14m  -1.1 
  8 Dean, Marcus                 Virginia Uni            14.12m  -0.1 
  9 Campbell, Kadeem             Medgar Evers            13.78m  -0.1 
 10 Welch, Ian                   Duquesne                13.73m  -0.4 
 11 McMillon, Jonathan           Virginia Sta            13.63m  -0.8 
 12 Price, Emmanuel              Hampton                 13.58m  -0.1 
 13 Ross, Mathew                 Virginia Uni            13.53m   0.6 
 14 Woodruff, Delvin             VCU                     13.40m   0.6 
 15 Carrington, Shawn            St. Francis             13.36m   0.3 
 16 Lee, Kahron                  Virginia Uni            13.30m  -0.7 
 17 Harris, Corrinn              Hampton                 13.08m  +0.0 
 18 Stults, Paul                 Lock Haven              13.02m  -0.5 
 19 Smith, Christopher           VCU                     13.00m  -0.9 
 20 Fertig, Jeff                 Concord                 11.62m   0.5 
 21 Moulton, Chris               Hampden-Sydn            10.39m  +0.0 
 -- Kane, Matthew                Wagner                      ND   NWI 
 -- Waithe, Steve                Shippensburg                ND   NWI 
 -- Berfrantz, Charles           Virginia Uni                ND   NWI 
 -- Hinton, James                Unattached                  ND   NWI 
 -- Shipp, Andrew                VCU                         ND   NWI 
 -- Rokoszak, Andrew             Marist                      ND   NWI 
 -- Kippins, Aaron               Marist                      ND   NWI 
 -- Ewart, Adian                 St. Francis                 ND   NWI 
 -- Terry, Matthew               Shippensburg                ND   NWI 
 -- North, Ryan                  Rutgers                     ND   NWI 
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================
      School: R 16.24m  2001        Justin McElfish                            
    Facility: F 18.35m  1977        Aleksandr Stepankov, USSR Jr. Team         
        Meet: M 17.23m  2006        Brent Shelby, Kent State                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fared, Sulaiman              Hampton                 16.33mR 
  2 Waterfield, Brian            William and             15.39m  
  3 Frenia, Taylor               William and             15.29m  
  4 Kearney, Darien              Virginia Sta            15.08m  
  5 Stramara, Max                Kutztown                15.03m  
  6 Lowery, John                 Kutztown                15.01m  
  7 Thomas, Tyler                Lock Haven              14.96m  
  8 Lindley, Thomas              Wagner                  14.61m  
  9 Henderson, Evan              Hampton                 14.51m  
 10 Gray, Javan                  Hampton                 14.32m  
 11 Gallardo, Travis             St. Peter's             14.31m  
 12 Rijos, Rey                   Virginia Sta            13.90m  
 13 Alexis, Elston               Medgar Evers            13.76m  
 14 Thomason, Luke               VCU                     13.70m  
 15 Nelson, Chris                Shippensburg            13.19m  
 16 Harrison, Johnathan          St. Francis             13.08m  
 17 Alexis, Leston               Medgar Evers            12.80m  
 18 DaBaldo, Dante               Duquesne                12.70m  
 19 Beavers, Shane               Lock Haven              12.53m  
 20 Spencer, Devin               Virginia Uni            12.38m  
 21 Vandebrake, Garrett          Shippensburg            11.97m  
 22 Dunbar, Ricardo              Virginia Sta            11.24m  
 23 Lamy, Brendan                Kutztown                10.59m  
 24 Waller, Xavier               VCU                      9.85m  
 25 Morton, Evan                 VCU                      8.76m  
 26 Dorcent, Junior              Medgar Evers             6.75m  
 -- Fritz, Mike                  Rutgers                     ND  
 -- Heim, Jake                   Lock Haven                  ND  
 -- Iwuagwu, Charlito            Shippensburg                ND  
 -- Fogg, Jesse                  Shippensburg                ND  
 
Men Hammer Throw
================================================================
      School: R 52.83m  1979        Chris Gooch                                
    Facility: F 70.43m  1977        Sergei Litvinov, USSR Jr. Team             
        Meet: M 60.95m  2006        Jaroslaw Zakrzewski, Kent State            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stramara, Max                Kutztown                54.51mR 
  2 Nelson, Chris                Shippensburg            51.13m  
  3 Thomas, Tyler                Lock Haven              51.02m  
  4 Waterfield, Brian            William and             49.21m  
  5 Lowery, John                 Kutztown                46.89m  
  6 Coles, Ryan                  VCU                     46.64m  
  7 Rolshausen, Tyler            Kutztown                46.26m  
  8 Frenia, Taylor               William and             45.27m  
  9 Pearson, Greg                Shippensburg            44.79m  
 10 Kerstetter, Tyler            Shippensburg            42.50m  
 11 Fish, Matt                   Lock Haven              41.51m  
 12 Renn, Matthew                William and             41.32m  
 13 Beals, Brice                 Lock Haven              40.44m  
 14 Fogg, Jesse                  Shippensburg            40.30m  
 15 Vandebrake, Garrett          Shippensburg            40.09m  
 -- Iwuagwu, Charlito            Shippensburg                ND  
 -- Heim, Jake                   Lock Haven                  ND  
 -- Afriyie, Frank               VCU                         ND