Licensed to Fork Union Military Academy
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/29/2013 06:43 PM
          Richmond's Fred Hardy Invitational - 3/29/2013 to 3/30/2013          
                       Robins Stadium, Fred Hardy Track                        
                              Richmond, Virginia                               
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Friday 3/29/2013 - 6:15 PM
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Gainey, Shaquanda                Hampton             1:01.50 
  2  Grant, Jillian                   Rutgers             1:00.60 
  3  Potrzuski, Shona                 St. Peter's           59.66 
  4  Hayes, Jernail                   QuickStars            56.83 
  5  Cherok, Nicole                   Duquesne              59.50 
  6  Terry, Alicia                    Virginia Sta        1:00.00 
  7  Simone, Anna                     Duquesne            1:01.50 
  8  Stuetz, Caitlin                  Shippensburg        1:02.14 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Butler, Danesha                  Shippensburg        1:05.00 
  2  Clark, Eleanor                   Rutgers             1:03.50 
  3  Stabile, Rebecca                 Quinnipiac          1:02.97 
  4  Clark, Victoria                  Rutgers             1:02.70 
  5  Young, Amber                     Richmond            1:02.80 
  6  Woodards, Ashley                 William and         1:03.00 
  7  Brzyski, Renee                   St. Peter's         1:05.00 
  8  White, Mikaila                   Kutztown            1:05.00 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Jensen, Samantha                 Wagner              1:06.20 
  2  Green, Wynnie                    Lock Haven          1:05.77 
  3  Kaisershot, Morgan               Wagner              1:05.32 
  4  Ellis, Raven                     Rutgers             1:05.00 
  5  Haupt, Rachel                    Shippensburg        1:05.00 
  6  O'Toole, Ann                     Richmond            1:05.50 
  7  Kirk, Donnie                     Concord             1:06.00 
  8  Brukalo, Breanna                 William and         1:07.00 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  Jacob, Ennica                    St. Peter's         1:08.00 
  3  Jarvis, Nadia                    Quinnipiac          1:07.90 
  4  Nice, Brandy                     Kutztown            1:07.50 
  5  Brennan, Elizabeth               Lock Haven          1:07.81 
  6  Berg, Mary Beth                  William and         1:08.00 
  7  Andric, Andrijana                St. Peter's         1:08.00 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  3  McCahill, Alexandra              Marist              1:14.00 
  4  Marshall, Selena                 St. Peter's         1:10.00 
  5  Mckenna, Kelsey                  Richmond            1:10.34 
  6  Thatcher, Amanda                 Richmond            1:05.10 
 
Event 14  Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Friday 3/29/2013 - 5:55 PM
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hush, Sam                        VCU                15:33.78 
  2  Lee, Johnny                      Marist             15:01.00 
  3  Inglis, John                     Kutztown           16:10.00 
  4  Cutright, Daniel                 Unattached         15:39.24 
  5  Mains, Zach                      Lock Haven         15:28.00 
  6  Garraway, Michael                Lock Haven         15:20.00 
  7  Pfaeffle, Mark                   Kutztown           16:10.00 
  8  Peggs, Kevin                     Unattached         15:45.00 
  9  Keegan, Michael                  Marist             16:05.00 
 10  Slaughter, Brad                  Lock Haven         15:28.90 
 11  Lake, Shawn                      Lock Haven         15:30.58 
 12  Moss, Joel                       Marist             15:01.00 
 13  Reed, Nick                       Longwood           15:55.00 
 14  Willi, Ricky                     Marist             16:30.00 
 15  Vekaria, Jaimin                  Rutgers            15:07.18 
 16  Salek, Nick                      Marist             15:01.00 
 17  Lappas, Tommy                    Marist             16:05.00 
 18  Zaccariello, Dan                 Wagner             15:40.50 
 19  Schanz, Will                     Marist             16:05.00 
 20  Kidd, David                      Unattached         15:35.00 
 21  Rynkowski, Patrick               Marist             15:01.00 
 22  Reed, Russell                    Longwood           15:55.00 
 23  Driscoll, Jason                  Unattached         15:20.00 
 24  Wasiolek, Bart                   Unattached         16:15.00 
 25  Austin, Jake                     Kutztown           15:39.03 
 26  Hild, Billy                      Marist             15:01.00 
 27  Posch, Billy                     Marist             15:01.00 
 28  Dorset, Ian                      Marist             15:10.00 
 29  Wilkinson, Aaron                 Duquesne           15:00.00 
 30  Ban, Charlie                     Georgetown Runni   15:40.00 
 31  Charles, Franck                  Virginia Uni       15:48.05