Licensed to Fork Union Military Academy
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/30/2013 06:26 PM
          Richmond's Fred Hardy Invitational - 3/29/2013 to 3/30/2013          
                       Robins Stadium, Fred Hardy Track                        
                              Richmond, Virginia                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
      School: R 11.70  2007        Jessica Young                               
    Facility: F 11.70  2007        Jessica Young, Richmond                     
        Meet: M 11.70  2007        Jessica Young, Richmond                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Kristal            St. Francis              11.94  -1.8  1 
  2 Edward, Samantha             QuickStars               12.17  -1.8  1 
  3 Woods, S'Kaylah              Virginia Uni             12.24  -0.4  2 
  4 James, Octavia               Speed Specific P         12.26  -1.8  1 
  5 Robinson, G'Ana              Virginia Uni             12.27  -1.8  1 
  6 Tobias, Tacquaya             Duquesne                 12.29  -1.8  1 
  7 Denmark, Teiara              Hampton                  12.35  -1.8  1 
  8 Burrell, Rachel              Hampton                  12.38  -0.4  2 
  9 Baylor, Ayana                Virginia Sta             12.48   1.5  7 
 10 Lamar, Niyah                 Rutgers                  12.49  -1.8  1 
 11 Lathern, Terika              Prince Georg             12.51  -0.4  2 
 12 Ord, Casey                   Concord                  12.55  +0.0  3 
 13 Shufford, Jenira             Hampton                  12.55  -0.4  2 
 14 Martin, Courtney             Shippensburg             12.55  -0.4  2 
 15 Richardson, Kim              Kutztown                 12.61  -0.4  2 
 16 Simons, Alea                 Quinnipiac               12.63  +0.0  3 
 17 Kirk, Demi                   Concord                  12.68  -1.6  5 
 18 Dangerfield, Evan            Kutztown                 12.72  -1.6  5 
 19 James, Kaprice               Rutgers                  12.75  -1.8  1 
 20 Nickerson, Stephanie         Prince Georg             12.82  -0.4  2 
 21 McGhee, J'Quiana             Virginia Uni             12.85  +0.0  3 
 22 Williams, Jetiea             St. Francis              12.87  +0.0  3 
 23 Stabile, Samantha            Quinnipiac               12.88  +0.0  3 
 24 Ellsworth, Lauren            Shippensburg             12.90  -0.4  2 
 25 Van Zant, Allison            Kutztown                 12.91  -1.6  5 
 26 Hollis, Torrey               Kutztown                 12.92  -1.6  5 
 27 Keefer, Courtney             Shippensburg             12.95  -0.7  6 
 28 Kirk, Donnie                 Concord                  13.10   2.4  4 
 29 Burch, Iris                  Kutztown                 13.10  -1.6  5 
 30 Rogers, Essence              St. Peter's              13.10   1.5  7 
 31 Bernadel, Rachelle           Terp Sprinte             13.12  -0.7  6 
 32 Evans, Bria                  Kutztown                 13.15  -1.6  5 
 33 Plesnar, Cierra              Shippensburg             13.18  +0.0  3 
 34 Cajou, Jennifer              St. Peter's              13.21   2.4  4 
 35 Jones, Imani                 Wagner                   13.32   2.4  4 
 36 Kumar, Sunita                St. Peter's              13.35  -1.6  5 
 37 Asaro, Danielle              Marist                   13.40   2.4  4 
 38 Gaston, Yaneshia             Shippensburg             13.40   2.4  4 
 39 Whitmer, Brittany            Lock Haven               13.45  -1.6  5 
 40 Arnold, Khaddisha            Shippensburg             13.51  -0.7  6 
 41 Lane, Samantha               Lock Haven               13.54  -0.7  6 
 42 Mckenna, Kelsey              Richmond                 13.56  -0.7  6 
 43 Ihejirika, Maya              Concord                  13.58  -0.7  6 
 44 Heddings, Fallon             Lock Haven               13.60  -0.7  6 
 45 Thomas, Deanna               Virginia Sta             13.67   2.4  4 
 46 Russell, Shantal             Medgar Evers             13.71   2.4  4 
 47 Santiago, Alexia             Marist                   13.81   1.5  7 
 48 Davis, Bailey                Shippensburg             13.87  -0.7  6 
 49 Jones, Crystal               Concord                  13.88   1.5  7 
 50 Borigo, Megan                Lock Haven               14.14   1.5  7 
 51 Mead, Taylor                 Marist                   14.42   1.5  7 
 52 Lewis-Henwill, Mary          Medgar Evers             14.72   1.5  7 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
      School: R 23.50  2006        Jessica Young                               
    Facility: F 23.53  2005        Francena McCorory, Bethel                   
        Meet: M 23.83  3/31/2012   Samantha Edwards, Virginia Sta              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Yvette                Brooks                   24.10   0.5  1 
  2 Edward, Samantha             QuickStars               24.14   0.5  1 
  3 Hayes, Jernail               QuickStars               24.50   0.5  1 
  4 Vassell, Racquel             Unattached               24.55   0.5  1 
  5 McNary, Lauren               Unattached               24.61   0.5  1 
  6 Allen, Mary                  Richmond                 24.68   0.5  1 
  7 Williams, Kristal            St. Francis              25.01   1.6  2 
  8 Grant, Jillian               Rutgers                  25.09   1.6  2 
  9 Greene, Tanisha              Hampton                  25.20   1.6  2 
 10 McCorory, Francena           Adidas                   25.21   0.5  1 
 11 O'Connell, Abby              Duquesne                 25.21  -1.1  4 
 12 Gregory, Jade                Richmond                 25.22   1.6  2 
 13 Polk, Amethyst               VCU                      25.23   1.8  3 
 14 Burrell, Rachel              Hampton                  25.34   1.6  2 
 15 Baylor, Ayana                Virginia Sta             25.39  -1.1  4 
 16 Denmark, Teiara              Hampton                  25.46   1.6  2 
 17 Terry, Alicia                Virginia Sta             25.60   0.3  5 
 18 Mgbodille, Adaobi            Prince Georg             25.74   0.3  5 
 19 Lamar, Niyah                 Rutgers                  25.78   1.8  3 
 20 Martin, Courtney             Shippensburg             25.86  -1.1  4 
 21 Ord, Casey                   Concord                  25.88  -1.1  4 
 22 Cooper, Tia                  Hampton                  25.89   1.6  2 
 23 Timberlake, Sherrie          VCU                      25.90   1.8  3 
 24 Clemons, Monique             Shippensburg             25.91   0.3  6 
 25 Cooper, Tyra                 Hampton                  25.92   1.6  2 
 26 Young, Amber                 Richmond                 25.92   0.3  5 
 27 Leeke, Rachel                Rutgers                  25.99   1.8  3 
 28 Simone, Anna                 Duquesne                 26.02   0.3  6 
 29 Kirk, Demi                   Concord                  26.07   0.3  5 
 30 Jensen, Samantha             Wagner                   26.08   0.5  7 
 31 James, Kaprice               Rutgers                  26.10   1.8  3 
 32 Kirk, Donnie                 Concord                  26.13   0.3  5 
 33 Laureano, Stefanny           St. Peter's              26.14   1.8  3 
 34 Nocerino, Gina               St. Peter's              26.15   0.5  7 
 35 Wilson, Nickiesha            Unattached               26.19   0.5  1 
 36 Rogers, Essence              St. Peter's              26.26   1.4  8 
 37 Mclaughlin, Morgan           St. Peter's              26.27   1.8  3 
 37 Abraham, Shannon             Duquesne                 26.27  -1.1  4 
 39 Tito, Claire                 William and              26.31  -1.1  4 
 40 Williams, Jetiea             St. Francis              26.31   0.5  7 
 41 Richardson, Cherish          Virginia Sta             26.36   0.3  6 
 42 Woodards, Ashley             William and              26.38  -1.1  4 
 43 Burch, Iris                  Kutztown                 26.44   0.3  6 
 44 Gaston, Yaneshia             Shippensburg             26.44   0.3  5 
 45 Nickerson, Stephanie         Prince Georg             26.52   0.3  6 
 46 Lathern, Terika              Prince Georg             26.53   0.3  5 
 47 Shufford, Jenira             Hampton                  26.59   0.3  5 
 48 Williams, Adrienne           Rutgers                  26.67   0.3  6 
 49 Potrzuski, Shona             St. Peter's              26.71   1.4  8 
 50 Glenn, Taylor                Duquesne                 26.76  -1.1  4 
 51 Van Zant, Allison            Kutztown                 26.82   0.5  7 
 52 Aumiller, Maisie             Shippensburg             26.90   1.4  8 
 53 Katz, Sarah                  William and              26.91   0.5  7 
 54 Coleman, Alexis              Virginia Sta             26.99   1.6  9 
 55 Llerandi, Grayson            William and              27.04   1.6  9 
 56 Valente, Becca               Wagner                   27.08   0.5  7 
 57 Keefer, Courtney             Shippensburg             27.10   1.4  8 
 58 Feliciano, Shelby            William and              27.11   0.5  7 
 59 Bernadel, Rachelle           Terp Sprinte             27.14   1.6  9 
 60 Jones, Imani                 Wagner                   27.31   1.4  8 
 60 Thomas, Deanna               Virginia Sta             27.31   0.5  7 
 62 Evans, Bria                  Kutztown                 27.38   1.4  8 
 63 Ihejirika, Maya              Concord                  27.43  -1.7 10 
 64 Cox, Nakira                  Prince Georg             27.54  -1.7 10 
 64 Linton, Stephanie            Prince Georg             27.54   0.3  6 
 66 Lundin, Victoria             St. Peter's              27.62   0.3  6 
 67 Wherry, Alyssa               Lock Haven               27.70   1.6  9 
 68 Asaro, Danielle              Marist                   27.71   1.4  8 
 69 Plesnar, Cierra              Shippensburg             27.87   1.4  8 
 70 Brathwaite, Samantha         Medgar Evers             27.95   0.5 11 
 71 Schaffer, Victoria           Kutztown                 28.01  -1.7 10 
 72 Williams, Shanequa           Unattached               28.01   1.6  9 
 73 Whitmer, Brittany            Lock Haven               28.04  -1.7 10 
 74 Arnold, Khaddisha            Shippensburg             28.35   0.5 11 
 75 Ball, Jordan                 Lock Haven               28.35   1.6  9 
 76 Santiago, Alexia             Marist                   28.44  -1.7 10 
 77 Taylor, Ashleigh             Concord                  28.48  -1.7 10 
 78 Davis, Bailey                Shippensburg             28.60  -1.7 10 
 79 Russell, Shantal             Medgar Evers             28.72  -1.7 10 
 80 Jones, Crystal               Concord                  29.24   0.5 11 
 81 Borigo, Megan                Lock Haven               29.39   0.5 11 
 82 Berg, Mary Beth              William and              29.43   1.6  9 
 83 Mead, Taylor                 Marist                   30.47   0.5 11 
 -- Miller, Rene                 Concord                    DNF   0.5 11 
 -- Williamson, Robin            Prince Georg               DNF   0.5 11 
 -- Kirkland, Cherdae            Virginia Uni               DNF   0.5 11 
 -- Tobias, Tacquaya             Duquesne                   DNF   1.8  3 
 -- Williams, Alexis             Richmond                   DNF   1.6  9 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      School: R 52.47  2007        Jessica Young                               
    Facility: F 55.16  3/31/2012   Nicole Dumpson, Quick Stars                 
        Meet: M 55.16  3/31/2012   Nicole Dumpson, Quick Stars                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McCorory, Francena           Adidas                   51.74R  1 
  2 Wilson, Nickiesha            Unattached               54.92M  1 
  3 McNary, Lauren               Unattached               55.07M  1 
  4 Allen, Mary                  Richmond                 55.92   1 
  5 Cherok, Nicole               Duquesne                 56.01   2 
  6 O'Connell, Abby              Duquesne                 56.35   2 
  7 Gregory, Jade                Richmond                 56.37   1 
  8 Samuels, Shameal             Quinnipiac               56.87   1 
  9 Lundy, Megan                 Shippensburg             57.26   3 
 10 Terry, Alicia                Virginia Sta             57.45   4 
 11 Dibernardo, Christina        Rutgers                  57.51   2 
 12 Potrzuski, Shona             St. Peter's              57.90   1 
 13 Laureano, Stefanny           St. Peter's              57.94   2 
 14 Wright, Jazmine              VCU                      58.09   2 
 15 Hilaire-Lee, Verna           VCU                      58.13   3 
 16 Fells, Briana                Shippensburg             58.30   3 
 17 Ewing, Jesssica              William and              58.41   2 
 18 Richardson, Cherish          Virginia Sta             58.43   4 
 19 Borland, Maria               Kutztown                 58.54   3 
 20 Mgbodille, Adaobi            Prince Georg             58.55   5 
 21 Moore, Maya                  Hampton                  58.81   4 
 22 Abraham, Shannon             Duquesne                 59.18   1 
 23 Brzyski, Renee               St. Peter's              59.45   3 
 24 Leeke, Rachel                Rutgers                  59.63   2 
 25 Green, Wynnie                Lock Haven               59.66   3 
 26 Williams, Alexis             Richmond                 59.72   4 
 27 Clark, Eleanor               Rutgers                  59.80   5 
 28 Krumholz, Brianna            VCU                      59.88   3 
 29 Robinson, Brinae             Virginia Uni             59.93   4 
 30 Katz, Sarah                  William and            1:00.15   3 
 31 Llerandi, Grayson            William and            1:00.41   4 
 32 Biagi, Brittany              William and            1:00.68   5 
 33 Valente, Becca               Wagner                 1:01.10   4 
 34 Ball, Jordan                 Lock Haven             1:01.21   4 
 35 Coates, Caleigh              Kutztown               1:01.39   6 
 36 Coleman, Alexis              Virginia Sta           1:01.57   5 
 37 Chaney, Danielle             Kutztown               1:01.75   5 
 38 Brukalo, Breanna             William and            1:02.14   6 
 39 McCarthy, Sydney             Wagner                 1:02.19   5 
 40 Glenn, Taylor                Duquesne               1:02.61   2 
 41 Williams, Shanequa           Unattached             1:02.70   6 
 42 Brennan, Elizabeth           Lock Haven             1:03.65   5 
 43 Cox, Nakira                  Prince Georg           1:04.74   6 
 44 Lundin, Victoria             St. Peter's            1:06.07   5 
 45 Perez, Gabriella             Prince Georg           1:06.25   6 
 46 McEvoy, Katie                Marist                 1:07.02   6 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
      School: R 2:04.40  1981        Josephine White                           
    Facility: F 2:07.38  2005        Sarah Bowman, Fauquier                    
        Meet: M 2:08.05  2007        Alisa Harvey, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clevinger, Taylor            Richmond               2:11.10  
  2 McGonigle, Alyson            Richmond               2:12.03  
  3 Clayton, Sierra              QuickStars             2:12.60  
  4 Bean, Taylor-Ashley          Virginia Sta           2:12.75  
  5 Deckert, Ashley              Rutgers                2:14.65  
  6 Robinson, Cydney             Hampton                2:14.93  
  7 Traynor, Nicol               Nj-Ny Track Club       2:15.12  
  8 Nocerino, Gina               St. Peter's            2:15.94  
  9 Armand, Ashley               Hampton                2:16.89  
 10 Krumholz, Brianna            VCU                    2:17.57  
 11 Pereira, Emily               Wagner                 2:17.68  
 12 Harris, Nichelle             Hampton                2:20.26  
 13 Lewis, Shannon               Virginia Sta           2:20.78  
 14 Pryor, Steph                 Shippensburg           2:21.14  
 15 Pereira, Kelly               Wagner                 2:23.61  
 16 Hayes, Jernail               QuickStars             2:23.96  
 17 Schlusser, April             Shippensburg           2:24.49  
 18 Geraghty, Erin               VCU                    2:25.00  
 19 Coughlin, Christine          Marist                 2:25.00  
 20 McNally, Frances             Kutztown               2:25.20  
 21 Wilson, Domonique            Duquesne               2:25.40  
 22 Shields, Elena               Lock Haven             2:25.76  
 23 Van Etten, Cassie            Shippensburg           2:25.85  
 24 Thomas, Taia                 St. Francis            2:25.92  
 25 Eaves, Niema                 VCU                    2:26.32  
 26 Martin, Brittany             Wagner                 2:26.67  
 27 Gamboli, Jackie              Marist                 2:27.08  
 28 Antinucci, Laura             Shippensburg           2:27.14  
 29 Robinson, Brinae             Virginia Uni           2:27.51  
 30 Diaz, Inelsi                 St. Francis            2:27.71  
 31 Perry, Caitlin               Shippensburg           2:28.22  
 32 Constant, Allison            Shippensburg           2:28.55  
 33 Hammer, Felicia              William and            2:28.55  
 34 Whited, Tabatha              Concord                2:28.79  
 35 Collins, Jessica             Shippensburg           2:28.93  
 36 Stapleton, Emiley            Lock Haven             2:29.26  
 37 Iacampo, Danielle            Wagner                 2:30.23  
 38 Francklin, Shani             Virginia Sta           2:30.63  
 39 Donnelly, Christine          Quinnipiac             2:31.24  
 40 Miller, Micalyn              Concord                2:31.49  
 41 Kravitz, Katie               Lock Haven             2:31.60  
 42 Williams, Rachel             Concord                2:32.55  
 43 Carson, Nicole               Unattached             2:33.02  
 44 Smith, Rebecca               Quinnipiac             2:33.61  
 45 Clark, Victoria              Rutgers                2:33.83  
 46 Nice, Brandy                 Kutztown               2:33.91  
 47 Sanson, Lindsey              Concord                2:35.56  
 48 Ellis, Raven                 Rutgers                2:36.27  
 49 Ferreri, Catherine           Marist                 2:36.76  
 50 Perez, Gabriella             Prince Georg           2:39.64  
 51 Wolf, Heather                Wagner                 2:40.10  
 52 Peper, Lizzie                Marist                 2:40.77  
 53 Miller, Rene                 Concord                2:41.39  
 54 Northrup, Kali               Concord                2:56.47  
 55 Thorne, Nyiesha              Prince Georg           3:24.46  
 -- Murray, Kaylor               Hampton                    DNF  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
      School: R 4:19.36  2011        Amy Van Alstine                           
    Facility: F 4:22.70  3/30/2012   Rena Chesser, Unattached                  
        Meet: M 4:22.70  3/30/2012   Rena Chesser, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Traynor, Nicol               Nj-Ny Track Club       4:27.07  
  2 Paradis, Stephanie           Richmond               4:32.51  
  3 O'Donnell, Felicia           Rutgers                4:37.46  
  4 Bean, Taylor-Ashley          Virginia Sta           4:38.30  
  5 Morton, Lydia                Richmond               4:38.84  
  6 Pontecorvo, Victoria         Rutgers                4:39.29  
  7 Payenski, Allison            Rutgers                4:42.05  
  8 Pryor, Steph                 Shippensburg           4:43.39  
  9 Harding, Olivia              William and            4:43.55  
 10 Soja, Jessica                Quinnipiac             4:44.90  
 11 Campbell, Tracy              Quinnipiac             4:45.32  
 12 Morelli, Rachel              Quinnipiac             4:45.52  
 13 Thompson, Devyn              Hampton                4:45.74  
 14 Nabadduka, Medinah           Quinnipiac             4:46.67  
 15 Cleary, Jen                  Kutztown               4:47.31  
 16 Armand, Ashley               Hampton                4:50.58  
 17 Perry, Caitlin               Shippensburg           4:50.85  
 18 Antinucci, Laura             Shippensburg           4:50.89  
 19 McDonald, Jessica            Lock Haven             4:50.92  
 20 Robinson, Cydney             Hampton                4:50.93  
 21 Gallagher, Mary              St. Francis            4:50.99  
 22 Huber, Jessie                Kutztown               4:52.20  
 23 Viera, Jasmin                St. Francis            4:52.99  
 24 Humphreys, Jill              Quinnipiac             4:53.41  
 25 Donadio, Hannah              Quinnipiac             4:54.01  
 26 Geraghty, Erin               VCU                    4:54.13  
 27 Borland, Maria               Kutztown               4:54.90  
 28 Graber, Emily                Richmond               4:55.03  
 29 McNally, Frances             Kutztown               4:55.37  
 30 Kirk, Cameo                  Wagner                 4:55.60  
 31 Coughlin, Christine          Marist                 4:55.92  
 32 Denise, Rebecca              Marist                 4:55.99  
 33 Singh, Rashmi                Rutgers                4:56.25  
 34 Collins, Jessica             Shippensburg           4:56.80  
 35 Lauro, Samantha              Wagner                 4:58.29  
 36 Fergus, Carolyn              Kutztown               4:58.40  
 37 Spector, Victoria            Wagner                 4:59.26  
 38 Schlusser, April             Shippensburg           4:59.87  
 39 Diaz, Inelsi                 St. Francis            4:59.89  
 40 Constant, Allison            Shippensburg           5:02.82  
 41 Iacampo, Danielle            Wagner                 5:04.49  
 42 Williams, Rachel             Concord                5:06.35  
 43 Lewis, Shannon               Virginia Sta           5:06.70  
 44 Fredrickson, Taylor          Wagner                 5:08.12  
 45 Petrie, Katy                 Quinnipiac             5:08.58  
 46 Hammerton, Kaitlynn          Quinnipiac             5:10.04  
 47 Freestone, Brianna           Marist                 5:11.45  
 48 Zielinski, Valerie           Quinnipiac             5:13.81  
 49 Miller, Micalyn              Concord                5:13.99  
 50 Wolf, Heather                Wagner                 5:17.62  
 51 Wimsatt, Tawnee              Dallas Bapti           5:22.65  
 52 Armstrong, Courtney          Quinnipiac             5:24.91  
 53 Robinson, Brinae             Virginia Uni           5:30.06  
 54 Francklin, Shani             Virginia Sta           5:33.08  
 55 Sanson, Lindsey              Concord                5:34.07  
 56 Copeland, Kia                VCU                    5:35.98  
 -- Whited, Tabatha              Concord                    DNF  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
      School: R 9:29.54  2011        Amy VanAlstine                            
    Facility: F 9:29.54  2011        Amy VanAlstine, Richmond                  
        Meet: M 9:29.54  2011        Amy VanAlstine, Richmond                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crofford, Lara               Unattached            10:03.95  
  2 Moretz, Clare                Richmond              10:13.18  
  3 Bailey, Kelly                Richmond              10:14.51  
  4 Thompson, Devyn              Hampton               10:21.66  
  5 Soja, Jessica                Quinnipiac            10:21.86  
  6 Campbell, Tracy              Quinnipiac            10:23.04  
  7 Denise, Rebecca              Marist                10:31.15  
  8 Freestone, Brianna           Marist                10:37.99  
  9 Bivona, Alexis               Wagner                10:38.67  
 10 Huber, Jessie                Kutztown              10:42.37  
 11 Menefee, Anne                Uva Club Track        10:43.66  
 12 Mahony, Emma                 William and           10:45.51  
 13 Marcucci, Julianna           William and           10:46.47  
 14 Fergus, Carolyn              Kutztown              10:47.12  
 15 Petrizzo, Rosemarie          St. Francis           10:51.59  
 16 Cleary, Jen                  Kutztown              10:58.94  
 17 Blackwood, Anna              Uva Club Track        11:03.59  
 18 Beam, Melynda                Lock Haven            11:04.31  
 19 Morse, Rebecca               Quinnipiac            11:15.00  
 20 Cuomo, Juli                  Uva Club Track        11:19.96  
 21 Viniotis, Laynee             Wagner                11:23.34  
 22 Nicely, Cheyenne             Concord               12:03.77  
 23 Louden, Riley                VCU                   12:33.05  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
      School: R 16:06.15  2011        Amy VanAlstine                           
    Facility: F 17:07.94  2005        Amanda Russell, Richmond                 
        Meet: M 17:07.94  2005        Amanda Russell, Richmond                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lambert, Lindsey             Lock Haven            17:45.61  
  2 Parsons, Molly               Richmond              17:46.65  
  3 Senatore, Paige              Rutgers               17:48.66  
  4 Faust, Brianna               Quinnipiac            17:55.87  
  5 Faust, Amanda                Quinnipiac            18:14.40  
  6 Menefee, Anne                Uva Club Track        18:23.04  
  7 Stapleton, Allie             Richmond              18:30.50  
  8 Flannigan, Kelly             Rutgers               18:37.93  
  9 Santandreu, Martha           Quinnipiac            18:42.01  
 10 Guglielmo, Dana              Richmond              18:46.17  
 11 Carle, Ashley                Quinnipiac            18:47.60  
 12 Dennis, Kelly                Wagner                19:07.85  
 13 Malloy, Kelly                Quinnipiac            19:12.40  
 14 Ketchum, Kristina            Quinnipiac            19:28.11  
 15 Gould, Kelley                Marist                19:35.61  
 16 Compton, Rosie               Richmond              19:37.57  
 -- Franks, Jaquana              Virginia Uni               DNF  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
      School: R 34:50.43  2011        Julie Rechel                             
    Facility: F 37:46.81  2005        Suzette Bossart, Pittsburgh              
        Meet: M 37:46.81  2005        Suzette Bossart, Pittsburgh              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rumrill, Diane               Concord               44:10.58  
  2 Vannatter, Cortney           Concord               44:39.69  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
      School: R 14.41  2004        Ashley Bell                                 
    Facility: F 13.97  2005        Tamara McGill, Pittsburgh                   
        Meet: M 13.97  2005        Tamara McGill, Pittsburgh                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Yvette                Brooks                   13.33F  0.9  1 
  2 Vassell, Racquel             Unattached               14.07R  0.9  1 
  3 James, Octavia               Speed Specific P         14.33R  0.9  1 
  4 Stuetz, Caitlin              Shippensburg             14.68  -0.1  2 
  5 Brzyski, Renee               St. Peter's              14.69  -0.1  2 
  6 Stroman, Alexis              VCU                      14.78   0.9  1 
  7 Jensen, Samantha             Wagner                   14.86  -2.3  3 
  8 Bouldin, Casaundra           Hampton                  14.89   0.9  1 
  9 Ogwu, Nneka                  VCU                      14.90  -0.1  2 
 10 Mclaughlin, Morgan           St. Peter's              14.92   0.9  1 
 11 Luedeke, Chantal             VCU                      14.98  -0.1  2 
 12 Simone, Anna                 Duquesne                 15.10  -2.3  3 
 13 Kumar, Sunita                St. Peter's              15.25  -2.3  3 
 14 Richardson, Kim              Kutztown                 15.30  -2.3  3 
 15 White, Mikaila               Kutztown                 15.31  -2.3  3 
 16 Lyles, Daniesa               Shippensburg             15.33  -1.3  4 
 17 Butler, Danesha              Shippensburg             15.35  -0.1  2 
 18 Gainey, Shaquanda            Hampton                  15.42  -0.1  2 
 19 Jacob, Ennica                St. Peter's              15.50  -1.3  4 
 20 Harper, Amani                VCU                      15.58  -1.3  4 
 21 Mckenna, Kelsey              Richmond                 15.66  -1.3  4 
 22 Hollis, Torrey               Kutztown                 15.71  -1.3  4 
 23 Bradley, Kristen             Rutgers                  15.84  -2.3  3 
 24 Fair, Ermesha                Hampton                  15.88  -0.1  2 
 25 James, Kaprice               Rutgers                  15.96   0.9  1 
 26 Hart, Meghan                 Richmond                 16.12  -2.5  5 
 27 Harman, Brittany             Kutztown                 16.30  -1.3  4 
 28 Thomas, Deanna               Virginia Sta             16.46  -0.1  2 
 29 Haupt, Rachel                Shippensburg             16.48  -2.5  5 
 30 O'Toole, Ann                 Richmond                 16.53  -2.5  5 
 31 Thatcher, Amanda             Richmond                 17.03  -2.5  5 
 32 Wherry, Alyssa               Lock Haven               17.04  -1.3  4 
 33 Descano, Christina           Kutztown                 17.20  -2.5  5 
 34 Jarvis, Nadia                Quinnipiac               17.41  -1.3  4 
 35 McCahill, Alexandra          Marist                   17.91  -0.7  6 
 36 Allen, Ashley                Rutgers                  18.00  -2.3  3 
 37 Davis, Bailey                Shippensburg             18.27  -2.5  5 
 38 Schaffer, Victoria           Kutztown                 19.18  -0.7  6 
 -- Frost, Lexis                 Duquesne                   DNF  -0.7  6 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
      School: R 1:03.79  2000        Kary Brock                                
    Facility: F   58.59  3/30/2012   Jernail Hayes, Quick Stars                
        Meet: M   58.59  3/30/2012   Jernail Hayes, Quick Stars                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hayes, Jernail               QuickStars               58.62R  1 
  2 Cherok, Nicole               Duquesne               1:00.78R  1 
  3 Simone, Anna                 Duquesne               1:01.27R  1 
  4 Potrzuski, Shona             St. Peter's            1:02.82R  1 
  5 Stuetz, Caitlin              Shippensburg           1:02.87R  1 
  6 Terry, Alicia                Virginia Sta           1:03.00R  1 
  7 Young, Amber                 Richmond               1:03.32R  2 
  8 Stabile, Rebecca             Quinnipiac             1:04.71   2 
  9 Gainey, Shaquanda            Hampton                1:04.91   1 
 10 Kirk, Donnie                 Concord                1:05.10   3 
 11 Grant, Jillian               Rutgers                1:05.12   1 
 12 Butler, Danesha              Shippensburg           1:05.50   2 
 13 Woodards, Ashley             William and            1:06.07   2 
 14 Haupt, Rachel                Shippensburg           1:06.51   3 
 15 White, Mikaila               Kutztown               1:06.57   2 
 16 Green, Wynnie                Lock Haven             1:07.14   3 
 17 Brzyski, Renee               St. Peter's            1:07.46   2 
 18 Brukalo, Breanna             William and            1:07.53   3 
 19 Nice, Brandy                 Kutztown               1:08.55   4 
 20 Brennan, Elizabeth           Lock Haven             1:08.72   4 
 21 Andric, Andrijana            St. Peter's            1:08.86   4 
 22 Kaisershot, Morgan           Wagner                 1:09.02   3 
 23 Thatcher, Amanda             Richmond               1:09.28   5 
 24 O'Toole, Ann                 Richmond               1:09.33   3 
 25 Berg, Mary Beth              William and            1:09.34   4 
 26 Mckenna, Kelsey              Richmond               1:09.75   5 
 27 Ellis, Raven                 Rutgers                1:09.81   3 
 28 Jarvis, Nadia                Quinnipiac             1:10.58   4 
 29 Jensen, Samantha             Wagner                 1:10.94   3 
 30 Jacob, Ennica                St. Peter's            1:11.33   4 
 31 McCahill, Alexandra          Marist                 1:11.85   5 
 32 Clark, Victoria              Rutgers                1:14.92   2 
 -- Marshall, Selena             St. Peter's                DNF   5 
 -- Clark, Eleanor               Rutgers                    DNF   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
      School: R 10:02.94  2011        Nicol Traynor                            
    Facility: F 10:55.60  3/28/2008   Betsy Graney, William & Mary             
        Meet: M 10:55.60  3/28/2008   Betsy Graney, William & Mary             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Szarkowicz, Andrea           Quinnipiac            11:17.05  
  2 Harris, Nichelle             Hampton               11:29.57  
  3 Blundell, Chantalle          St. Francis           11:33.10  
  4 Daniels, Ashley              Lock Haven            11:40.06  
  5 Faust, Christina             Quinnipiac            11:51.60  
 -- Murray, Kaylor               Hampton                    DNF  
 -- Savage, Chelsea              Quinnipiac                 DNF  
 -- Daly, Jayme                  Kutztown                    DQ  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
      School: R 46.14  2007        Hawkins, Major, Cottle, Young               
    Facility: F 46.08  2005        Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh                      
                       Stephens,Lyles,Calhoun,Calhoun                    
        Meet: M 46.08  2005        Pittsburgh                                  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Virginia Union  'A'                                   46.22   1 
     1) Jones, C'Evon                   2) Robinson, G'Ana                
     3) Woods, S'Kaylah                 4) Jackson, Cam'ree               
  2 Vcu  'A'                                              46.32   1 
     1) Grasty, Nicole                  2) Porter, Kiara                  
     3) Stroman, Alexis                 4) Hayes, Dionna                  
  3 Hampton  'A'                                          47.18   1 
     1) Denmark, Teiara                 2) Burrell, Rachel                
     3) Shufford, Jenira                4) Fair, Ermesha                  
  4 Rutgers  'A'                                          47.93   1 
     1) Williams, Adrienne              2) Lamar, Niyah                   
     3) James, Kaprice                  4) Grant, Jillian                 
  5 Vcu  'B'                                              48.00   1 
     1) Luedeke, Chantal                2) Timberlake, Sherrie            
     3) Fulgham, Sarah                  4) Peter, Carina                  
  6 Kutztown  'A'                                         48.74   1 
     1) Hollis, Torrey                  2) White, Mikaila                 
     3) Dangerfield, Evan               4) Richardson, Kim                
  7 Prince George's CC  'A'                               49.69   2 
     1) Cox, Nakira                     2) Lathern, Terika                
     3) Mgbodille, Adaobi               4) Nickerson, Stephanie           
  8 St. Peter's  'A'                                      49.77   1 
     1) Green, Latasha                  2) Johnson, Jamelia               
     3) Laureano, Stefanny              4) Rogers, Essence                
  9 Quinnipiac  'A'                                       50.08   1 
     1) Simons, Alea                    2) Stabile, Rebecca               
     3) Stabile, Samantha               4) Jarvis, Nadia                  
 10 Wagner  'A'                                           50.30   2 
     1) Jensen, Samantha                2) Kaisershot, Morgan             
     3) Valente, Becca                  4) Jones, Imani                   
 11 Virginia Union  'B'                                   50.95   2 
     1) Weaver, Courtni                 2) Ike, Lillian                   
     3) Cameron, Olivia                 4) Barrett, Shahadah              
 12 Medgar Evers  'A'                                     52.67   2 
     1) Brathwaite, Samantha            2) Russell, Shantal               
     3) Wogu, Linda                     4) Smith, Deneisha                
 13 Medgar Evers  'B'                                     58.01   2 
     1) Olivia, Wiggins                 2) Lewis-Henwill, Mary            
     3) Butters, Tomika                 4) McKessey, Natina               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
      School: R 3:49.90  2007        Young, Cottle, Markey, Hawkins            
    Facility: F 3:42.55  2007        Seton Hall, Seton Hall                    
                         McCoy, Friday, Hayes, Martin                      
        Meet: M 3:42.55  2007        Seton Hall                                
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vcu  'A'                                            3:45.24R  1 
     1) Porter, Kiara                   2) Aduma, Niaimani                
     3) Grasty, Nicole                  4) Polk, Amethyst                 
  2 Duquesne  'A'                                       3:46.77R  1 
     1) Cherok, Nicole                  2) O'Connell, Abby                
     3) Abraham, Shannon                4) Simone, Anna                   
  3 Pierce Track Club  'A'                              3:50.25   1 
  4 Richmond  'A'                                       3:50.74   1 
     1) Allen, Mary                     2) Gregory, Jade                  
     3) Young, Amber                    4) Williams, Alexis               
  5 Virginia State  'A'                                 3:53.56   2 
     1) Terry, Alicia                   2) Richardson, Cherish            
     3) Bean, Taylor-Ashley             4) Lewis, Shannon                 
  6 Shippensburg  'A'                                   3:54.17   2 
     1) Fells, Briana                   2) Lundy, Megan                   
     3) Clemons, Monique                4) Ellsworth, Lauren              
  7 Hampton  'B'                                        3:56.44   1 
     1) Cooper, Tyra                    2) Armand, Ashley                 
     3) Bouldin, Casaundra              4) Moore, Maya                    
  8 Rutgers  'A'                                        3:57.25   1 
     1) Leeke, Rachel                   2) Dibernardo, Christina          
     3) Grant, Jillian                  4) Clark, Eleanor                 
  9 Kutztown  'A'                                       3:58.49   2 
     1) Burch, Iris                     2) Borland, Maria                 
     3) White, Mikaila                  4) Borland, Stephanie             
 10 William and Mary  'A'                               3:59.33   1 
     1) Feliciano, Shelby               2) Katz, Sarah                    
     3) Llerandi, Grayson               4) Tito, Claire                   
 11 St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                             3:59.98   2 
     1) Williams, Kristal               2) Thomas, Taia                   
     3) Williams, Jetiea                4) Gallagher, Mary                
 12 Wagner  'A'                                         4:03.67   2 
     1) Macchirole, Kayleigh            2) Kaisershot, Morgan             
     3) Martin, Brittany                4) Pereira, Emily                 
 13 Concord  'A'                                        4:06.79   2 
     1) Ord, Casey                      2) Kirk, Demi                     
     3) Kirk, Donnie                    4) Williams, Rachel               
 14 Lock Haven  'A'                                     4:09.01   2 
     1) Ball, Jordan                    2) Green, Wynnie                  
     3) Whitmer, Brittany               4) Heddings, Fallon               
 15 Virginia Union  'A'                                 4:12.31   3 
     1) Porter, Johniqua                2) Robinson, G'Ana                
     3) Robinson, Brinae                4) Woods, S'Kaylah                
 16 Prince George's CC  'A'                             4:12.34   3 
     1) Lathern, Terika                 2) Mgbodille, Adaobi              
     3) Nickerson, Stephanie            4) Linton, Stephanie              
 17 Kutztown  'B'                                       4:14.89   3 
     1) Chaney, Danielle                2) Coates, Caleigh                
     3) Dangerfield, Evan               4) Nice, Brandy                   
 18 Lock Haven  'B'                                     4:16.36   3 
     1) Borigo, Megan                   2) Wherry, Alyssa                 
     3) Brennan, Elizabeth              4) Lane, Samantha                 
 19 Concord  'B'                                        4:27.37   3 
     1) Taylor, Ashleigh                2) Miller, Micalyn                
     3) Carroll, Bethany                4) Sanson, Lindsey                
 20 Virginia State  'B'                                 4:28.80   2 
     1) Thomas, Deanna                  2) Coleman, Alexis                
     3) Francklin, Shani                4) Bice, Tykwees                  
 21 Prince George's CC  'B'                             4:42.70   3 
     1) Cox, Nakira                     2) Perez, Gabriella               
     3) Thorne, Nyiesha                 4) Williamson, Robin              
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
      School: R 9:00.00  1982        Mullett,Hendricks,Spillman,White          
    Facility: F 8:58.87  3/28/2008   William & Mary, William & Mary            
                         E Anderson, A Lewis, K McElroy, M Burns           
        Meet: M 8:58.87  3/28/2008   William & Mary, William & Mary            
                         E Anderson, A Lewis, K McElroy, M Burns           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richmond  'A'                                       9:04.84  
     1) McGonigle, Alyson               2) Paradis, Stephanie             
     3) Morton, Lydia                   4) Clevinger, Taylor              
  2 Rutgers  'A'                                        9:16.97  
     1) Payenski, Allison               2) Pontecorvo, Victoria           
     3) O'Donnell, Felicia              4) Deckert, Ashley                
  3 Quinnipiac  'A'                                     9:40.69  
     1) Morelli, Rachel                 2) Nabadduka, Medinah             
     3) Petrie, Katy                    4) Hammerton, Kaitlynn            
  4 Wagner  'A'                                         9:42.00  
     1) Lauro, Samantha                 2) Kirk, Cameo                    
     3) Spector, Victoria               4) Fredrickson, Taylor            
  5 Shippensburg  'A'                                   9:46.33  
     1) Antinucci, Laura                2) Collins, Jessica               
     3) Constant, Allison               4) Perry, Caitlin                 
  6 Quinnipiac  'B'                                     9:47.27  
     1) Donadio, Hannah                 2) Savage, Chelsea                
     3) Humphreys, Jill                 4) Zielinski, Valerie             
  7 Quinnipiac  'C'                                     9:59.85  
     1) Carle, Ashley                   2) Faust, Brianna                 
     3) Faust, Amanda                   4) Szarkowicz, Andrea             
  8 Lock Haven  'A'                                    10:08.62  
     1) Shields, Elena                  2) Stapleton, Emiley              
     3) McDonald, Jessica               4) Kravitz, Katie                 
 
Women High Jump
================================================================
      School: R 1.70m  2008        Megan Ney                                   
    Facility: F 1.70m  3/30/2012   Erin Flick, Shippensburg                    
        Meet: M 1.70m  3/30/2012   Erin Flick, Shippensburg                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bradley, Kristen             Rutgers                  1.65m  
  2 Whitmer, Brittany            Lock Haven              J1.65m  
  3 Vargas, Emily                Rutgers                  1.60m  
  3 Simpson, Megan               VCU                      1.60m  
  3 Moore, Frankie               Unattached               1.60m  
  3 Eshleman, Rachel             Kutztown                 1.60m  
  6 Flick, Erin                  Shippensburg            J1.60m  
  7 Kimsey, Sarah                Kutztown                J1.60m  
  8 Brathwaite, Samantha         Medgar Evers            J1.55m  
  9 Brzyski, Renee               St. Peter's              1.55m  
 10 Taylor, Ashleigh             Concord                 J1.55m  
 12 Sondermann, Maeghan          Shippensburg             1.50m  
 12 Fulgham, Sarah               VCU                      1.50m  
 12 Cooper, Nicole               Wagner                   1.50m  
 12 Kumar, Sunita                St. Peter's              1.50m  
 12 Wherry, Alyssa               Lock Haven               1.50m  
 12 Stabile, Samantha            Quinnipiac               1.50m  
 -- Ogwu, Nneka                  VCU                         NH  
 -- Harper, Amani                VCU                         NH  
 -- Rittelmann, Paige            Duquesne                    NH  
 -- Pokorney, Siobhan            Marist                      NH  
 -- Franks, Jaquana              Virginia Uni                NH  
 -- Hart, Meghan                 Richmond                    NH  
 -- O'Toole, Ann                 Richmond                    NH  
 -- Davis, Bailey                Shippensburg                NH  
 -- Glenn, Shanita               VCU                         NH  
 -- Thatcher, Amanda             Richmond                    NH  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================
      School: R 3.45m  2012        Grace Gibson                                
    Facility: F 3.86m  3/28/2008   Nicole Kazuba, William & Mary               
        Meet: M 3.86m  3/28/2008   Nicole Kazuba, William & Mary               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Breski, Megan                Shippensburg             3.55mR 
  2 Dory, Nicole                 William and             J3.55mR 
  3 Sullivan, Emma               Kutztown                 3.40m  
  3 Ullom, Nina                  William and              3.40m  
  5 Gibson, Grace                Richmond                J3.40m  
  6 Bresz, Kellie                Shippensburg            J3.40m  
  7 Ressler, Ellie               Shippensburg            J3.40m  
  7 Crafford, Elizabeth          William and             J3.40m  
  9 Dutton, Justine              VCU                     J3.40m  
 10 Schaefer, Rachel             Kutztown                 3.25m  
 10 Ebbert, Justine              Kutztown                 3.25m  
 12 Grupp, Kelsey                VCU                      2.80m  
 -- Bontales, Alaina             Wagner                      NH  
 -- Borigo, Megan                Lock Haven                  NH  
 -- DiSalvo, Franki              Duquesne                    NH  
 -- McDowell, Colleen            Rutgers                     NH  
 
Women Long Jump
=====================================================================
      School: R 6.12m  2001        Julee Wilson                                
    Facility: F 6.07m  3/31/2012   Tacquaya Tobias, Duquesne                   
        Meet: M 6.07m  3/31/2012   Tacquaya Tobias, Duquesne                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ugboaja, Ekene               Rutgers                  5.78m  +0.0 
  2 Tobias, Tacquaya             Duquesne                 5.72m  +0.0 
  3 Edwards, Brittney            Duquesne                 5.50m   0.2 
  4 Burrus, Dominique            St. Francis              5.47m  +0.0 
  5 Shufford, Jenira             Hampton                  5.37m  +0.0 
  6 Gainey, Shaquanda            Hampton                  5.34m  +0.0 
  6 Cajou, Jennifer              St. Peter's              5.34m  -0.1 
  8 Barna, Lyndsay               Shippensburg             5.31m  +0.0 
  9 Aduma, Niaimani              VCU                      5.16m  -0.3 
 10 Schrum, Damaris              Shippensburg             5.13m  +0.0 
 11 Fulgham, Sarah               VCU                      5.11m  -0.1 
 12 Wignot, Julia                Duquesne                 5.07m  +0.0 
 13 Scicolone, Nicole            Marist                   5.06m  +0.0 
 14 Lawson, Courtney             Unattached               5.01m  +0.0 
 15 Mclaughlin, Morgan           St. Peter's              5.00m  +0.0 
 16 Nicola, Ashley               Shippensburg             4.98m   0.5 
 17 Fair, Ermesha                Hampton                  4.96m  -1.0 
 18 Harman, Brittany             Kutztown                 4.95m  +0.0 
 19 Harper, Amani                VCU                      4.94m  +0.0 
 19 Lane, Samantha               Lock Haven               4.94m  +0.0 
 21 Wherry, Alyssa               Lock Haven               4.88m   0.3 
 22 Cooper, Nicole               Wagner                   4.87m  +0.0 
 23 Thatcher, Amanda             Richmond                 4.86m  +0.0 
 24 Heddings, Fallon             Lock Haven               4.85m  +0.0 
 25 O'Toole, Ann                 Richmond                 4.77m  +0.0 
 26 Whitmer, Brittany            Lock Haven               4.74m  -0.5 
 26 Andric, Andrijana            St. Peter's              4.74m  -0.5 
 28 Hart, Meghan                 Richmond                 4.72m  +0.0 
 28 Stabile, Rebecca             Quinnipiac               4.72m  -0.2 
 30 Descano, Christina           Kutztown                 4.71m  -1.1 
 30 Ogwu, Nneka                  VCU                      4.71m   0.4 
 32 Banks, Cree                  Shippensburg             4.44m  -0.8 
 33 Schaffer, Victoria           Kutztown                 4.35m  +0.0 
 -- Williamson, Robin            Prince Georg                ND   NWI 
 -- Frost, Lexis                 Duquesne                    ND   NWI 
 -- Vargas, Emily                Rutgers                     ND   NWI 
 -- McKessey, Natina             Medgar Evers                ND   NWI 
 -- Catania, Katie               Kutztown                    ND   NWI 
 
Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================
      School: R 12.02m  2010        Megan Ney                                  
    Facility: F 12.13m  3/30/2012   Brittany Abraham, Virginia Uni             
        Meet: M 12.13m  3/30/2012   Brittany Abraham, Virginia Uni             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Alexander, Ayanna            Unattached              13.41mF  0.2 
  2 Edwards, Brittney            Duquesne                12.50mF -0.3 
  3 Johnson, Jamelia             St. Peter's             12.08mR +0.0 
  3 Denmark, Teiara              Hampton                 12.08mR +0.0 
  5 Peter, Carina                VCU                     11.48m  -0.1 
  6 Cajou, Jennifer              St. Peter's             11.47m  -0.7 
  7 Terry, Alicia                Virginia Sta            11.17m  -1.2 
  8 McAvoy, Jennifer             VCU                     11.16m   0.2 
  9 Williams, Adrienne           Rutgers                 11.06m  -0.7 
 10 Lawson, Courtney             Unattached              11.03m  -0.7 
 11 Dory, Nicole                 William and             10.98m  -0.4 
 12 Heddings, Fallon             Lock Haven              10.96m  +0.0 
 13 Cooper, Nicole               Wagner                  10.82m  +0.0 
 14 Kumar, Sunita                St. Peter's             10.74m  -1.2 
 15 Banks, Cree                  Shippensburg            10.39m  -0.5 
 16 Jebb, Olivia                 William and             10.30m  -0.4 
 17 Lane, Samantha               Lock Haven              10.20m  +0.0 
 18 Scicolone, Nicole            Marist                  10.07m  +0.0 
 -- Catania, Katie               Kutztown                    ND   NWI 
 -- Brathwaite, Samantha         Medgar Evers                ND   NWI 
 -- Ihejirika, Maya              Concord                     ND   NWI 
 -- Keita, Mbalu                 St. Peter's                 ND   NWI 
 -- Schrum, Damaris              Shippensburg                ND   NWI 
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================
      School: R 14.21m  2007        Kristin Crawford                           
    Facility: F 15.93m  2005        Amanda Walker, Pittsburgh                  
        Meet: M 15.93m  2005        Amanda Walker, Pittsburgh                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexander, Nadia             QuickStars              16.29mF 
  2 Williams, Jaleesa            VCU                     14.10m  
  3 Williams, Jessica            VCU                     13.77m  
  4 Evans, Rochelle              William and             13.20m  
  5 Doyle, April                 Kutztown                12.88m  
  6 Baird, Natalie               William and             12.77m  
  7 Archie-Walker, Judea         Virginia Sta            12.55m  
  8 Vilsaint, Cristina           St. Peter's             11.94m  
  9 Ratchford, Briana            VCU                     11.45m  
 10 Barber, Millicent            Virginia Sta            11.10m  
 11 Brown, Cherrice              St. Peter's             10.94m  
 12 Raglan, Regina               St. Peter's             10.89m  
 13 Nicholson, Lynda             Virginia Sta            10.79m  
 14 Brotzman, Sarah              Shippensburg            10.67m  
 15 Hepburn, Lindsay             Lock Haven              10.55m  
 16 Winter, Clarissa             Lock Haven              10.53m  
 17 Wildermuth, Nicole           Kutztown                10.29m  
 18 Davis, Brianna               Shippensburg             9.60m  
 19 Fair, Ermesha                Hampton                  8.99m  
 20 Noble, Abbey                 Lock Haven               8.64m  
 21 Frost, Lexis                 Duquesne                 8.47m  
 22 Ogwu, Nneka                  VCU                      8.46m  
 23 Burrell, Rachel              Hampton                  7.87m  
 24 Cadet, Michell               Medgar Evers             7.59m  
 25 Harper, Amani                VCU                      7.53m  
 26 Kinkead, Meghan              Concord                  6.53m  
 27 Oconnor, Ilana               Medgar Evers             6.10m  
 28 Forgenie, Jenelle            Medgar Evers             5.88m  
 -- Gainey, Shaquanda            Hampton                     ND  
 -- Williams, Georgia            Howard                      ND  
 -- Johnston, Katie              William and                 ND  
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================
      School: R 57.03m  2012        Meaghan McGovern                           
    Facility: F 50.47m  2005        Billie Jo Grant, Virginia                  
        Meet: M 50.47m  2005        Billie Jo Grant, Virginia                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Jaleesa            VCU                     45.45m  
  2 Baird, Natalie               William and             45.42m  
  3 Evans, Rochelle              William and             42.99m  
  4 Zahn, Chelsea                Duquesne                42.34m  
  5 Adams, Ashley                Duquesne                41.20m  
  6 Fuller, Chelsey              Virginia Sta            40.08m  
  7 Davis, Brianna               Shippensburg            37.31m  
  8 Barber, Millicent            Virginia Sta            37.18m  
  9 Hepburn, Lindsay             Lock Haven              35.71m  
 10 Neely, Carenna               Shippensburg            34.79m  
 11 Brown, Cherrice              St. Peter's             34.73m  
 12 Doyle, April                 Kutztown                34.35m  
 13 Sikorskas, Ellie             Lock Haven              33.97m  
 14 Wildermuth, Nicole           Kutztown                33.52m  
 15 Vilsaint, Cristina           St. Peter's             33.19m  
 16 Brotzman, Sarah              Shippensburg            31.61m  
 17 Roberts, Jada                VCU                     30.93m  
 18 Claggett, Jazmyne            Prince Georg            28.60m  
 19 Garner, Shenell              St. Peter's             28.58m  
 20 Bleiler, Jessica             Kutztown                26.50m  
 21 Winter, Clarissa             Lock Haven              25.58m  
 22 Kinkead, Meghan              Concord                 20.34m  
 23 Callicutt, Catherine         Virginia Sta            20.19m  
 -- Williamson, Robin            Prince Georg                ND  
 -- Belaid, Sophia               St. Peter's                 ND  
 -- Tanner, Liz                  Lock Haven                  ND  
 -- Williams, Jessica            VCU                         ND  
 
Women Hammer Throw
================================================================
      School: R 56.41m  2007        Beth Crocus                                
    Facility: F 54.23m  3/30/2012   Meaghan McGovern, Richmond                 
        Meet: M 54.23m  3/30/2012   Meaghan McGovern, Richmond                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Farrell, Rosealine           Kutztown                50.78m  
  2 Williams, Jaleesa            VCU                     50.44m  
  3 Vilsaint, Cristina           St. Peter's             48.47m  
  4 McGovern, Meaghan            Unattached              48.40m  
  5 Baird, Natalie               William and             46.76m  
  6 Adams, Ashley                Duquesne                44.42m  
  7 Doyle, April                 Kutztown                44.12m  
  8 Raglan, Regina               St. Peter's             43.80m  
  9 Brown, Cherrice              St. Peter's             42.66m  
 10 Cherry, Jessica              Lock Haven              41.90m  
 11 Hepburn, Lindsay             Lock Haven              41.56m  
 12 Zahn, Chelsea                Duquesne                40.85m  
 13 Neely, Carenna               Shippensburg            39.77m  
 14 Nwala, Precious              VCU                     38.55m  
 15 Evans, Rochelle              William and             38.49m  
 16 Tanner, Liz                  Lock Haven              37.12m  
 17 Challis, Erin                William and             36.94m  
 18 Belaid, Sophia               St. Peter's             36.73m  
 19 Davis, Brianna               Shippensburg            35.76m  
 20 Roberts, Jada                VCU                     35.48m  
 21 Wildermuth, Nicole           Kutztown                34.82m  
 22 Lindenbaum, Alyssa           St. Peter's             34.70m  
 23 Feeney, Madeleine            St. Peter's             32.36m  
 24 Noble, Abbey                 Lock Haven              31.65m  
 25 Gentry, Julianne             VCU                     30.35m  
 26 Kinkead, Meghan              Concord                 21.05m  
 -- Williams, Jessica            VCU                         ND  
 -- Brotzman, Sarah              Shippensburg                ND  
 -- Claggett, Jazmyne            Prince Georg                ND  
 
Women Javelin Throw
================================================================
      School: R 48.08m  2011        Heather Roush                              
    Facility: F 48.08m  2011        Heather Roush, Richmond                    
        Meet: M 48.08m  2011        Heather Roush, Richmond                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelly, Alexandra             Rutgers                 45.36m  
  2 Mezzasalma, Elaina           Rutgers                 40.81m  
  3 Loeken, Solveig              Rutgers                 39.58m  
  4 Bolick, Heather              Shippensburg            39.32m  
  5 Merton, Ashley               Shippensburg            39.26m  
  6 Johnston, Katie              William and             38.37m  
  7 Ratchford, Briana            VCU                     37.67m  
  8 Harlacker, Brittany          Shippensburg            36.94m  
  9 Merk, Lauren                 Shippensburg            36.10m  
 10 Beach, Cassie                Lock Haven              35.53m  
 11 Franzosa, Julia              Duquesne                35.28m  
 12 Haulman, Mindy               Duquesne                35.01m  
 13 Overall, Melanie             Richmond                34.90m  
 14 Gellert, Anna Rose           William and             34.74m  
 15 Brumbley, Nicole             Kutztown                34.69m  
 16 Sikorskas, Ellie             Lock Haven              34.39m  
 17 Thomas, Marla                Shippensburg            33.49m  
 18 Simcisko, Jessica            Kutztown                30.83m  
 19 Brzyski, Renee               St. Peter's             30.61m  
 20 Fair, Ermesha                Hampton                 30.53m  
 21 Gainey, Shaquanda            Hampton                 26.16m  
 22 Bethea, Princess             VCU                     25.06m  
 23 Acosta, Vanessa              St. Peter's             24.53m  
 24 Cadet, Michell               Medgar Evers            21.97m  
 25 Kinkead, Meghan              Concord                 20.99m  
 26 Forgenie, Jenelle            Medgar Evers            17.07m  
 -- Fuller, Chelsey              Virginia Sta                ND  
 -- Callicutt, Catherine         Virginia Sta                ND  
 -- Frost, Lexis                 Duquesne                    ND  
 -- Butters, Tomika              Medgar Evers                ND  
 -- Williams, Georgia            Howard                      ND  
 -- Williamson, Robin            Prince Georg                ND  
 -- Sawtell, Kayla               Howard                      ND  
 -- Barber, Millicent            Virginia Sta                ND  
 -- Trantham, Kayla              William and                 ND  
 -- Claggett, Jazmyne            Prince Georg                ND  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
      School: R 10.24  1978        Jesse Williams                              
    Facility: F 10.29  1978        John Christian, VA State                    
        Meet: M 10.54  3/31/2012   DeAngelo Wilson, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kirkland, Herman             Shippensburg             10.77   1.9  2 
  2 Chambers, Te'Shad            Virginia Sta             10.92   1.9  2 
  3 Kujawski, Matthew            Shippensburg             10.95   1.5  3 
  4 Carter, Shakeil              Duquesne                 10.97   3.1  1 
  5 Smith, Rashad                Virginia Uni             10.97   3.1  1 
  6 Wright, Denver               Concord                  11.06   1.9  2 
  7 Crawford, Corey              Rutgers                  11.08   1.9  2 
  8 Smallwood, Desmond           VCU                      11.12   1.5  3 
  9 Charles, Berfrantz           Virginia Uni             11.13   3.1  1 
 10 Anderson, RJ                 Unattached               11.15   3.1  1 
 11 Blinn, Paul                  Duquesne                 11.24   3.1  1 
 12 Cason, Quran                 Kutztown                 11.30   1.5  3 
 13 Ross, Daniel                 Virginia Sta             11.38   1.9  2 
 14 Hunter, Justin               Virginia Uni             11.38   3.1  1 
 15 Alexis, Jonathan             Virginia Uni             11.39   1.5  3 
 15 Cherry, Devante              Norfolk Elite Tr         11.39   1.9  2 
 17 Mills, Desmond               Prince Georg             11.42   1.5  3 
 18 Mock, Geoffery               Kutztown                 11.44   1.5  3 
 19 Presley, Jamel               St. Peter's              11.46   3.0  4 
 20 Jackson, Tyler               VCU                      11.46   3.0  4 
 21 Roberson, Christian          Virginia Uni             11.49   3.0  4 
 22 davis, mark                  Speed Elite              11.50   1.5  3 
 23 Thompson, Rausheeim          Virginia Uni             11.51   1.5  3 
 24 White, Jonathan              Virginia Uni             11.53   3.0  4 
 25 Mitchell, Saquan             Wagner                   11.55   3.1  1 
 26 Cunningham, Tevin            St. Peter's              11.58   3.0  4 
 27 Crawford, Greg               Kutztown                 11.59   3.1  1 
 28 Davies, Olakunle             St. Francis              11.66   3.5  8 
 29 Brown, Wellington            St. Peter's              11.66   3.5  8 
 30 Bullen, Jomo                 Medgar Evers             11.69   1.9  2 
 31 King, Corey                  Lock Haven               11.80   NWI  6 
 32 Mayle, Romarr                Shippensburg             11.81   3.0  4 
 33 Dickens, Richard             Prince Georg             11.81   NWI  6 
 34 Carrington, Shawn            St. Francis              11.81   3.5  8 
 35 Rembert, Braeden             Kutztown                 11.84   3.9  5 
 36 Smith, Ron                   Kutztown                 11.87   3.0  4 
 37 Gatewood, Richard            Kutztown                 11.90   3.9  5 
 38 Morton, Evan                 VCU                      11.90   NWI  6 
 39 Cunningham, Alex             Marist                   11.93   3.9  5 
 40 Young, James                 Unattached               11.93   3.9  5 
 41 Moore, Denford               Virginia Sta             11.94   3.9  7 
 42 Hurd, Anthony                VCU                      11.96   NWI  6 
 43 Marcano, Mike                St. Peter's              12.02   3.0  4 
 44 Stonebraker, Jordan          Lock Haven               12.04   3.9  5 
 45 Malveaux, Alex               Rutgers                  12.07   3.9  5 
 46 Pane, Kyle                   Lock Haven               12.12   NWI  6 
 47 Davis, Leonard               St. Peter's              12.16   NWI  6 
 48 Waller, Xavier               VCU                      12.20   NWI  6 
 49 Sweeley, Nathan              Lock Haven               12.20   3.9  5 
 50 Moore, Marcus                Hampden-Sydn             12.30   3.5  8 
 51 Goito, Amandji               Prince Georg             12.34   3.9  5 
 52 Messina, Mike                Terp Sprinte             12.35   3.9  7 
 53 Campbell, Kadeem             Medgar Evers             12.54   3.9  7 
 54 Little, Kenny                Concord                  12.75   3.9  7 
 55 Baker, Abram                 Unattached               12.87   3.9  7 
 56 Gilliam, Keshawn             Hampden-Sydn             12.95   3.5  8 
 57 Hannibah, Chad               Medgar Evers             13.19   NWI  6 
 58 Payton, Christopher          Hampden-Sydn             14.01   3.9  7 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
      School: R 21.20  1965        Robert Crute                                
    Facility: F 21.09  1980        Manny Rosenthal, Israel                     
        Meet: M 21.45  3/31/2012   DeAngelo Wilson, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kujawski, Matthew            Shippensburg             21.75   2.4  1 
  2 Carter, Shakeil              Duquesne                 21.81   2.4  1 
  3 Bullard, Ja-Vell             Unattached               21.84   2.4  1 
  4 Smith, Rashad                Virginia Uni             21.95   2.0  2 
  5 Chambers, Te'Shad            Virginia Sta             22.05   0.3  3 
  6 Berger, Dominic              Adidas                   22.09   2.4  1 
  7 Ewart, Adian                 St. Francis              22.24   0.3  3 
  8 Ross, Daniel                 Virginia Sta             22.40   2.0  2 
  9 Hunter, Justin               Virginia Uni             22.43   2.0  2 
 10 Cameron, Clive               Virginia Sta             22.47   1.2  4 
 11 Cunningham, Tevin            St. Peter's              22.56   0.3  3 
 12 Crawford, Greg               Kutztown                 22.64   0.3  3 
 13 Shaw, Kevin                  Shippensburg             22.65   1.2  4 
 14 Mills, Desmond               Prince Georg             22.74   1.2  4 
 15 Barrette, Alex               Duquesne                 22.75   2.0  2 
 16 Blinn, Paul                  Duquesne                 22.76   2.4  1 
 17 McDonald, James              Hampton                  22.79   2.0  2 
 18 davis, mark                  Speed Elite              22.84   2.5  5 
 19 Roberson, Christian          Virginia Uni             22.86   1.2  4 
 20 Harris, Corrinn              Hampton                  22.95   0.3  3 
 21 Hanniford, Kenja             Virginia Sta             23.03   2.5  5 
 22 Ashton III, Arthur           Unattached               23.05   1.2  4 
 23 Borsuk, Joe                  Duquesne                 23.09   0.3  3 
 24 Persson, Kevin               St. Peter's              23.15   2.5  5 
 25 Mitchell, Saquan             Wagner                   23.16   2.7  6 
 26 Sweeley, Nathan              Lock Haven               23.18   2.5  5 
 27 Condal, Kevin                Rutgers                  23.19   0.3  3 
 28 Treese, Michael              Shippensburg             23.22   2.5  5 
 29 Brown, Wellington            St. Peter's              23.28   2.7  6 
 30 Pirilla, Tyler               Duquesne                 23.36   0.3  3 
 31 Moore, Denford               Virginia Sta             23.40   1.2  4 
 32 Fuller, Reginald             Prince Georg             23.54   2.7  6 
 33 Herrera, John Paul           St. Peter's              23.57   1.6  7 
 34 Taylor, Case                 Richmond                 23.68   2.7  6 
 35 McMillon, Jonathan           Virginia Sta             23.70   2.5  5 
 35 Young, James                 Unattached               23.70   1.6  7 
 37 Malveaux, Alex               Rutgers                  23.71   1.6  7 
 38 Goito, Amandji               Prince Georg             23.89   2.7  6 
 39 King, Corey                  Lock Haven               23.91   2.7  6 
 39 Kopeloff, Alan               Wagner                   23.91   1.6  7 
 41 Fernandez, Dante             Wagner                   23.92   2.7  6 
 42 Rembert, Braeden             Kutztown                 23.96   1.6  7 
 43 Cunningham, Alex             Marist                   23.99   2.5  5 
 44 Latchford, Andrew            Shippensburg             24.04   2.7  6 
 45 Boughter, Chris              Terp Sprinte             24.29   1.6  7 
 46 Mayle, Romarr                Shippensburg             24.31   2.5  5 
 47 Davis, Leonard               St. Peter's              24.32   0.7  8 
 48 Moore, Marcus                Hampden-Sydn             24.34   1.6  7 
 49 White, Tyrek                 Prince Georg             24.65   0.7  8 
 50 Gilliam, Keshawn             Hampden-Sydn             25.54   0.7  8 
 51 Baker, Abram                 Unattached               25.72   0.7  8 
 52 Brown, Xavier                Rbc Runners              25.83   0.7  8 
 53 Little, Kenny                Concord                  26.02   0.7  8 
 -- Cherry, Devante              Norfolk Elite Tr           DNF   2.4  1 
 -- DeFreitas, VJ                Duquesne                   DNF   2.4  1 
 -- Anderson, RJ                 Unattached                 DNF   2.0  2 
 -- Crawford, Corey              Rutgers                    DNF   2.4  1 
 -- Wahlman, Paul                William and                DNF   1.6  7 
 -- Douse, Kadeem                Rutgers                    DNF   2.0  2 
 -- Kirkland, Herman             Shippensburg               DNF   2.0  2 
 -- Nichols, Kevin               Unattached                 DNF   1.2  4 
 -- Harper, Sean                 Lock Haven                 DNF   1.2  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      School: R 46.70  1982        Edwin Koech                                 
    Facility: F 46.69  1977        Keith Brown, USA Jr. Team                   
        Meet: M 47.51  2005        Kellen Blassingame, Virginia                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ricks, Keith                 Unattached               47.99   1 
  2 Clark, Charles               Unattached               48.20   1 
  3 Harper, Sean                 Lock Haven               48.70   1 
  4 Kujawski, Andrew             Shippensburg             48.94   1 
  5 Persson, Kevin               St. Peter's              49.09   1 
  6 Bales, Robert                Shippensburg             49.09   1 
  7 Cameron, Clive               Virginia Sta             49.46   1 
  8 Kenton, Sherwayne            St. Francis              49.75   2 
  9 Kearns, Monroe               Rutgers                  49.83   2 
 10 Sipple, Kyle                 VCU                      49.92   2 
 11 Shaw, Kevin                  Shippensburg             49.94   3 
 12 Brooks, Akeem                St. Francis              49.95   2 
 13 Strein, Mike                 Duquesne                 50.03   2 
 14 Jones, Jordan                Shippensburg             50.29   4 
 15 Latchford, Andrew            Shippensburg             50.68   3 
 16 Oparakau, Uche               Prince Georg             50.70   2 
 17 Treese, Michael              Shippensburg             50.73   4 
 18 Robinson, Mychal             Kutztown                 50.79   4 
 19 Herrera, John Paul           St. Peter's              50.94   4 
 20 Fleming, Derrian             VCU                      50.95   3 
 21 Barrette, Alex               Duquesne                 50.97   3 
 22 Holder, Kyle                 Rutgers                  51.15   1 
 23 Cipcic, Cameron              Norfolk Elite Tr         51.25   2 
 24 Taylor, Case                 Richmond                 51.30   3 
 25 McMillon, Jonathan           Virginia Sta             51.34   4 
 26 Dallago, Frank               Duquesne                 51.58   4 
 27 Pirilla, Tyler               Duquesne                 51.63   3 
 28 Condal, Kevin                Rutgers                  51.69   2 
 29 Fuller, Reginald             Prince Georg             51.74   4 
 30 Wahlman, Paul                William and              51.80   3 
 31 Desil, Karl                  St. Peter's              52.19   4 
 32 Smail, Tom                   Richmond                 52.71   5 
 33 Arnett, Richard              Richmond                 52.82   5 
 34 Berzal, Zach                 Marist                   53.14   5 
 35 Bryk, Mike                   Duquesne                 53.19   5 
 36 Ashie, Kotey                 Terp Sprinte             53.23   5 
 37 Brown, Andre                 Lock Haven               53.35   6 
 38 Caruso, Nate                 Kutztown                 53.42   5 
 39 Boughter, Chris              Terp Sprinte             53.92   6 
 40 Cenicola, Marc               Marist                   53.92   6 
 41 Butler, Kareem               Wagner                   54.27   5 
 42 Wallisch, Shaun              Terp Sprinte             54.35   5 
 43 Kloepping, David             Shippensburg             54.83   6 
 44 Dickens, Richard             Prince Georg             54.85   6 
 45 Merritt, Matthew             Shippensburg             55.48   6 
 46 White, Tyrek                 Prince Georg             57.69   6 
 -- Dodge, Connor                Marist                     DNF   6 
 -- Purcell, Karon               Rutgers                    DNF   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
      School: R 1:46.10  1984        Edwin Koech                               
    Facility: F 1:47.29  1982        Edwin Koech, Richmond                     
        Meet: M 1:48.14  3/31/2012   Felix Kitur, Va. Military                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kearns, Monroe               Rutgers                1:53.15  
  2 Owusu-Mensah, Prince         Virginia Sta           1:53.68  
  3 Gillette, Matt               Shippensburg           1:53.82  
  4 Mulherin, Will               Green St Elite         1:53.88  
  5 Dreeman, Dan                 Shippensburg           1:54.03  
  6 Flott, Joel                  Shippensburg           1:54.03  
  7 Nersten, Brian               St. Francis            1:54.72  
  8 Purcell, Karon               Rutgers                1:55.22  
  9 Weaver, Lance                St. Peter's            1:55.56  
 10 Weeks, Eli                   Kutztown               1:55.60  
 11 Ramirez, Larry               Hampton                1:55.71  
 12 Gunnerson, David             William and            1:55.85  
 13 Pittman, Justin              Virginia Sta           1:55.89  
 14 Murray, Leslie               Unattached             1:56.43  
 15 Khamis, Khalid               VCU                    1:56.46  
 16 Burkholder, Steve            Rutgers                1:56.79  
 17 Farina, Dave                 Duquesne               1:56.96  
 18 Spangler, Ryan               Shippensburg           1:57.01  
 19 Devlin, Matt                 Kutztown               1:57.07  
 20 Cappetta, Richard            William and            1:57.43  
 21 Guiod, Matt                  Lock Haven             1:57.48  
 22 Rogers, Jaleel               Hampton                1:57.72  
 23 England, Bernard             Shippensburg           1:57.96  
 24 Bee, Mathieu                 Shippensburg           1:58.12  
 25 Lee, Kieran                  Green St Elite         1:58.20  
 26 Green, Anthony               VCU                    1:58.27  
 27 Bruning, Braden              Shippensburg           1:58.33  
 28 Elchynski, Justin            Lock Haven             1:58.44  
 29 Kendall, Justin              VCU                    1:58.46  
 30 Morales, Anthony             St. Francis            1:58.63  
 31 Fraction, Xavier             Hampton                1:59.07  
 32 Gilhuley, Paul               St. Francis            1:59.44  
 33 Baio, Michael                Wagner                 1:59.64  
 34 Conner, Kevin                Lock Haven             2:00.13  
 35 Charles, Franck              Virginia Uni           2:00.20  
 36 McFawn, Ian                  William and            2:00.38  
 37 Quintrell, Brian             Shippensburg           2:00.68  
 38 Mengisteab, Naeb             Kutztown               2:00.85  
 39 Doss, Jacob                  Concord                2:01.41  
 40 Merdan, Mohamed              St. Peter's            2:01.55  
 41 Pritt, Craig                 Concord                2:01.68  
 42 Thomas, Trey                 Longwood               2:01.80  
 43 Taylor, LeMontre             Virginia Sta           2:01.91  
 44 Cox, Tyler                   Lock Haven             2:02.02  
 45 Davis, Zach                  Unattached             2:02.11  
 46 Anderson, Myles              Uva Club Track         2:02.50  
 47 Mullin, Chris                Shippensburg           2:02.65  
 48 Grant, Earl                  Prince Georg           2:03.16  
 49 Aryee, Jomar                 William and            2:03.18  
 50 King, Devonte                Kutztown               2:03.27  
 51 Byrne, Jonathan              Kutztown               2:03.55  
 52 Wright, Xavier               Virginia Sta           2:04.16  
 53 Rinker, Josh                 Kutztown               2:04.17  
 54 Snyder, Adam                 Prince Georg           2:05.05  
 55 Bonn, Erik                   Duquesne               2:05.67  
 56 Thompson, Andrew             Kutztown               2:05.73  
 57 Lucento, Nick                Concord                2:07.01  
 58 Joyette, William             Medgar Evers           2:07.34  
 59 Edgington, Jose              Richmond               2:08.22  
 60 Holleran, Keith              William and            2:09.69  
 61 Henry, Christopher           Virginia Sta           2:09.75  
 62 Clayton, Sean                Prince Georg           2:11.41  
 63 Libbi, Nick                  Shippensburg           2:11.68  
 64 Carles, Mark                 Wagner                 2:16.47  
 -- Buttigieg, Bryan             Marist                     DNF  
 -- Love, Patrick                Richmond                   DNF  
 -- Belliveau, Ned               Hampden-Sydn               DNF  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
      School: R 3:39.07  1982        Sosthenes Bitok                           
    Facility: F 3:40.38  1980        Sosthenes Bitok, Richmond                 
        Meet: M 3:50.84  2005        Sam Bair, Pittsburgh                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gillette, Matt               Shippensburg           3:51.79  
  2 Gilhuley, Joseph             St. Francis            3:52.37  
  3 Gasior, Bob                  Duquesne               3:52.46  
  4 Spangler, Ryan               Shippensburg           3:53.00  
  5 Groff, Matthew               Richmond               3:53.57  
  6 Skipper, Jason               Richmond               3:54.34  
  7 Weeks, Eli                   Kutztown               3:55.06  
  8 Keefe, Justin                Richmond               3:56.56  
  9 DeFabio, Chris               Rutgers                3:56.96  
 10 Mendez, Timothy              Wagner                 3:58.61  
 11 Quintrell, Brian             Shippensburg           3:59.20  
 12 Spector, Zachary             Wagner                 4:00.39  
 13 Adam, Mohamed                VCU                    4:00.63  
 14 Copley, Brendan              Quinnipiac             4:00.99  
 15 Khamis, Khalid               VCU                    4:01.98  
 16 Nemeth, Michael              Lock Haven             4:02.72  
 17 Burkholder, Steve            Rutgers                4:02.74  
 18 Mannion, Spencer             Quinnipiac             4:03.94  
 19 Marthy, David                Marist                 4:04.57  
 20 Weaver, Lance                St. Peter's            4:05.66  
 21 Bruning, Braden              Shippensburg           4:07.16  
 22 Mayer, Brad                  Kutztown               4:07.45  
 23 Myer, Paul                   Richmond               4:07.50  
 24 Ropes, Charlie               Marist                 4:07.76  
 25 Ramirez, Larry               Hampton                4:08.23  
 26 Mullin, Chris                Shippensburg           4:08.76  
 27 Naglieri, James              Wagner                 4:08.76  
 28 Stapleton, Jason             St. Francis            4:08.92  
 29 Vuono, Mark                  Marist                 4:09.06  
 30 Driscoll, Jason              Unattached             4:09.22  
 31 Rogers, Jaleel               Hampton                4:09.30  
 32 Pritt, Craig                 Concord                4:09.94  
 33 McKinney, Sean               Unattached             4:10.54  
 34 Anderson, Myles              Uva Club Track         4:10.98  
 35 Horten, Anthony              Rutgers                4:11.10  
 36 Libbi, Nick                  Shippensburg           4:11.54  
 37 England, Bernard             Shippensburg           4:11.60  
 38 Moulton, Darius              Wagner                 4:12.45  
 39 Conner, Kevin                Lock Haven             4:12.48  
 40 Gamble, Ty                   Marist                 4:12.75  
 41 Miller, Isaiah               Marist                 4:12.82  
 42 Scott, Corey                 VCU                    4:14.04  
 43 Cox, Tyler                   Lock Haven             4:14.92  
 44 Snyder, Sterling             Concord                4:15.07  
 45 Baio, Michael                Wagner                 4:15.21  
 46 Ryan, Wolff                  Quinnipiac             4:15.51  
 47 O'Sullivan, Kevin            Unattached             4:15.58  
 48 Charles, Franck              Virginia Uni           4:17.42  
 49 Doss, Jacob                  Concord                4:17.52  
 50 Mensher, Matthew             Quinnipiac             4:19.30  
 51 Owusu-Mensah, Prince         Virginia Sta           4:19.42  
 52 Pittman, Justin              Virginia Sta           4:19.53  
 53 Wright, Xavier               Virginia Sta           4:19.67  
 54 Hannafin, Kyle               Marist                 4:19.80  
 55 Henry, Christopher           Virginia Sta           4:21.42  
 56 Sipple, Kyle                 VCU                    4:23.04  
 57 Reynolds, Chris              Marist                 4:23.86  
 58 Lucento, Nick                Concord                4:24.55  
 59 Taylor, LeMontre             Virginia Sta           4:25.00  
 60 Merdan, Mohamed              St. Peter's            4:31.96  
 61 Fox, Daniel                  Quinnipiac             4:32.48  
 62 Cetera, Jacob                Quinnipiac             4:34.51  
 63 Joyette, William             Medgar Evers           4:40.01  
 64 Carles, Mark                 Wagner                 4:40.07  
 65 Calder, Nicholai             Medgar Evers           5:34.14  
 66 Smutko, Jacob                Concord                5:42.31  
 -- Lee, Kieran                  Green St Elite             DNF  
 -- Maurer, Max                  Hampden-Sydn               DNF  
 -- Thomas, Trey                 Longwood                   DNF  
 -- Scrudato, Ryan               Marist                     DNF  
 -- Alton, Guy                   Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Richburg, Curtis             Rutgers                    DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
      School: R 7:50.50  1982        Sosthenes Bitok                           
    Facility: F 8:17.34  2011        Matt Llano, Richmond                      
        Meet: M 8:17.34  2011        Matt Llano, Richmond                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DeFabio, Chris               Rutgers                8:28.87  
  2 Lee, Ryan                    Richmond               8:30.23  
  3 Copley, Brendan              Quinnipiac             8:34.41  
  4 Owens, Adam                  Richmond               8:36.81  
  5 Miller, Mitch                Lock Haven             8:37.28  
  6 Adam, Mohamed                VCU                    8:39.62  
  7 Malakoff, Jacob              Wagner                 8:40.39  
  8 Walshak, Ken                 Unattached             8:40.53  
  9 Gale, Michael                St. Francis            8:42.01  
 10 Scrudato, Ryan               Marist                 8:45.13  
 11 Stapleton, Jason             St. Francis            8:47.95  
 12 Love, Patrick                Richmond               8:55.57  
 13 Gruber, Tim                  Richmond               8:56.92  
 14 McKenna, Mathew              Richmond               9:00.45  
 15 Barudin, Matthew             Richmond               9:01.87  
 16 Mensher, Matthew             Quinnipiac             9:04.16  
 17 Horten, Anthony              Rutgers                9:06.28  
 18 Reed, Russell                Longwood               9:08.87  
 19 Phelan, Conor                Richmond               9:13.40  
 20 Snyder, Sterling             Concord                9:15.77  
 21 Reed, Nick                   Longwood               9:18.93  
 22 Munsey, Jake                 Concord                9:26.09  
 23 Ryan, Wolff                  Quinnipiac             9:26.36  
 24 Henry, Christopher           Virginia Sta           9:29.82  
 25 McKinney, Wes                Concord                9:45.29  
 -- Taylor, LeMontre             Virginia Sta               DNF  
 -- Dorset, Ian                  Marist                     DNF  
 -- Quintrell, Brian             Shippensburg               DNF  
 -- Reynolds, Chris              Marist                     DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
      School: R 13:33.60  1979        Hillary Tuwei                            
    Facility: F 13:56.37  1980        Sosthenes Bitok, Richmond                
        Meet: M 14:41.67  2009        Brian Sklodowski, William and Mary       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Driscoll, Jason              Unattached            15:01.11  
  2 Zaccariello, Dan             Wagner                15:01.72  
  3 Hush, Sam                    VCU                   15:01.85  
  4 Vekaria, Jaimin              Rutgers               15:03.00  
  5 Moss, Joel                   Marist                15:03.71  
  6 Wilkinson, Aaron             Duquesne              15:05.24  
  7 Posch, Billy                 Marist                15:13.43  
  8 Garraway, Michael            Lock Haven            15:23.17  
  9 Lee, Johnny                  Marist                15:25.16  
 10 Slaughter, Brad              Lock Haven            15:26.02  
 11 Rynkowski, Patrick           Marist                15:26.79  
 12 Lake, Shawn                  Lock Haven            15:27.36  
 13 Salek, Nick                  Marist                15:28.29  
 14 Charles, Franck              Virginia Uni          15:31.62  
 15 Kidd, David                  Unattached            15:32.00  
 16 Dorset, Ian                  Marist                15:33.37  
 17 Hild, Billy                  Marist                15:33.81  
 18 Peggs, Kevin                 Unattached            15:37.36  
 19 Mains, Zach                  Lock Haven            15:40.23  
 20 Ban, Charlie                 Georgetown Runni      15:42.50  
 21 Cutright, Daniel             Unattached            15:44.75  
 22 Inglis, John                 Kutztown              16:19.04  
 23 Lappas, Tommy                Marist                16:29.26  
 24 Schanz, Will                 Marist                16:39.82  
 25 Keegan, Michael              Marist                16:46.50  
 26 Willi, Ricky                 Marist                17:16.68  
 -- Austin, Jake                 Kutztown                   DNF  
 -- Wasiolek, Bart               Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Reed, Russell                Longwood                   DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
      School: R 28:25.80  1980        Hillary Tuwei                            
    Facility: F 28:33.28  1980        Sydney Maree, Villanova                  
        Meet: M 29:56.30  2007        Jeff Weiss, Slippery Rock                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mountain, Dylan              Lock Haven            32:22.10  
  2 Jarso, Kemal                 Hampton               32:27.80  
  3 Robinson, Ben                Lock Haven            32:31.22  
  4 Wyss, Jay                    Unattached            32:37.28  
  5 Earman, Matthew              VCU                   32:57.70  
  6 Brandt, Chris                Lock Haven            33:23.87  
  7 Stoddard, Andrew             Hampden-Sydn          33:29.34  
  8 Perez, Omar                  Marist                33:44.97  
  9 Ainscow, Doug                Marist                34:01.67  
 10 Martin, Aaron                Concord               37:25.30  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
      School: R 14.00  1974        Jim Detwiler                                
    Facility: F 13.50  1977        Renaldo Nehemiah, USA Jr. Team              
        Meet: M 14.27  2007        Riccardo Melbourn, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Berger, Dominic              Adidas                   13.64R -0.5  1 
  2 Turner, Chase                VCU                      14.81  -0.5  1 
  3 Martin, Kyle                 VCU                      14.89  -0.5  1 
  4 Presley, Jamel               St. Peter's              15.12  -0.5  1 
  5 Oparakau, Uche               Prince Georg             15.29   1.4  2 
  6 Malveaux, Alex               Rutgers                  15.34  -0.5  1 
  7 Ashton III, Arthur           Unattached               15.45   1.4  2 
  7 Miles, Ian                   Virginia Uni             15.45  -0.5  1 
  9 Hanniford, Kenja             Virginia Sta             15.48   1.4  2 
 10 Meshaw, Kori                 Kutztown                 15.52  -0.5  1 
 11 Kopeloff, Alan               Wagner                   15.54  -0.5  1 
 12 Cunningham, Alex             Marist                   15.69   2.1  3 
 13 Taylor, Bennett              Hampton                  15.71   1.4  2 
 14 Kennedy, Junior              Medgar Evers             15.87   2.1  3 
 15 Pane, Kyle                   Lock Haven               15.88   2.1  3 
 16 Bologa, Eric                 Shippensburg             15.94   2.1  3 
 17 Cipcic, Cameron              Norfolk Elite Tr         16.64   1.4  2 
 18 Matunis, Tyler               Kutztown                 16.91   2.1  3 
 19 Kinney, Christian            Hampton                  17.39   2.1  3 
 20 Merritt, Matthew             Shippensburg             17.87   2.3  4 
 21 Murray, Jacob                Kutztown                 18.33   2.1  3 
 22 Price, Emmanuel              Hampton                  18.35   1.4  2 
 23 Marone, Robert               Marist                   19.14   2.3  4 
 24 Kloepping, David             Shippensburg             19.24   2.3  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
      School: R 49.70  1969        Carl Wood                                   
    Facility: F 50.62  1977        Paul Lankford, USA Jr. Team                 
        Meet: M 53.12  3/30/2012   Kori Meshaw, Kutztown                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Meshaw, Kori                 Kutztown                 52.66M  1 
  2 Bologa, Eric                 Shippensburg             53.07M  1 
  3 Ross, Daniel                 Virginia Sta             54.35   1 
  4 Hanniford, Kenja             Virginia Sta             54.91   1 
  5 Jones, Jordan                Shippensburg             55.71   1 
  6 Ashton III, Arthur           Unattached               55.83   2 
  7 Holder, Kyle                 Rutgers                  55.93   1 
  8 Desil, Karl                  St. Peter's              56.51   2 
  9 Fernandez, Dante             Wagner                   57.31   2 
 10 Davis, Wendal                Medgar Evers             57.33   3 
 11 Presley, Jamel               St. Peter's              57.54   1 
 12 Wesley, Arthur               Virginia Uni             57.68   2 
 13 Pane, Kyle                   Lock Haven               57.75   3 
 14 Canady, Aaron                VCU                      58.17   2 
 15 Kennedy, Junior              Medgar Evers             59.05   3 
 16 Marone, Robert               Marist                   59.19   3 
 17 Byrne, Jonathan              Kutztown                 59.49   2 
 18 Berzal, Zach                 Marist                 1:00.16   2 
 19 Kopeloff, Alan               Wagner                 1:00.44   3 
 20 Brown, Andre                 Lock Haven             1:01.46   3 
 21 Turner, Chase                VCU                    1:01.48   2 
 22 Harper, Victor               Virginia Uni           1:03.79   3 
 23 Wells, Kenneth               Virginia Uni           1:05.31   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
      School: R 8:22.50  1980        Hillary Tuwei                             
    Facility: F 8:32.56  1980        Hillary Tuwei, Richmond                   
        Meet: M 8:56.57  2011        Andrew Benford, Richmond                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Mitch                Lock Haven             9:15.64  
  2 Gomez, Evan                  Duquesne               9:17.70  
  3 Fleming, Zach                Kutztown               9:21.36  
  4 Gelston, Peter               Shippensburg           9:27.09  
  5 Gilhuley, Paul               St. Francis            9:38.37  
  6 Ragan, Kyle                  Richmond              10:00.60  
  7 Fraction, Xavier             Hampton               10:00.74  
  8 Hughes, Nick                 Marist                10:10.26  
  9 Honaker, Cody                Concord               10:26.67  
 10 Rankin, Kevin                Uva Club Track        10:39.98  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
      School: R 42.34  2005        Harris,Rubin,Mace,Mallory                   
    Facility: F 39.98  1977        USA Jr. Team, USA Jr. Team                  
                       Nehemiah,Harbour,Smith,Taylor                     
        Meet: M 41.51  3/31/2012   Virginia Union, Virginia Uni                
                       B Charles, B Gurley, T Banks, R Smith             
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Virginia Union  'A'                                   41.28M  1 
     1) Charles, Berfrantz              2) Smith, Rashad                  
     3) Hunter, Justin                  4) Whitaker, Antoine              
  2 Duquesne  'A'                                         41.58R  1 
     1) Borsuk, Joe                     2) Carter, Shakeil                
     3) Blinn, Paul                     4) DeFreitas, VJ                  
  3 Virginia State  'A'                                   42.07R  1 
     1) Ross, Daniel                    2) Moore, Denford                 
     3) Hanniford, Kenja                4) Chambers, Te'Shad              
  4 Vcu  'A'                                              42.30R  1 
     1) Jackson, Tyler                  2) Warrick, Tehquin               
     3) Martin, Kyle                    4) Smallwood, Desmond             
  5 Kutztown  'A'                                         42.42   1 
     1) Mock, Geoffery                  2) Cason, Quran                   
     3) Smith, Ron                      4) Crawford, Greg                 
  6 St. Peter's  'A'                                      43.44   2 
     1) Brown, Wellington               2) Cunningham, Tevin              
     3) Presley, Jamel                  4) Marcano, Mike                  
  7 Wagner  'A'                                           44.21   2 
     1) Fernandez, Dante                2) Mitchell, Saquan               
     3) Kopeloff, Alan                  4) Kane, Matthew                  
  8 Terp Sprinters  'A'                                   46.57   2 
     1) Boughter, Chris                 2) Wallisch, Shaun                
     3) Messina, Mike                   4) Ashie, Kotey                   
 -- Norfolk Elite Track Club  'A'                            DQ   1 
 -- Vcu  'B'                                                 DQ   2 
     1) Hurd, Anthony                   2) Moore, George                  
     3) Costanzo, Dominic               4) Smith, Christopher             
 -- Virginia Union  'B'                                      DQ   1 
     1) White, Jonathan                 2) Thompson, Rausheeim            
     3) Roberson, Christian             4) Alexis, Jonathan               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
      School: R 3:10.40  1981        Koech,Kipkorir,Norgate,Spooner            
    Facility: F 3:07.26  1977        USA Jr. Team, USA Jr. Team                
                         Brown,Jones,McCoy,Tufariello                      
        Meet: M 3:15.65  3/31/2012   Shippensburg, Shippensburg                
                         R Bales, T Nelson, A Kujawski, E Wolfe            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pierce Track Club  'A'                              3:11.16M  1 
  2 Virginia State  'A'                                 3:12.63M  1 
     1) Chambers, Te'Shad               2) Ross, Daniel                   
     3) Cameron, Clive                  4) Owusu-Mensah, Prince           
  3 Shippensburg  'A'                                   3:13.75M  1 
     1) Bologa, Eric                    2) Kujawski, Andrew               
     3) Bales, Robert                   4) Flott, Joel                    
  4 Vcu  'A'                                            3:15.54M  1 
     1) Warrick, Tehquin                2) Costanzo, Dominic              
     3) Sipple, Kyle                    4) Moore, George                  
  5 St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                             3:19.41   2 
     1) Kenton, Sherwayne               2) Ewart, Adian                   
     3) Morales, Anthony                4) Brooks, Akeem                  
  6 Hampton  'B'                                        3:20.04   2 
     1) Taylor, Bennett                 2) Price, Emmanuel                
     3) Harris, Corrinn                 4) Kinney, Christian              
  7 Shippensburg  'B'                                   3:20.15   2 
     1) Latchford, Andrew               2) Jones, Jordan                  
     3) Strine, Austin                  4) Treese, Michael                
  8 Kutztown  'A'                                       3:21.22   1 
     1) Smith, Ron                      2) Meshaw, Kori                   
     3) Cason, Quran                    4) Mock, Geoffery                 
  9 Rutgers  'A'                                        3:21.91   1 
     1) Kearns, Monroe                  2) Holder, Kyle                   
     3) Jordan, D'Andre                 4) Knox, Calvin                   
 10 Duquesne  'A'                                       3:22.87   1 
     1) Borsuk, Joe                     2) Strein, Mike                   
     3) DeFreitas, VJ                   4) Barrette, Alex                 
 11 Kutztown  'B'                                       3:25.01   2 
     1) Robinson, Mychal                2) Crawford, Greg                 
     3) Byrne, Jonathan                 4) Weeks, Eli                     
 12 Prince George's CC  'A'                             3:26.07   2 
     1) Fuller, Reginald                2) Grant, Earl                    
     3) Oparakau, Uche                  4) Burton, Kashief                
 13 Lock Haven  'B'                                     3:26.14   3 
     1) Brown, Andre                    2) Pane, Kyle                     
     3) Stonebraker, Jordan             4) Shorthouse, Robert             
 14 Kutztown  'C'                                       3:29.30   3 
     1) Devlin, Matt                    2) Brass, Dom                     
     3) Matunis, Tyler                  4) Rinker, Josh                   
 15 Virginia State  'B'                                 3:29.78   1 
     1) Burnett, Joseph                 2) Pittman, Justin                
     3) McMillon, Jonathan              4) Wright, Xavier                 
 16 Medgar Evers  'A'                                   3:29.90   3 
     1) Lord, Mark                      2) Campbell, Kadeem               
     3) Kennedy, Junior                 4) Davis, Wendal                  
 17 Duquesne  'B'                                       3:32.33   2 
     1) Pirilla, Tyler                  2) Bonn, Erik                     
     3) Dallago, Frank                  4) Bryk, Mike                     
 18 Concord  'A'                                        3:32.92   2 
     1) Wright, Denver                  2) Pritt, Craig                   
     3) Honaker, Cody                   4) Doss, Jacob                    
 19 Marist  'A'                                         3:34.26   3 
     1) Berzal, Zach                    2) Cenicola, Marc                 
     3) Marone, Robert                  4) Dodge, Connor                  
 20 William and Mary  'A'                               3:34.77   2 
 21 Wagner  'B'                                         3:37.47   3 
     1) Tymon, Matt                     2) Carles, Mark                   
     3) Mendez, Timothy                 4) Naglieri, James                
 22 Prince George's CC  'B'                             3:38.13   3 
     1) Clayton, Sean                   2) Dickens, Richard               
     3) Mills, Desmond                  4) Snyder, Adam                   
 23 Marist  'B'                                         3:44.41   3 
     1) Panebianco, Matt                2) Buttigieg, Bryan               
     3) Hughes, Nick                    4) Lappas, Tommy                  
 -- Wagner  'A'                                             DNF   3 
     1) Baio, Michael                   2) Fernandez, Dante               
     3) Butler, Kareem                  4) Moulton, Darius                
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
      School: R 7:12.80  1982        Kimalel,Norgate,Bitok,Koech               
    Facility: F 7:42.39  3/28/2008   Mount St. Mary's, Mount St. Mary's        
                         W Mitchell, B Dawson, M Sowell, G Gibilisco       
        Meet: M 7:39.43  2007        Seton Hall                                
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shippensburg  'A'                                   7:46.32  
     1) Dreeman, Dan                    2) Bee, Mathieu                   
     3) Flott, Joel                     4) Gillette, Matt                 
  2 Richmond  'A'                                       7:47.68  
     1) Groff, Matthew                  2) Skipper, Jason                 
     3) Keefe, Justin                   4) Myer, Paul                     
  3 Marist  'A'                                         7:55.62  
     1) Vanzetta, Chris                 2) Marthy, David                  
     3) Vuono, Mark                     4) Panebianco, Matt               
  4 Wagner  'A'                                         8:00.85  
     1) Mendez, Timothy                 2) Moulton, Darius                
     3) Naglieri, James                 4) Spector, Zachary               
  5 Marist  'B'                                         8:07.48  
     1) Gamble, Ty                      2) Hannafin, Kyle                 
     3) Miller, Isaiah                  4) Ropes, Charlie                 
  6 Lock Haven  'A'                                     8:08.10  
     1) Elchynski, Justin               2) Cox, Tyler                     
     3) Guiod, Matt                     4) Conner, Kevin                  
  7 Kutztown  'A'                                       8:11.80  
     1) Mayer, Brad                     2) Mengisteab, Naeb               
     3) Thompson, Andrew                4) Rinker, Josh                   
  8 Shippensburg  'B'                                   8:18.55  
     1) Bruning, Braden                 2) England, Bernard               
     3) Libbi, Nick                     4) Spangler, Ryan                 
  9 Prince George's CC  'A'                             8:45.17  
     1) Clayton, Sean                   2) Grant, Earl                    
     3) Oparakau, Uche                  4) Snyder, Adam                   
 
Men High Jump
================================================================
      School: R 1.98m              Walton,Rae,October,Elswick,Armstrong,Li     
    Facility: F 2.33m  1977        Vladimer Yashchenks, USSR Jr. Team          
        Meet: M 2.06m  3/29/2008   Davion Lambert, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor, Hoova                Unattached               2.21mM 
  2 Harris, Isaiah               St. Peter's              2.04mR 
  3 Petty, Jamaal                Virginia Uni             2.01mR 
  3 Vance, AJ                    Rutgers                  2.01mR 
  5 Scheideler, Glenn            Rutgers                  1.98mR 
  6 Stults, Paul                 Lock Haven              J1.98mR 
  7 Lee, Kahron                  Virginia Uni             1.95m  
  7 Ramsey, Jalen                Shippensburg             1.95m  
  9 Crisp, Larry                 Virginia Sta            J1.95m  
 10 Waller, Xavier               VCU                     J1.95m  
 11 Katz, Ben                    William and             J1.95m  
 12 Fertig, Jeff                 Concord                 J1.95m  
 13 Campbell, Kadeem             Medgar Evers             1.90m  
 13 Shorthouse, Robert           Lock Haven               1.90m  
 15 Boughter, Chris              Terp Sprinte             1.85m  
 15 McNair, Hildrew              Virginia Sta             1.85m  
 17 Stonebraker, Jordan          Lock Haven               1.75m  
 17 Taylor, Bennett              Hampton                  1.75m  
 17 Price, Emmanuel              Hampton                  1.75m  
 17 Kinney, Christian            Hampton                  1.75m  
 17 Merritt, Matthew             Shippensburg             1.75m  
 -- Quill, Ray                   Kutztown                    NH  
 -- Bergo, Adam                  Rutgers                     NH  
 -- Kane, Matthew                Wagner                      NH  
 -- Henrich, Michael             Wagner                      NH  
 -- Brown, Wellington            St. Peter's                 NH  
 -- Morton, Evan                 VCU                         NH  
 -- Strine, Austin               Shippensburg                NH  
 -- Bostick, Kevin               Rutgers                     NH  
 -- North, Ryan                  Rutgers                     NH  
 -- Fritz, Mike                  Rutgers                     NH  
 -- Smith, Christopher           VCU                         NH  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================
      School: R 4.42m  1974        Jim Tucker                                  
    Facility: F 5.20m  2005        Sullivan/UVA,Higham                         
        Meet: M 5.20m  2005        Sullivan/UVA-Higham/Pittsburgh              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wyckoff, Chris               Rutgers                  5.00mR 
  2 Buck, Lanny                  Kutztown                 4.70mR 
  3 Phillippi, Adam              Shippensburg             4.55mR 
  3 Dorph, Jonathan              Duquesne                 4.55mR 
  5 Gray, Pat                    Rutgers                 J4.55mR 
  6 Gallagher, Greg              William and              4.40m  
  7 O'Connell, Derek             William and              4.25m  
  8 Johnson, Skylar              Wagner                  J4.25m  
  8 Burns, Sean                  Kutztown                J4.25m  
 10 McNair, Hildrew              Virginia Sta             4.10m  
 11 Larson, Derek                Kutztown                J4.10m  
 12 Zwarycz, Eric                Unattached              J4.10m  
 13 White, Jonathan              Virginia Uni            J4.10m  
 -- Burke, Joseph                William and                 NH  
 -- Vegas, Austin                William and                 NH  
 -- Fritz, Mike                  Rutgers                     NH  
 -- Genco, Anthony               Rutgers                     NH  
 -- Kloepping, David             Shippensburg                NH  
 -- Hatheway, Matt               VCU                         NH  
 -- Waller, Xavier               VCU                         NH  
 -- Morton, Evan                 VCU                         NH  
 
Men Long Jump
=====================================================================
      School: R 7.65m  1971        Norman Williams                             
    Facility: F 7.75m  3/28/2008   Anthony Wallace, Unattached                 
        Meet: M 7.75m  3/28/2008   Anthony Wallace, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Woods, Marlon                Global Transitio         7.51m  -0.2 
  2 Kirkland, Herman             Shippensburg             7.45m   0.4 
  3 Crawford, Corey              Rutgers                  7.30m   1.1 
  4 Cannon, Rashad               Unattached               7.20m   1.0 
  5 DeFreitas, VJ                Duquesne                 7.10m   0.2 
  6 Bergo, Adam                  Rutgers                  6.93m   0.2 
  6 Nichols, Kevin               Unattached               6.93m  -0.2 
  8 Deboer, Cody                 Shippensburg             6.88m  -0.6 
  9 Terry, Matthew               Shippensburg             6.67m  -0.8 
 10 Welch, Ian                   Duquesne                 6.63m   0.6 
 11 North, Ryan                  Rutgers                  6.45m   0.6 
 12 Ross, Mathew                 Virginia Uni             6.41m  -0.3 
 13 Charles, Berfrantz           Virginia Uni             6.38m  -1.4 
 14 Ewart, Adian                 St. Francis              6.32m  -0.6 
 15 McNair, Hildrew              Virginia Sta             6.31m   0.7 
 16 Shipp, Andrew                VCU                      6.30m   1.7 
 17 Kinney, Christian            Hampton                  6.29m   1.3 
 18 Moffet, Darius               VCU                      6.22m   0.2 
 19 Gatewood, Richard            Kutztown                 6.20m  +0.0 
 20 Morton, Evan                 VCU                      6.19m  -0.9 
 21 Stults, Paul                 Lock Haven               6.16m   1.6 
 22 Waller, Xavier               VCU                      6.04m   0.5 
 23 Davies, Olakunle             St. Francis              6.00m   0.3 
 24 Stonebraker, Jordan          Lock Haven               5.96m  -1.4 
 25 Henrich, Michael             Wagner                   5.82m   2.7 
 26 Shorthouse, Robert           Lock Haven               5.72m   0.2 
 27 Taylor, Bennett              Hampton                  5.63m  +0.0 
 28 Hurd, Anthony                VCU                      5.59m  +0.0 
 29 Matunis, Tyler               Kutztown                 5.55m   1.7 
 30 Kippins, Aaron               Marist                   5.35m   0.7 
 31 Dodge, Connor                Marist                   5.34m  +0.0 
 -- Alexis, Jonathan             Virginia Uni                ND   NWI 
 -- Kane, Matthew                Wagner                      ND   NWI 
 -- Rokoszak, Andrew             Marist                      ND   NWI 
 -- Campbell, Kadeem             Medgar Evers                ND   NWI 
 -- Quill, Ray                   Kutztown                    ND   NWI 
 -- Waithe, Steve                Shippensburg                ND   NWI 
 -- Brown, Wellington            St. Peter's                 ND   NWI 
 -- Strine, Austin               Shippensburg                ND   NWI 
 
Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================
      School: R 14.86m  2002        Joe Mallory                                
    Facility: F 16.27m  1977        Gennadiy Vayukovitch, USSR Jr. Team        
        Meet: M 15.16m  2007        Sam Okantey, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Olamigoke, Olumide           Unattached              15.76mM  0.8 
  2 Bergo, Adam                  Rutgers                 15.33mM +0.0 
  3 Jones, Brandon               Belize                  15.26mM -0.8 
  3 Harris, Isaiah               St. Peter's             15.26mM  1.2 
  5 DeFreitas, VJ                Duquesne                14.38m  +0.0 
  6 Charles, Berfrantz           Virginia Uni            14.26m  -0.1 
  7 Bostick, Kevin               Rutgers                 14.14m  -1.1 
  8 Dean, Marcus                 Virginia Uni            14.12m  -0.1 
  9 Campbell, Kadeem             Medgar Evers            13.78m  -0.1 
 10 Welch, Ian                   Duquesne                13.73m  -0.4 
 11 McMillon, Jonathan           Virginia Sta            13.63m  -0.8 
 12 Price, Emmanuel              Hampton                 13.58m  -0.1 
 13 Ross, Mathew                 Virginia Uni            13.53m   0.6 
 14 Woodruff, Delvin             VCU                     13.40m   0.6 
 15 Carrington, Shawn            St. Francis             13.36m   0.3 
 16 Lee, Kahron                  Virginia Uni            13.30m  -0.7 
 17 Harris, Corrinn              Hampton                 13.08m  +0.0 
 18 Stults, Paul                 Lock Haven              13.02m  -0.5 
 19 Smith, Christopher           VCU                     13.00m  -0.9 
 20 Fertig, Jeff                 Concord                 11.62m   0.5 
 21 Moulton, Chris               Hampden-Sydn            10.39m  +0.0 
 -- Kane, Matthew                Wagner                      ND   NWI 
 -- Waithe, Steve                Shippensburg                ND   NWI 
 -- Berfrantz, Charles           Virginia Uni                ND   NWI 
 -- Hinton, James                Unattached                  ND   NWI 
 -- Shipp, Andrew                VCU                         ND   NWI 
 -- Rokoszak, Andrew             Marist                      ND   NWI 
 -- Kippins, Aaron               Marist                      ND   NWI 
 -- Ewart, Adian                 St. Francis                 ND   NWI 
 -- Terry, Matthew               Shippensburg                ND   NWI 
 -- North, Ryan                  Rutgers                     ND   NWI 
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================
      School: R 16.24m  2001        Justin McElfish                            
    Facility: F 18.35m  1977        Aleksandr Stepankov, USSR Jr. Team         
        Meet: M 17.23m  2006        Brent Shelby, Kent State                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fared, Sulaiman              Hampton                 16.33mR 
  2 Waterfield, Brian            William and             15.39m  
  3 Frenia, Taylor               William and             15.29m  
  4 Kearney, Darien              Virginia Sta            15.08m  
  5 Stramara, Max                Kutztown                15.03m  
  6 Lowery, John                 Kutztown                15.01m  
  7 Thomas, Tyler                Lock Haven              14.96m  
  8 Lindley, Thomas              Wagner                  14.61m  
  9 Henderson, Evan              Hampton                 14.51m  
 10 Gray, Javan                  Hampton                 14.32m  
 11 Gallardo, Travis             St. Peter's             14.31m  
 12 Rijos, Rey                   Virginia Sta            13.90m  
 13 Alexis, Elston               Medgar Evers            13.76m  
 14 Thomason, Luke               VCU                     13.70m  
 15 Nelson, Chris                Shippensburg            13.19m  
 16 Harrison, Johnathan          St. Francis             13.08m  
 17 Alexis, Leston               Medgar Evers            12.80m  
 18 DaBaldo, Dante               Duquesne                12.70m  
 19 Beavers, Shane               Lock Haven              12.53m  
 20 Spencer, Devin               Virginia Uni            12.38m  
 21 Vandebrake, Garrett          Shippensburg            11.97m  
 22 Dunbar, Ricardo              Virginia Sta            11.24m  
 23 Lamy, Brendan                Kutztown                10.59m  
 24 Waller, Xavier               VCU                      9.85m  
 25 Morton, Evan                 VCU                      8.76m  
 26 Dorcent, Junior              Medgar Evers             6.75m  
 -- Fritz, Mike                  Rutgers                     ND  
 -- Heim, Jake                   Lock Haven                  ND  
 -- Iwuagwu, Charlito            Shippensburg                ND  
 -- Fogg, Jesse                  Shippensburg                ND  
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================
      School: R 49.60m  2008        Pierre Turner                              
    Facility: F 58.64m  1980        John Gamble, Charlottesville TC            
        Meet: M 50.17m  2007        Dan Royal, FCA                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Plummer, James               Rutgers                 60.72mF 
  2 Afriyie, Frank               VCU                     49.91mR 
  3 Kearney, Darien              Virginia Sta            49.03m  
  4 Coles, Ryan                  VCU                     48.09m  
  5 Frenia, Taylor               William and             46.60m  
  6 Stramara, Max                Kutztown                45.00m  
  7 Waterfield, Brian            William and             43.82m  
  8 Pearson, Greg                Shippensburg            41.72m  
  9 DaBaldo, Dante               Duquesne                41.30m  
 10 Fogg, Jesse                  Shippensburg            40.62m  
 11 Beals, Brice                 Lock Haven              40.26m  
 12 Gray, Javan                  Hampton                 40.22m  
 13 Henderson, Evan              Hampton                 39.90m  
 14 Kerstetter, Tyler            Shippensburg            38.79m  
 15 Lowery, John                 Kutztown                38.63m  
 16 Lindley, Thomas              Wagner                  37.86m  
 17 Rolshausen, Tyler            Kutztown                37.75m  
 18 Fared, Sulaiman              Hampton                 36.58m  
 19 Vandebrake, Garrett          Shippensburg            35.55m  
 20 Harrison, Johnathan          St. Francis             34.87m  
 21 Beavers, Shane               Lock Haven              31.69m  
 22 Price, Jeffery               Virginia Sta            31.67m  
 23 Spencer, Devin               Virginia Uni            26.44m  
 -- Alexis, Leston               Medgar Evers                ND  
 -- Iwuagwu, Charlito            Shippensburg                ND  
 -- Alexis, Elston               Medgar Evers                ND  
 -- Gayle, Rajae                 Howard                      ND  
 -- Dunbar, Ricardo              Virginia Sta                ND  
 -- Gallardo, Travis             St. Peter's                 ND  
 
Men Hammer Throw
================================================================
      School: R 52.83m  1979        Chris Gooch                                
    Facility: F 70.43m  1977        Sergei Litvinov, USSR Jr. Team             
        Meet: M 60.95m  2006        Jaroslaw Zakrzewski, Kent State            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stramara, Max                Kutztown                54.51mR 
  2 Nelson, Chris                Shippensburg            51.13m  
  3 Thomas, Tyler                Lock Haven              51.02m  
  4 Waterfield, Brian            William and             49.21m  
  5 Lowery, John                 Kutztown                46.89m  
  6 Coles, Ryan                  VCU                     46.64m  
  7 Rolshausen, Tyler            Kutztown                46.26m  
  8 Frenia, Taylor               William and             45.27m  
  9 Pearson, Greg                Shippensburg            44.79m  
 10 Kerstetter, Tyler            Shippensburg            42.50m  
 11 Fish, Matt                   Lock Haven              41.51m  
 12 Renn, Matthew                William and             41.32m  
 13 Beals, Brice                 Lock Haven              40.44m  
 14 Fogg, Jesse                  Shippensburg            40.30m  
 15 Vandebrake, Garrett          Shippensburg            40.09m  
 -- Iwuagwu, Charlito            Shippensburg                ND  
 -- Heim, Jake                   Lock Haven                  ND  
 -- Afriyie, Frank               VCU                         ND  
 
Men Javelin Throw
================================================================
      School: R 60.60m  2010        Cris Eccleston                             
    Facility: F 77.42m  1980        Mike Juskus, Glassboro State               
        Meet: M 67.36m  2009        Brandon Heroux, William and Mary           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carr, Thomas                 Rutgers                 59.72m  
  2 Smutsky, Robert              William and             59.43m  
  3 Nothstein, Derek             Shippensburg            58.36m  
  4 Gray, Javan                  Hampton                 58.12m  
  5 Gladysiewski, Alex           Duquesne                55.98m  
  6 Wooten, Kenneth              VCU                     54.30m  
  7 Korrubin, Andrew             Shippensburg            53.93m  
  8 Rolshausen, Tyler            Kutztown                53.23m  
  9 Byrne, Brandon               Lock Haven              51.75m  
 10 Finney, Brian                Shippensburg            49.88m  
 11 Alexis, Elston               Medgar Evers            49.33m  
 12 Yacker, Kevin                Duquesne                46.66m  
 13 Tawiah, Darlington           VCU                     45.99m  
 14 Stone, Jackson               William and             45.56m  
 15 Sommers, Scott               Richmond                45.37m  
 16 Mahon, Vondel                Medgar Evers            44.79m  
 17 Kerstetter, Tyler            Shippensburg            43.86m  
 18 Clay, Evan                   Virginia Sta            42.52m  
 19 Shuff, Ryne                  Concord                 42.42m  
 20 Kinney, Christian            Hampton                 41.27m  
 21 Kearney, Darien              Virginia Sta            40.42m  
 22 Moulton, Chris               Hampden-Sydn            38.96m  
 23 Portwood, Jason              Unattached              38.09m  
 24 Thomas, Shaquille            Virginia Uni            36.49m  
 25 Fared, Sulaiman              Hampton                 34.20m  
 26 Doss, Jacob                  Concord                 25.17m  
 -- Lennon, Dominique            Virginia Sta                ND  
 -- Gayle, Rajae                 Howard                      ND  
 -- Alexis, Leston               Medgar Evers                ND  
 -- Stephens, Wesley             Howard                      ND  
 -- Harris, Isaiah               St. Peter's                 ND  
 -- Fritz, Mike                  Rutgers                     ND