Licensed to Fork Union Military Academy
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/29/2013 07:02 PM
          Richmond's Fred Hardy Invitational - 3/29/2013 to 3/30/2013          
                       Robins Stadium, Fred Hardy Track                        
                              Richmond, Virginia                               
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 25  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
Friday 3/29/2013 - 2:00 PM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Forgenie, Jenelle                Medgar Evers             ND 
  2  Kinkead, Meghan                  Concord               8.00m 
  3  Harper, Amani                    VCU                   8.50m 
  4  Frost, Lexis                     Duquesne              8.91m 
  5  Williams, Georgia                Howard                9.09m 
  6  Oconnor, Ilana                   Medgar Evers          9.50m 
  7  Ogwu, Nneka                      VCU                   9.50m 
  8  Noble, Abbey                     Lock Haven            9.52m 
  9  Cadet, Michell                   Medgar Evers         10.00m 
 10  Burrell, Rachel                  Hampton              10.05m 
 11  Davis, Brianna                   Shippensburg         10.70m 
 12  Fair, Ermesha                    Hampton              10.85m 
 13  Gainey, Shaquanda                Hampton              10.90m 
 14  Nicholson, Lynda                 Virginia Sta         11.00m 
 15  Brown, Cherrice                  St. Peter's          11.12m 
 16  Hepburn, Lindsay                 Lock Haven           11.21m 
 17  Winter, Clarissa                 Lock Haven           11.33m 
 18  Wildermuth, Nicole               Kutztown             11.58m 
 19  Brotzman, Sarah                  Shippensburg         11.88m 
 20  Raglan, Regina                   St. Peter's          12.15m 
 21  Barber, Millicent                Virginia Sta         12.19m 
 22  Ratchford, Briana                VCU                  12.19m 
 23  Johnston, Katie                  William and          12.20m 
 24  Archie-Walker, Judea             Virginia Sta         12.42m 
 25  Vilsaint, Cristina               St. Peter's          12.59m 
 26  Evans, Rochelle                  William and          13.33m 
 27  Baird, Natalie                   William and          13.78m 
 28  Williams, Jaleesa                VCU                  14.00m 
 29  Williams, Jessica                VCU                  14.00m 
 30  Doyle, April                     Kutztown             14.02m 
 31  Alexander, Nadia                 QuickStars           15.65m 
 
Event 28  Men Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
Friday 3/29/2013 - 1:30 PM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Vandebrake, Garrett              Shippensburg         39.62m 
  2  Renn, Matthew                    William and          41.86m 
  3  Iwuagwu, Charlito                Shippensburg         42.50m 
  4  Lowery, John                     Kutztown             42.67m 
  5  Beals, Brice                     Lock Haven           43.00m 
  6  Fish, Matt                       Lock Haven           43.25m 
  7  Fogg, Jesse                      Shippensburg         44.33m 
  8  Kerstetter, Tyler                Shippensburg         45.69m 
  9  Pearson, Greg                    Shippensburg         45.72m 
 10  Frenia, Taylor                   William and          46.09m 
 11  Heim, Jake                       Lock Haven           46.35m 
 12  Coles, Ryan                      VCU                  47.00m 
 13  Waterfield, Brian                William and          47.04m 
 14  Rolshausen, Tyler                Kutztown             47.24m 
 15  Thomas, Tyler                    Lock Haven           49.95m 
 16  Afriyie, Frank                   VCU                  50.00m 
 17  Stramara, Max                    Kutztown             50.29m 
 18  Nelson, Chris                    Shippensburg         54.86m 
 
Event 35  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Friday 3/29/2013 - 3:00 PM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Bontales, Alaina                 Wagner                2.59m 
  2  Borigo, Megan                    Lock Haven            2.95m 
  3  Grupp, Kelsey                    VCU                   3.00m 
  4  DiSalvo, Franki                  Duquesne              3.30m 
  5  McDowell, Colleen                Rutgers               3.30m 
  6  Bresz, Kellie                    Shippensburg          3.35m 
  7  Schaefer, Rachel                 Kutztown              3.35m 
  8  Ebbert, Justine                  Kutztown              3.35m 
  9  Gibson, Grace                    Richmond              3.45m 
 10  Dutton, Justine                  VCU                   3.45m 
 11  Ressler, Ellie                   Shippensburg          3.50m 
 12  Sullivan, Emma                   Kutztown              3.50m 
 13  Breski, Megan                    Shippensburg          3.50m 
 14  Ullom, Nina                      William and           3.50m 
 15  Dory, Nicole                     William and           3.71m 
 16  Crafford, Elizabeth              William and           3.81m 
 
Event 39  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Friday 3/29/2013 - 3:00 PM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Scicolone, Nicole                Marist               10.12m 
  2  Ihejirika, Maya                  Concord              10.29m 
  3  Schrum, Damaris                  Shippensburg         10.35m 
  4  Brathwaite, Samantha             Medgar Evers         10.80m 
  5  Kumar, Sunita                    St. Peter's          10.92m 
  6  Lane, Samantha                   Lock Haven           10.97m 
  7  Banks, Cree                      Shippensburg         11.00m 
  8  Cooper, Nicole                   Wagner               11.02m 
  9  Keita, Mbalu                     St. Peter's          11.06m 
 10  Cajou, Jennifer                  St. Peter's          11.30m 
 11  Lawson, Courtney                 Unattached           11.45m 
 12  Heddings, Fallon                 Lock Haven           11.47m 
 13  Jebb, Olivia                     William and          11.60m 
 14  Williams, Adrienne               Rutgers              11.65m 
 15  Terry, Alicia                    Virginia Sta         11.66m 
 16  McAvoy, Jennifer                 VCU                  11.67m 
 17  Catania, Katie                   Kutztown             11.73m 
 18  Dory, Nicole                     William and          11.98m 
 19  Peter, Carina                    VCU                  12.00m 
 20  Denmark, Teiara                  Hampton              12.04m 
 21  Johnson, Jamelia                 St. Peter's          12.26m 
 22  Edwards, Brittney                Duquesne             12.32m 
 23  Alexander, Ayanna                Unattached           14.00m