Licensed to Fork Union Military Academy
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/30/2013 02:37 PM
          Richmond's Fred Hardy Invitational - 3/29/2013 to 3/30/2013          
                       Robins Stadium, Fred Hardy Track                        
                              Richmond, Virginia                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
      School: R 7:12.80  1982        Kimalel,Norgate,Bitok,Koech               
    Facility: F 7:42.39  3/28/2008   Mount St. Mary's, Mount St. Mary's        
                         W Mitchell, B Dawson, M Sowell, G Gibilisco       
        Meet: M 7:39.43  2007        Seton Hall                                
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Shippensburg  'A'                                   7:46.32  
     1) Dreeman, Dan                    2) Bee, Mathieu                   
     3) Flott, Joel                     4) Gillette, Matt                 
  2 Richmond  'A'                                       7:47.68  
     1) Groff, Matthew                  2) Skipper, Jason                 
     3) Keefe, Justin                   4) Myer, Paul                     
  3 Marist  'A'                                         7:55.62  
     1) Vanzetta, Chris                 2) Marthy, David                  
     3) Vuono, Mark                     4) Panebianco, Matt               
  4 Wagner  'A'                                         8:00.85  
     1) Mendez, Timothy                 2) Moulton, Darius                
     3) Naglieri, James                 4) Spector, Zachary               
  5 Marist  'B'                                         8:07.48  
     1) Gamble, Ty                      2) Hannafin, Kyle                 
     3) Miller, Isaiah                  4) Ropes, Charlie                 
  6 Lock Haven  'A'                                     8:08.10  
     1) Elchynski, Justin               2) Cox, Tyler                     
     3) Guiod, Matt                     4) Conner, Kevin                  
  7 Kutztown  'A'                                       8:11.80  
     1) Mayer, Brad                     2) Mengisteab, Naeb               
     3) Thompson, Andrew                4) Rinker, Josh                   
  8 Shippensburg  'B'                                   8:18.55  
     1) Bruning, Braden                 2) England, Bernard               
     3) Libbi, Nick                     4) Spangler, Ryan                 
  9 Prince George's CC  'A'                             8:45.17  
     1) Clayton, Sean                   2) Grant, Earl                    
     3) Oparakau, Uche                  4) Snyder, Adam